Classification Individual
Final

World Jigsaw Puzzle Championship 2022 25/06/2022 16:30


# Name City Country Time
1
1
Spain
Alejandro Clemente León
Barcelona
Barcelona Spain
00:34:25
-
-
2
2
Norway
Kristin Thuv
Bodø
Bodø Norway
00:41:27
+7' 02' (a 7' 02')
+7' 02'
a 7' 02'
3
3
Czech Republic
Tereza Koptíková
Prague
Prague Czech Republic
00:42:18
+ 51'' (a 7' 53'')
+ 51''
a 7' 53''
4
4
Italy
Chiara Dellantonio
Munich
Munich Italy
00:43:20
+1' 02' (a 8' 55'')
+1' 02'
a 8' 55''
5
5
Spain
Gisela Arranz Toro
Madrid
Madrid Spain
00:43:46
+ 26'' (a 9' 21'')
+ 26''
a 9' 21''
6
6
Sweden
Katarina Svensson
Vårgårda
Vårgårda Sweden
00:44:53
+1' 07' (a 10' 28'')
+1' 07'
a 10' 28''
7
7
Hungary
Brigitta Pozsa
Budapest
Budapest Hungary
00:45:32
+ 39'' (a 11' 07')
+ 39''
a 11' 07'
8
8
Czech Republic
Katerina Novotna
Prague
Prague Czech Republic
00:46:00
+ 28'' (a 11' 35'')
+ 28''
a 11' 35''
9
9
Greece
Nikolaos Kouvatsos
London
London Greece
00:46:05
+ 05' (a 11' 40'')
+ 05'
a 11' 40''
10
10
Spain
Cristina López Rodríguez
Móstoles
Móstoles Spain
00:47:09
+1' 04' (a 12' 44'')
+1' 04'
a 12' 44''
11
11
Hungary
Brigitta Vinkler
Szendehely
Szendehely Hungary
00:48:08
+ 59'' (a 13' 43'')
+ 59''
a 13' 43''
12
12
Czech Republic
Jana Ondroušková
Brno
Brno Czech Republic
00:48:11
+ 03' (a 13' 46'')
+ 03'
a 13' 46''
13
13
Spain
Ana Gil Luciano
Madrid
Madrid Spain
00:48:29
+ 18'' (a 14' 04')
+ 18''
a 14' 04'
14
14
Spain
Soraya Pérez Carayol
Ibi
Ibi Spain
00:48:58
+ 29'' (a 14' 33'')
+ 29''
a 14' 33''
15
15
USA
Katherine Dilks
Haddonfield
Haddonfield USA
00:49:07
+ 09' (a 14' 42'')
+ 09'
a 14' 42''
16
16
France
Sophie De Goncourt
Aubigne Racan
Aubigne Racan France
00:49:18
+ 11'' (a 14' 53'')
+ 11''
a 14' 53''
17
17
USA
Grey Rogers
Shreveport
Shreveport USA
00:49:23
+ 05' (a 14' 58'')
+ 05'
a 14' 58''
18
18
Spain
Fernando Iglesias Martín
Sonseca
Sonseca Spain
00:50:07
+ 44'' (a 15' 42'')
+ 44''
a 15' 42''
19
19
Norway
Ole Marton Ølberg
Alversund
Alversund Norway
00:50:30
+ 23'' (a 16' 05')
+ 23''
a 16' 05'
20
20
USA
Tammy McLeod
Los Angeles
Los Angeles USA
00:50:37
+ 07' (a 16' 12'')
+ 07'
a 16' 12''
21
21
Poland
Mariusz Ślizewski
Gniew
Gniew Poland
00:50:48
+ 11'' (a 16' 23'')
+ 11''
a 16' 23''
22
22
Spain
Demelza Becerra Robledillo
Algeciras
Algeciras Spain
00:51:15
+ 27'' (a 16' 50'')
+ 27''
a 16' 50''
23
23
Spain
Ana Isabel Jimeno Jordá
Madrid
Madrid Spain
00:51:27
+ 12'' (a 17' 02')
+ 12''
a 17' 02'
24
24
Spain
Ángel Heras Salcedo
Soria
