Australia National Jigsaw Puzzle Competition 2023

Kensington

Classification Individual

18/11/2023 15:00 03:00:00  500 


# Name Place Time
1
1
Melissa Townsend
Gold Coast (Queensland)
Gold Coast (Queensland)
00:46:05
-
-
2
2
Grace Tham
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
00:48:20
+2' 15'' ( at 2' 15'')
+2' 15''
at 2' 15''
3
3
Amy Cripps
Eltham North (Victoria)
Eltham North (Victoria)
00:48:30
+ 10'' ( at 2' 25'')
+ 10''
at 2' 25''
4
4
Hannah Farthing
Warragul (Victoria)
Warragul (Victoria)
00:48:53
+ 23'' ( at 2' 48'')
+ 23''
at 2' 48''
5
5
Finn Parker
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
00:51:43
+2' 50'' ( at 5' 38'')
+2' 50''
at 5' 38''
6
6
Kate Urmston
Queensland
Queensland
00:52:06
+ 23'' ( at 6' 01')
+ 23''
at 6' 01'
7
7
Rhianna Eriksen
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
00:52:30
+ 24'' ( at 6' 25'')
+ 24''
at 6' 25''
8
8
Jessica Bennett
Boronia (Victoria)
Boronia (Victoria)
00:53:10
+ 40'' ( at 7' 05')
+ 40''
at 7' 05'
9
9
Marita Broberg
Western Australia
Western Australia
00:53:28
+ 18'' ( at 7' 23'')
+ 18''
at 7' 23''
10
10
Bree Rebeiro
Western Australia
Western Australia
00:53:38
+ 10'' ( at 7' 33'')
+ 10''
at 7' 33''
11
11
Katrina Coleman
Launceston (Tasmania)
Launceston (Tasmania)
00:55:54
+2' 16'' ( at 9' 49'')
+2' 16''
at 9' 49''
12
12
Holly Mayo
Tasmania
Tasmania
00:58:34
+2' 40'' ( at 12' 29'')
+2' 40''
at 12' 29''
13
13
Martyna Wojna
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
00:58:38
+ 04' ( at 12' 33'')
+ 04'
at 12' 33''
14
14
Leonie Thomas
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
00:58:58
+ 20'' ( at 12' 53'')
+ 20''
at 12' 53''
15
15
Ellie Higgins
Lockridge (Western Australia)
Lockridge (Western Australia)
01:00:04
+1' 06' ( at 13' 59'')
+1' 06'
at 13' 59''
16
16
Rhys Dewar
Queensland
Queensland
01:00:36
+ 32'' ( at 14' 31'')
+ 32''
at 14' 31''
17
17
Elsie Martin
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:01:06
+ 30'' ( at 15' 01')
+ 30''
at 15' 01'
18
18
Deborah Forsythe
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
01:01:31
+ 25'' ( at 15' 26'')
+ 25''
at 15' 26''
19
19
Kathryn Deutscher
South Australia
South Australia
01:02:17
+ 46'' ( at 16' 12'')
+ 46''
at 16' 12''
20
20
Cristy Merchant
South Australia
South Australia
01:02:33
+ 16'' ( at 16' 28'')
+ 16''
at 16' 28''
21
21
Maddie Rivers
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:02:38
+ 05' ( at 16' 33'')
+ 05'
at 16' 33''
22
22
Sonja Van Wegan
South Australia
South Australia
01:03:45
+1' 07' ( at 17' 40'')
+1' 07'
at 17' 40''
23
23
Donnalouise Gragg
Dunedin (Otago)
Dunedin (Otago)
01:04:01
+ 16'' ( at 17' 56'')
+ 16''
at 17' 56''
24
24
Dianne Maine
Murwillumbah (New South Wales)
Murwillumbah (New South Wales)
01:05:31
+1' 30'' ( at 19' 26'')
+1' 30''
at 19' 26''
25
25
Agnes Roche
Jersey City (New Jersey)
Jersey City (New Jersey)
01:06:17
+ 46'' ( at 20' 12'')
+ 46''
at 20' 12''
26
26
Sara Shepherd
Tasmania
Tasmania
01:06:35
+ 18'' ( at 20' 30'')
+ 18''
at 20' 30''
27
27
Sara Colombini
Perth (Wester Australia)
Perth (Wester Australia)
