Norgesmesterskap i Puslespill 2024

Fosslia Fjellhall (Stjørdal)

Classification Individual

08/06/2024 11:30 02:00:00  500 


# Name Origin Time
1
1
Kristin Thuv
Bodø (Norge)
Bodø (Norge)
00:38:29
-
-
2
2
Ole Marton Ølberg
Alversund (Vestland)
Alversund (Vestland)
00:51:22
+12' 53'' ( at 12' 53'')
+12' 53''
at 12' 53''
3
3
Emilia Korhonen
Siilinjärvi (Pohjois-Savo)
Siilinjärvi (Pohjois-Savo)
00:53:51
+2' 29'' ( at 15' 22'')
+2' 29''
at 15' 22''
4
4
Linda Bremnes Anderssen
Valnesfjord (Nordland)
Valnesfjord (Nordland)
00:55:19
+1' 28'' ( at 16' 50'')
+1' 28''
at 16' 50''
5
5
Veronica Nes
Åkrehamn (Rogaland)
Åkrehamn (Rogaland)
00:55:32
+ 13'' ( at 17' 03')
+ 13''
at 17' 03'
6
6
Line Beate Svestad
Oslo
Oslo
00:56:50
+1' 18'' ( at 18' 21'')
+1' 18''
at 18' 21''
7
7
Emilia Liberman
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
01:00:06
+3' 16'' ( at 21' 37'')
+3' 16''
at 21' 37''
8
8
Siv Bremnes
Bodø (Nordland)
Bodø (Nordland)
01:06:03
+5' 57'' ( at 27' 34'')
+5' 57''
at 27' 34''
9
9
Camilla Vikingsen
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
01:06:31
+ 28'' ( at 28' 02')
+ 28''
at 28' 02'
10
10
Kristine Marie Mamen Vege
Lysaker (Akershus)
Lysaker (Akershus)
01:06:41
+ 10'' ( at 28' 12'')
+ 10''
at 28' 12''
11
11
Sanna Susiluoto
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
01:07:41
+1' 00' ( at 29' 12'')
+1' 00'
at 29' 12''
12
12
Gaute Brakstad
Valnesfjord (Nordland)
Valnesfjord (Nordland)
01:09:43
+2' 02' ( at 31' 14'')
+2' 02'
at 31' 14''
13
13
Guro Jonsen
Kristiansand S (Agder)
Kristiansand S (Agder)
01:12:30
+2' 47'' ( at 34' 01')
+2' 47''
at 34' 01'
14
14
Jukka Sireni
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
01:13:52
+1' 22'' ( at 35' 23'')
+1' 22''
at 35' 23''
15
15
Helle Kartveit
Alversund (Vestland)
Alversund (Vestland)
01:13:58
+ 06' ( at 35' 29'')
+ 06'
at 35' 29''
16
16
Anne-Li Meling Meling
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
01:15:13
+1' 15'' ( at 36' 44'')
+1' 15''
at 36' 44''
17
17
Linn Merethe Danielsen
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
01:15:51
+ 38'' ( at 37' 22'')
+ 38''
at 37' 22''
18
18
Tormod Kårstad
Trondheim (Trondelag)
Trondheim (Trondelag)
01:17:58
+2' 07' ( at 39' 29'')
+2' 07'
at 39' 29''
19
19
Camilla Albrigtsen
Trondheim
Trondheim
01:18:43
+ 45'' ( at 40' 14'')
+ 45''
at 40' 14''
20
20
Silje Strand
Stavanger
Stavanger
01:18:51
+ 08' ( at 40' 22'')
+ 08'
at 40' 22''
21
21
Ole Nesheim
Trondheim (Trondelag)
Trondheim (Trondelag)
01:21:40
+2' 49'' ( at 43' 11'')
+2' 49''
at 43' 11''
22
22
Paloma Pinto Viloria
Lugo (Galicia)
Lugo (Galicia)
01:22:00
+ 20'' ( at 43' 31'')
+ 20''
at 43' 31''
23
23
Sunniva Unneland
Bergen (Vestland)
Bergen (Vestland)
01:22:14
+ 14'' ( at 43' 45'')
+ 14''
at 43' 45''
24
24
Leif Jone Ølberg
Stavanger (Rogaland)
Stavanger (Rogaland)
01:23:23
+1' 09' ( at 44' 54'')
+1' 09'
at 44' 54''
25
25
Marlin Elle
Farsund (Agder)
Farsund (Agder)
01:23:47
+ 24'' ( at 45' 18'')
+ 24''
at 45' 18''
26
26
Katrine Syvertsen
Oslo
Oslo
01:24:27
+ 40'' ( at 45' 58'')
+ 40''
at 45' 58''
26
26
Aurora Meyer Christensen
Hitra (Trøndelag)
Hitra (Trøndelag)
01:24:27
+ 00' ( at 45' 58'')
+ 00'
at 45' 58''
28
28
Mathea Svarverud
Rykkinn (Akershus)
Rykkinn (Akershus)
01:27:14
+2' 47'' ( at 48' 45'')
+2' 47''
at 48' 45''
29
29
Anette Vik Jøsendal
Aurskog Høland (Akershus)
Aurskog Høland (Akershus)
01:27:28
+ 14'' ( at 48' 59'')
+ 14''
at 48' 59''
30
30
Ruth Elisabeth Ølberg
Stavanger (Norge)
Stavanger (Norge)
01:30:19
+2' 51'' ( at 51' 50'')
+2' 51''
at 51' 50''
31
31
Silje Andresen
Horten (Vestfold)
Horten (Vestfold)
01:31:06
+ 47'' ( at 52' 37'')
+ 47''
at 52' 37''
32
32
Sara Marie Åseng Almdahl
Tårnåsen (Akershus)
Tårnåsen (Akershus)
01:31:58
+ 52'' ( at 53' 29'')
+ 52''
at 53' 29''
33
33
Amanda Jørgine Haug
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
01:32:32
+ 34'' ( at 54' 03')
+ 34''
at 54' 03'
34
34
Ane Marie Sverdvik
Ås (Akershus)
Ås (Akershus)
01:34:05
+1' 33'' ( at 55' 36'')
+1' 33''
at 55' 36''
35
35
Silje Hollås
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
01:34:06
+ 01' ( at 55' 37'')
+ 01'
at 55' 37''
36
36
Paul Daniel Schade
Trondheim (Troendelag)
Trondheim (Troendelag)
01:34:40
+ 34'' ( at 56' 11'')
+ 34''
at 56' 11''
37
37
Stine Andresen
Horten (X)
Horten (X)
01:35:57
+1' 17'' ( at 57' 28'')
+1' 17''
at 57' 28''
38
38
Nikoline Deli
Hallingby (Viken)
Hallingby (Viken)
01:37:24
+1' 27'' ( at 58' 55'')
+1' 27''
at 58' 55''
39
39
Elsa Cecconello
Oslo
Oslo
01:39:05
+1' 41'' ( at 60' 36'')
+1' 41''
at 60' 36''
40
40
Kjell Anderssen
Bodø (Nordland)
Bodø (Nordland)
01:39:45
+ 40'' ( at 61' 16'')
+ 40''
at 61' 16''
41
41
Christine Bratlie
Oslo
Oslo
01:42:12
+2' 27'' ( at 63' 43'')
+2' 27''
at 63' 43''
42
42
Linn Kristin Aalmo
Hitra (Trøndelag)
Hitra (Trøndelag)
01:46:10
+3' 58'' ( at 67' 41'')
+3' 58''
at 67' 41''
43
43
Mona Bedsted
Orkanger (Trøndelag)
Orkanger (Trøndelag)
01:47:03
+ 53'' ( at 68' 34'')
+ 53''
at 68' 34''
44
44
Marte Ronold
Stavanger
Stavanger
01:50:05
+3' 02' ( at 71' 36'')
+3' 02'
at 71' 36''
45
45
Ida Østenstad
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
01:50:42
+ 37'' ( at 72' 13'')
+ 37''
at 72' 13''
46
46
Eldri Nærum
Kristiansand S (Agder)
Kristiansand S (Agder)
01:52:43
+2' 01' ( at 74' 14'')
+2' 01'
at 74' 14''
47
47
Anna Zieba
Melhus (Trøndelag)
Melhus (Trøndelag)
01:54:03
+1' 20'' ( at 75' 34'')
+1' 20''
at 75' 34''
48
48
Kristel Svenning Svenning
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
01:54:58
+ 55'' ( at 76' 29'')
+ 55''
at 76' 29''
49
49
Linda Kristoffersen
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
01:55:26
+ 28'' ( at 76' 57'')
+ 28''
at 76' 57''
50
50
Tone Merete Unneland
Aanneland (Vestland)
Aanneland (Vestland)
01:56:38
+1' 12'' ( at 78' 09')
+1' 12''
at 78' 09'
51
51
Hedda Kongtorp
Oslo
Oslo
01:57:04
+ 26'' ( at 78' 35'')
+ 26''
at 78' 35''
52
52
Linda Mari Hogstad
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
01:57:05
+ 01' ( at 78' 36'')
+ 01'
at 78' 36''
53
53
Wenche Katrine Løvmo Solberg
Muruvik (Trøndelag)
Muruvik (Trøndelag)
480 Pieces
 