Soria Spain
00:51:37
+ 10'' (a 17' 12'')
+ 10''
a 17' 12''
25
25
USA
Susanne Riehemann
Mountain View
Mountain View USA
00:51:43
+ 06' (a 17' 18'')
+ 06'
a 17' 18''
26
26
USA
Geoffrey Scott
New York
New York USA
00:52:02
+ 19'' (a 17' 37'')
+ 19''
a 17' 37''
27
27
Denmark
Sofie Juel Andersen
Aarhus
Aarhus Denmark
00:52:11
+ 09' (a 17' 46'')
+ 09'
a 17' 46''
28
28
USA
Yvonne Feucht
Burbank
Burbank USA
00:53:11
+1' 00' (a 18' 46'')
+1' 00'
a 18' 46''
29
29
Sweden
Magdalena Svensson
Vårgårda
Vårgårda Sweden
00:53:45
+ 34'' (a 19' 20'')
+ 34''
a 19' 20''
30
30
Spain
Mayra García Simón
Albatera
Albatera Spain
00:54:12
+ 27'' (a 19' 47'')
+ 27''
a 19' 47''
31
31
Germany
Michael Smit
Weissach
Weissach Germany
00:54:45
+ 33'' (a 20' 20'')
+ 33''
a 20' 20''
32
32
Spain
Susana Pérez Van Deenen
Calella
Calella Spain
00:54:47
+ 02' (a 20' 22'')
+ 02'
a 20' 22''
33
33
USA
Faith Taylor
Decatur
Decatur USA
00:54:54
+ 07' (a 20' 29'')
+ 07'
a 20' 29''
34
34
Spain
Laura Aizpurua de Arteche
Madrid
Madrid Spain
00:55:39
+ 45'' (a 21' 14'')
+ 45''
a 21' 14''
35
35
Hungary
Vivien Jakab
Székesfehérvár
Székesfehérvár Hungary
00:55:40
+ 01' (a 21' 15'')
+ 01'
a 21' 15''
36
36
Turkey
Ayse Dilara Düğmeci
Estambul
Estambul Turkey
00:55:51
+ 11'' (a 21' 26'')
+ 11''
a 21' 26''
37
37
Chile
Bernardita Arancibia Ramírez
Santiago
Santiago Chile
00:56:47
+ 56'' (a 22' 22'')
+ 56''
a 22' 22''
38
38
Chile
Ignacio Muñoz Quezada
Santiago
Santiago Chile
00:56:49
+ 02' (a 22' 24'')
+ 02'
a 22' 24''
39
39
Poland
Monika Nawrot
Warsaw
Warsaw Poland
00:57:25
+ 36'' (a 23' 00')
+ 36''
a 23' 00'
40
40
Norway
Siv Bremnes
Bodø
Bodø Norway
00:57:33
+ 08' (a 23' 08')
+ 08'
a 23' 08'
41
41
Spain
Luis Pavón Herrera
San Sebastián de los Reyes
San Sebastián de los Reyes Spain
00:57:47
+ 14'' (a 23' 22'')
+ 14''
a 23' 22''
42
42
Hungary
Gergő Szabados
Paks
Paks Hungary
00:59:09
+1' 22'' (a 24' 44'')
+1' 22''
a 24' 44''
43
43
Brazil
Ednéia Silveira
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro Brazil
01:00:09
+1' 00' (a 25' 44'')
+1' 00'
a 25' 44''
44
44
Spain
Diana Santillán Perosanz
Castillo de la Vega
Castillo de la Vega Spain
01:00:49
+ 40'' (a 26' 24'')
+ 40''
a 26' 24''
45
45
Colombia
Jimena Gordillo Uribe
Barcelona
Barcelona Colombia
01:00:57
+ 08' (a 26' 32'')
+ 08'
a 26' 32''
46
46
USA
Stephanie Owen
Charlottesville
Charlottesville USA
01:01:02
+ 05' (a 26' 37'')
+ 05'
a 26' 37''
47
47
France
Patrice De Goncourt
Aubigne Racan
Aubigne Racan France