01:07:39
+1' 04' ( at 21' 34'')
+1' 04'
at 21' 34''
28
28
Xena Irvin
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:07:46
+ 07' ( at 21' 41'')
+ 07'
at 21' 41''
29
29
Cristina Cascon Abeledo
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:07:50
+ 04' ( at 21' 45'')
+ 04'
at 21' 45''
30
30
Jessica Connaughton
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:07:51
+ 01' ( at 21' 46'')
+ 01'
at 21' 46''
31
31
Francesa Sylvester
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:08:17
+ 26'' ( at 22' 12'')
+ 26''
at 22' 12''
32
32
Jack Grose
Canberra (New South Wales)
Canberra (New South Wales)
01:08:33
+ 16'' ( at 22' 28'')
+ 16''
at 22' 28''
33
33
Sarah Carsten
Queensland
Queensland
01:08:40
+ 07' ( at 22' 35'')
+ 07'
at 22' 35''
34
34
Rachel Williams
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:08:52
+ 12'' ( at 22' 47'')
+ 12''
at 22' 47''
35
35
Rebecca Folino
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:09:59
+1' 07' ( at 23' 54'')
+1' 07'
at 23' 54''
36
36
Cassandra Tang
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:10:02
+ 03' ( at 23' 57'')
+ 03'
at 23' 57''
37
37
Melanie Dietrich
Melbourne
Melbourne
01:12:28
+2' 26'' ( at 26' 23'')
+2' 26''
at 26' 23''
38
38
Nel Le
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
01:15:14
+2' 46'' ( at 29' 09')
+2' 46''
at 29' 09'
39
39
Megs Drinkwater
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:15:32
+ 18'' ( at 29' 27'')
+ 18''
at 29' 27''
40
40
Keelie Reader
Armadale (Vic)
Armadale (Vic)
01:16:23
+ 51'' ( at 30' 18'')
+ 51''
at 30' 18''
41
41
Sally Markham
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:16:45
+ 22'' ( at 30' 40'')
+ 22''
at 30' 40''
42
42
Michael Petzke
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:16:50
+ 05' ( at 30' 45'')
+ 05'
at 30' 45''
43
43
Anna Prokop
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:16:51
+ 01' ( at 30' 46'')
+ 01'
at 30' 46''
43
43
Sarah Costello
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:16:51
+ 00' ( at 30' 46'')
+ 00'
at 30' 46''
45
45
Liz Ackroyd
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:17:54
+1' 03' ( at 31' 49'')
+1' 03'
at 31' 49''
46
46
Jennifer Healey
New South Wales
New South Wales
01:18:01
+ 07' ( at 31' 56'')
+ 07'
at 31' 56''
46
46
Neil Frankin
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
01:18:01
+ 00' ( at 31' 56'')
+ 00'
at 31' 56''
48
48
Fiona James
Queensland
Queensland
01:18:10
+ 09' ( at 32' 05')
+ 09'
at 32' 05'
49
49
Emma Wyeth
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:18:17
+ 07' ( at 32' 12'')
+ 07'
at 32' 12''
50
50
Ian Nixon
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:18:30
+ 13'' ( at 32' 25'')
+ 13''
at 32' 25''
51
51
Adele Bryson
Wellington
Wellington
01:18:46
+ 16'' ( at 32' 41'')
+ 16''
at 32' 41''
52
52
Katharine Dal Santo
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:18:52
+ 06' ( at 32' 47'')
+ 06'
at 32' 47''
53
53
Eilish Heuston
New South Wales
New South Wales
01:18:54
+ 02' ( at 32' 49'')
+ 02'
at 32' 49''
54
54
Penny Jackson