 
54
54
Kristoffer Eggestad
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
473 Pieces
 
 
55
55
Caria Jøsendal Næss
Oslo
Oslo
458 Pieces
 
 
56
56
Ada Foss
Rakkestad (Østfold)
Rakkestad (Østfold)
457 Pieces
 
 
57
57
Solveig Dahle Stoltz
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
437 Pieces
 
 
58
58
Anita Evertsen Rekstad
Stavanger (Rogaland)
Stavanger (Rogaland)
435 Pieces
 
 
59
59
Marte Nordal Solem
417 Pieces
 
 
60
60
Hilde Storbakken
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
365 Pieces
 
 
61
61
Andrea Lorenzen
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
358 Pieces
 
 
62
62
Kaviyaselvi Pugazhindi Rathinamala
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
320 Pieces
 
 
63
63
Sondre Øien
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
Trondheim (Trøndelag)
314 Pieces
 
 
64
64
Beatrice Andrea Johannessen
Verdal (Trøndelag)
Verdal (Trøndelag)
303 Pieces
 
 
65
65
Sissel Hovland Nordaune
Stjørdal (Norway)
Stjørdal (Norway)
250 Pieces
 
 
66
66
Ann Lena Withbro
Stjørdal (Norge)
Stjørdal (Norge)
237 Pieces
 
 
67
67
Carina Strupstad Lervik
Hitra (Trøndelag)
Hitra (Trøndelag)
208 Pieces