01:01:04
+ 02' (a 26' 39'')
+ 02'
a 26' 39''
48
48
Australia
Adele Arthur
Murwillumbah
Murwillumbah Australia
01:02:38
+1' 34'' (a 28' 13'')
+1' 34''
a 28' 13''
49
49
Portugal
Mariana Mendes
Quarteira
Quarteira Portugal
01:02:42
+ 04' (a 28' 17'')
+ 04'
a 28' 17''
50
50
Spain
Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández
Pontevedra
Pontevedra Spain
01:02:44
+ 02' (a 28' 19'')
+ 02'
a 28' 19''
51
51
Spain
Laura Muñoz Arenales
Laguna de Duero
Laguna de Duero Spain
01:02:48
+ 04' (a 28' 23'')
+ 04'
a 28' 23''
52
52
Brazil
Daniela De Olivera Dinato
Campinas
Campinas Brazil
01:02:59
+ 11'' (a 28' 34'')
+ 11''
a 28' 34''
53
53
Spain
Paula Morales Barron
Algeciras
Algeciras Spain
01:03:15
+ 16'' (a 28' 50'')
+ 16''
a 28' 50''
54
54
France
Estelle Fougerousse
La Côte Saint André
La Côte Saint André France
01:03:33
+ 18'' (a 29' 08')
+ 18''
a 29' 08'
55
55
Spain
José Manuel Corbí Garrido
Madrid
Madrid Spain
01:03:41
+ 08' (a 29' 16'')
+ 08'
a 29' 16''
56
56
USA
Sarah Jane Bodell
London
London USA
01:04:31
+ 50'' (a 30' 06')
+ 50''
a 30' 06'
57
57
Spain
David Caballero Calzado
Paracuellos de Jarama
Paracuellos de Jarama Spain
01:04:40
+ 09' (a 30' 15'')
+ 09'
a 30' 15''
58
58
Spain
Raquel Pérez Mesón
Salamanca
Salamanca Spain
01:05:12
+ 32'' (a 30' 47'')
+ 32''
a 30' 47''
59
59
Hungary
Nora Vinkler
Szendehely
Szendehely Hungary
01:05:44
+ 32'' (a 31' 19'')
+ 32''
a 31' 19''
60
60
Spain
Cristina Roura Suárez
Castellbell I el Vilar
Castellbell I el Vilar Spain
01:05:45
+ 01' (a 31' 20'')
+ 01'
a 31' 20''
61
61
France
Alexandre Huguenin
Cholet
Cholet France
01:05:47
+ 02' (a 31' 22'')
+ 02'
a 31' 22''
62
62
Poland
Patrycja Kawałczewska
Łódź
Łódź Poland
01:05:50
+ 03' (a 31' 25'')
+ 03'
a 31' 25''
63
63
Spain
Pepa Buelta Méndez
Santander
Santander Spain
01:06:15
+ 25'' (a 31' 50'')
+ 25''
a 31' 50''
64
64
USA
Alycia Krasny
Los Angeles
Los Angeles USA
01:06:29
+ 14'' (a 32' 04')
+ 14''
a 32' 04'
65
65
Spain
Alessandra Dosil Vázquez
Coruña
Coruña Spain
01:06:34
+ 05' (a 32' 09')
+ 05'
a 32' 09'
66
66
Spain
Alejandro Darias Mateos
Hospitalet de Llobregat
Hospitalet de Llobregat Spain
01:07:20
+ 46'' (a 32' 55'')
+ 46''
a 32' 55''
67
67
Poland
Dorota Gapinska
Warsaw
Warsaw Poland
01:08:21
+1' 01' (a 33' 56'')
+1' 01'
a 33' 56''
68
68
Brazil
Ana Maria Aguilera de Barros
Macapá
Macapá Brazil
01:08:34
+ 13'' (a 34' 09')
+ 13''
a 34' 09'
69
69
France
Julia Mosseri
Paris
Paris France
01:08:42
+ 08' (a 34' 17'')
+ 08'
a 34' 17''
70
70
Poland
Paulina Polańska
Wrocław
Wrocław Poland
01:08:55
+ 13'' (a 34' 30'')
+ 13''
a 34' 30''
71
71
Malta
Madalena Zammit
Grimbergen
Grimbergen Malta
01:09:11
+ 16'' (a 34' 46'')
+ 16''
a 34' 46''
72
72
Germany
Isabelle Gall
Weissach
Weissach Germany
01:09:58
+ 47'' (a 35' 33'')
+ 47''
a 35' 33''
73
73
Spain
Ana C. Siverio Parés
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Santa Cruz de Tenerife Spain
01:10:12
+ 14'' (a 35' 47'')
+ 14''
a 35' 47''
74
74
Spain
Adela Purcell Soriano
Madrid
Madrid Spain
01:10:20
+ 08' (a 35' 55'')
+ 08'
a 35' 55''
75
75
Netherlands
Karin Harmsen
Den Haag
Den Haag Netherlands
01:10:37
+ 17'' (a 36' 12'')
+ 17''
a 36' 12''
76
76
Spain
Rafael Amieva Gómez
Madrid
Madrid Spain
01:10:49
+ 12'' (a 36' 24'')
+ 12''
a 36' 24''
77
77
Mexico
Margarita Barraza Jiménez
Querétaro
Querétaro Mexico
01:10:57
+ 08' (a 36' 32'')
+ 08'
a 36' 32''
78
78
Sweden
Julia Emqvist
Gothenburg
Gothenburg Sweden
01:11:20
+ 23'' (a 36' 55'')
+ 23''
a 36' 55''
79
79
Norway
Ole Nesheim
Trondheim
Trondheim Norway
01:11:30
+ 10'' (a 37' 05')
+ 10''
a 37' 05'
80
80
Spain
David Corbí Garrido
Madrid
Madrid Spain
01:11:35
+ 05' (a 37' 10'')
+ 05'
a 37' 10''
81
81
Hungary
Mária Imrik
Sajószentpéter
Sajószentpéter Hungary
01:11:50
+ 15'' (a 37' 25'')
+ 15''
a 37' 25''
82
82
Brazil
Alice Ferrúa Esteves
Florianópolis
Florianópolis Brazil
01:12:04
+ 14'' (a 37' 39'')
+ 14''
a 37' 39''
83
83
Spain
Cristina Pérez Barreiro
Valladolid
Valladolid Spain
01:12:18
+ 14'' (a 37' 53'')
+ 14''
a 37' 53''
84
84
Brazil
Natalia Gomes de Oliveira Duzi Silva
Macapá
Macapá Brazil
01:12:57
+ 39'' (a 38' 32'')
+ 39''
a 38' 32''
85
85
USA
Lindsay Steenstra
San Diego
San Diego USA
01:13:07
+ 10'' (a 38' 42'')
+ 10''
a 38' 42''
86
86
Spain
Marta Zaldívar Calvo
Logroño
Logroño Spain
01:13:15
+ 08' (a 38' 50'')
+ 08'
a 38' 50''
87
87
Chile
Gonzalo Varela Jorquera
Santiago de Chile
Santiago de Chile Chile
01:13:18
+ 03' (a 38' 53'')
+ 03'
a 38' 53''
88
88
USA
Amber Haglund-Pagel
Duluth
Duluth USA
01:13:22
+ 04' (a 38' 57'')
+ 04'
a 38' 57''
89
89
Israel
Yasmeen Almog
Jackson Hole
Jackson Hole Israel
01:13:28
+ 06' (a 39' 03')
+ 06'
a 39' 03'
90
90
Spain
Adriana Barreiro Vadillo
San Sebastián
San Sebastián Spain
01:13:38
+ 10'' (a 39' 13'')
+ 10''
a 39' 13''
91
91
Germany
Anja Hoffmann
Dresden
Dresden Germany
01:13:39
+ 01' (a 39' 14'')
+ 01'
a 39' 14''
92
92
Ireland
Dan Martín
London
London Ireland
01:13:59
+ 20'' (a 39' 34'')
+ 20''
a 39' 34''
93
93
Spain
Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes
Arroyo de la Encomienda
Arroyo de la Encomienda Spain
01:14:16
+ 17'' (a 39' 51'')
+ 17''
a 39' 51''
94
94
Australia
D'Arne Healy
Lockridge
Lockridge Australia
01:14:21
+ 05' (a 39' 56'')
+ 05'
a 39' 56''
95
95
Spain
Isabel Pérez Diego
Candás
Candás Spain
01:14:37
+ 16'' (a 40' 12'')
+ 16''
a 40' 12''
96
96
Spain
Roser Tarrio Mosquera
Torrelavit
Torrelavit Spain
01:14:47
+ 10'' (a 40' 22'')
+ 10''
a 40' 22''
97
97
Australia
Louise Jackett
Melbourne
Melbourne Australia
01:14:58
+ 11'' (a 40' 33'')
+ 11''
a 40' 33''
98
98
USA
Larry Blanck
Warminster
Warminster USA
01:16:09
+1' 11'' (a 41' 44'')
+1' 11''
a 41' 44''
99
99
Spain
Elena González Álvarez
León
León Spain
01:16:17
+ 08' (a 41' 52'')
+ 08'
a 41' 52''
100
100
Australia
Victoria Tinley
Perth
Perth Australia
01:16:34
+ 17'' (a 42' 09')
+ 17''
a 42' 09'
101
101
Spain
Nazareth Peña García
Santa Perpetua de la Mogoda
Santa Perpetua de la Mogoda Spain
01:17:23
+ 49'' (a 42' 58'')
+ 49''
a 42' 58''
102
102
Sweden
Emelie Ljungqvist
Gothenburg
Gothenburg Sweden
01:17:27
+ 04' (a 43' 02')
+ 04'
a 43' 02'
103
103
Norway
Tormod KÅrstad
Trondheim
Trondheim Norway
01:17:54
+ 27'' (a 43' 29'')
+ 27''
a 43' 29''
104
104
Spain
Ana L. Siverio Parés
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Santa Cruz de Tenerife Spain
01:18:03
+ 09' (a 43' 38'')
+ 09'
a 43' 38''
105
105
Czech Republic
Jakub Ondroušek
Brno
Brno Czech Republic
01:18:19
+ 16'' (a 43' 54'')
+ 16''
a 43' 54''
106
106
Belarus
Maya Binetskaya
Madrid
Madrid Belarus
01:18:28
+ 09' (a 44' 03')
+ 09'
a 44' 03'
107
107
USA
Melynda Owens
Hurst
Hurst USA
01:18:54
+ 26'' (a 44' 29'')
+ 26''
a 44' 29''
108
108
Romania
Mihaela Ioana Chidean
Móstoles
Móstoles Romania
01:19:18
+ 24'' (a 44' 53'')
+ 24''
a 44' 53''
109
109
Spain
Rebeca Sánchez Maceiras
A Coruña
A Coruña Spain
01:19:35
+ 17'' (a 45' 10'')
+ 17''
a 45' 10''
110
110
Spain
Carmen Molina Barreiro
Valladolid
Valladolid Spain
01:20:08
+ 33'' (a 45' 43'')
+ 33''
a 45' 43''
111
111
France
Emeline Le Labousse
Ploemeur
Ploemeur France
01:20:18
+ 10'' (a 45' 53'')
+ 10''
a 45' 53''
112
112
Norway
Linn Merethe Danielsen
Stjørdal
Stjørdal Norway
01:20:21
+ 03' (a 45' 56'')
+ 03'
a 45' 56''
113
113
Norway
Katrine Syvertsen
Oslo
Oslo Norway
01:20:38
+ 17'' (a 46' 13'')
+ 17''
a 46' 13''
114
114
Andorra
Meritxell Quintana Pérez
Andorra la Vella
Andorra la Vella Andorra
01:20:40
+ 02' (a 46' 15'')
+ 02'
a 46' 15''
115
115
Spain
Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio
Peñaflor de Gállego
Peñaflor de Gállego Spain
01:21:18
+ 38'' (a 46' 53'')
+ 38''
a 46' 53''
116
116
Spain
Verónica Alonso González
León
León Spain
01:21:31
+ 13'' (a 47' 06')
+ 13''
a 47' 06'
117
117
Slovenia
Nina Kovačič
Ljubljana
Ljubljana Slovenia
01:21:32
+ 01' (a 47' 07')
+ 01'
a 47' 07'
118
118
Romania
Geanina Vladila
Seseña
Seseña Romania
01:21:44
+ 12'' (a 47' 19'')
+ 12''
a 47' 19''
119
119
Latvia
Jana Rensberga
Riga
Riga Latvia
01:21:50
+ 06' (a 47' 25'')
+ 06'
a 47' 25''
120
120
Turkey
Dilek Yelda Kızılcık
İstanbul
İstanbul Turkey
01:21:58
+ 08' (a 47' 33'')
+ 08'
a 47' 33''
121
121
Ecuador
Silvana Segura
Quito
Quito Ecuador
01:22:38
+ 40'' (a 48' 13'')
+ 40''
a 48' 13''
122
122
Singapore
Min Yu Chan
Singapore
Singapore Singapore
01:23:00
+ 22'' (a 48' 35'')
+ 22''
a 48' 35''
123
123
Australia
Anneka Thompson
Kings Beach
Kings Beach Australia
01:23:05
+ 05' (a 48' 40'')
+ 05'
a 48' 40''
124
124
Spain
Eva Purcell Diez de Ulzurrun
Valdemorillo
Valdemorillo Spain
01:23:28
+ 23'' (a 49' 03')
+ 23''
a 49' 03'
125
125
Spain
Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón
San Andrés del Rabanedo
San Andrés del Rabanedo Spain
01:23:53
+ 25'' (a 49' 28'')
+ 25''
a 49' 28''
126
126
Spain
Erika Prieto Hernández
Cornellà
Cornellà Spain
01:24:06
+ 13'' (a 49' 41'')
+ 13''
a 49' 41''
127
127
Hungary
Tibor Varjas
Paks
Paks Hungary
01:24:08
+ 02' (a 49' 43'')
+ 02'
a 49' 43''
128
128
Spain
Marta Valle Valhondo
Leganés
Leganés Spain
01:24:22
+ 14'' (a 49' 57'')
+ 14''
a 49' 57''
129
129
Spain
Javier Parra Jacinto
Andorra la Vella
Andorra la Vella Spain
01:24:26
+ 04' (a 50' 01')
+ 04'
a 50' 01'
130
130
USA
Valerie Coit
Wrenshall
Wrenshall USA
01:25:33
+1' 07' (a 51' 08')
+1' 07'
a 51' 08'
131
131
Spain
María Isabel García Macho
Valladolid
Valladolid Spain
01:26:40
+1' 07' (a 52' 15'')
+1' 07'
a 52' 15''
132
132
Slovakia
Jana Buckova
Poprad
Poprad Slovakia
01:26:57
+ 17'' (a 52' 32'')
+ 17''
a 52' 32''
133
133
Peru
Luis Ricardo Gotuzzo Altez
Ávila
Ávila Peru
01:27:26
+ 29'' (a 53' 01')
+ 29''
a 53' 01'
134
134
Spain
Rocío García Mateos-Cañero
Madrid
Madrid Spain
01:27:40
+ 14'' (a 53' 15'')
+ 14''
a 53' 15''
135
135
Brazil
Karin Sabo Mancusi
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo Brazil
01:28:57
+1' 17'' (a 54' 32'')
+1' 17''
a 54' 32''
136
136
Spain
Mª Julia Berné Aguirre
Alfaro
Alfaro Spain
496 Pieces
 
 
137
137
Norway
Silje Strand
Stavanger
Stavanger Norway
471 Pieces
 
 
138
138
Chile
Isabel Gaete
Nunoa
Nunoa Chile
463 Pieces
 
 
139
139
Norway
Leif Jone Ølberg
Alversund
Alversund Norway
458 Pieces
 
 
140
140
Brazil
Erika Ebling
Bertioga
Bertioga Brazil
454 Pieces
 
 
141
141
Mexico
Aarón Cid Ramírez
Ciudad de México
Ciudad de México Mexico
449 Pieces
 
 
142
142
Chile
Maria José Andler
Salzburg
Salzburg Chile
446 Pieces
 
 
142
142
Spain
Rafael Jurado Villalobos
Vegas de Matute
Vegas de Matute Spain
446 Pieces
 
 
144
144
Spain
Zigor Urdapilleta Mayayo
Burlada
Burlada Spain
445 Pieces
 
 
145
145
Spain
Mª Carmen Perosanz Gutiérrez
Burgos
Burgos Spain
443 Pieces
 
 
146
146
Turkey
Pelin Çelik
İstanbul
İstanbul Turkey
437 Pieces
 
 
147
147
Belgium
Laetitia Honorez
Mons
Mons Belgium
436 Pieces
 
 
148
148
Germany
Matthias Voigt
Finsterwalde
Finsterwalde Germany
418 Pieces
 
 
149
149
Spain
Belen Montero Mayorga
Valdemorillo
Valdemorillo Spain
416 Pieces
 
 
150
150
Germany
Chris Steindel
Hamburg
Hamburg Germany
413 Pieces
 
 
151
151
Japan
Natasha Yamamura
Venice
Venice Japan
400 Pieces
 
 
152
152
Czech Republic
Petra Strnadová
Brno
Brno Czech Republic
396 Pieces
 
 
153
153
Portugal
Dulce Alexandra Pereira
Queluz
Queluz Portugal
393 Pieces
 
 
154
154
Peru
Marcela Solís Bravo
Madrid
Madrid Peru
377 Pieces
 
 
155
155
Italy
Primula Pipere
Siniscola
Siniscola Italy
376 Pieces
 
 
156
156
Colombia
Sandra Sánchez Artunduaga
Mostoles
Mostoles Colombia
362 Pieces
 
 
157
157
Japan
Rie Kato
Madrid
Madrid Japan
360 Pieces
 
 
158
158
Singapore
Cindy Tan
Singapore
Singapore Singapore
358 Pieces
 
 
159
159
Romania
Monica Pricopi
Seseña
Seseña Romania
348 Pieces
 
 
160
160
Ukraine
Nataliia Kurpil
Lviv
Lviv Ukraine
338 Pieces
 
 
161
161
South Korea
Kyungsook Lee
New York
New York South Korea
330 Pieces
 
 
162
162
China
Yixin Zeng
London
London China
328 Pieces
 
 
163
163
Spain
Luis Castro Fernández
Lugo
Lugo Spain
325 Pieces
 
 
164
164
Colombia
Sandra Pardo Buitrago
Bogota
Bogota Colombia
313 Pieces
 
 
165
165
Portugal
Alexandre Mena E Silva
Sintra
Sintra Portugal
299 Pieces
 
 
166
166
Ukraine
Olesya Nikolayevych
Lviv
Lviv Ukraine
280 Pieces
 
 
167
167
Chile
Giselle Patricia Daines Ostria
Coquimbo
Coquimbo Chile
263 Pieces
 
 
168
168
Uganda
Clare Nalwoga
Kampala
Kampala Uganda
205 Pieces
 
 
169
169
Uganda
Joseph Kasozi
Kampala
Kampala Uganda
157 Pieces
 
 
170
170
Cyprus
Nicolas Ioannides
Lakatamia
Lakatamia Cyprus
153 Pieces