Canberra (New South Wales)
Canberra (New South Wales)
01:20:27
+1' 33'' ( at 34' 22'')
+1' 33''
at 34' 22''
55
55
Stephanie Ancill
Melbourne (Victoria )
Melbourne (Victoria )
01:20:32
+ 05' ( at 34' 27'')
+ 05'
at 34' 27''
56
56
Bo San
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:22:18
+1' 46'' ( at 36' 13'')
+1' 46''
at 36' 13''
57
57
Hok Lam Dorothy Tam
Rhodes (New South Wales)
Rhodes (New South Wales)
01:22:32
+ 14'' ( at 36' 27'')
+ 14''
at 36' 27''
58
58
Noa Blair
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:22:57
+ 25'' ( at 36' 52'')
+ 25''
at 36' 52''
59
59
Jane Charles
Lockridge (Western Australia)
Lockridge (Western Australia)
01:23:28
+ 31'' ( at 37' 23'')
+ 31''
at 37' 23''
60
60
Michelle Joseph
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:23:39
+ 11'' ( at 37' 34'')
+ 11''
at 37' 34''
61
61
Monica Schaak
Queensland
Queensland
01:23:55
+ 16'' ( at 37' 50'')
+ 16''
at 37' 50''
61
61
Jason Stevens
Kings Beach (Queensland)
Kings Beach (Queensland)
01:23:55
+ 00' ( at 37' 50'')
+ 00'
at 37' 50''
63
63
Katie Webster
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
01:24:05
+ 10'' ( at 38' 00')
+ 10''
at 38' 00'
64
64
Heidi Schwegler
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:24:07
+ 02' ( at 38' 02')
+ 02'
at 38' 02'
65
65
Elena Bonello
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:24:13
+ 06' ( at 38' 08')
+ 06'
at 38' 08'
66
66
Marion Kermann
New South Wales
New South Wales
01:24:41
+ 28'' ( at 38' 36'')
+ 28''
at 38' 36''
67
67
Hannah Coleman
Tasmania
Tasmania
01:24:43
+ 02' ( at 38' 38'')
+ 02'
at 38' 38''
68
68
Adele Arthur
Murwillumbah (New South Wales)
Murwillumbah (New South Wales)
01:24:49
+ 06' ( at 38' 44'')
+ 06'
at 38' 44''
69
69
Vicki Oats
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:24:52
+ 03' ( at 38' 47'')
+ 03'
at 38' 47''
70
70
Paty Maj
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
01:25:59
+1' 07' ( at 39' 54'')
+1' 07'
at 39' 54''
71
71
Gillian Lorna
Lockridge (Western Australia)
Lockridge (Western Australia)
01:26:03
+ 04' ( at 39' 58'')
+ 04'
at 39' 58''
72
72
Allison Blake
New South Wales
New South Wales
01:26:45
+ 42'' ( at 40' 40'')
+ 42''
at 40' 40''
73
73
Tamara Urmston
Queensland
Queensland
01:26:50
+ 05' ( at 40' 45'')
+ 05'
at 40' 45''
74
74
Katrin King
Queensland
Queensland
01:27:23
+ 33'' ( at 41' 18'')
+ 33''
at 41' 18''
75
75
Julie Morris
New South Wales
New South Wales
01:28:55
+1' 32'' ( at 42' 50'')
+1' 32''
at 42' 50''
76
76
Julia Williams
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
01:29:15
+ 20'' ( at 43' 10'')
+ 20''
at 43' 10''
77
77
Karyn Ang
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:29:39
+ 24'' ( at 43' 34'')
+ 24''
at 43' 34''
78
78
Louise Jackett
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:31:24
+1' 45'' ( at 45' 19'')
+1' 45''
at 45' 19''
79
79
Billie Williams
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:32:20
+ 56'' ( at 46' 15'')
+ 56''
at 46' 15''
80
80
Claire Gayord
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
01:32:40
+ 20'' ( at 46' 35'')
+ 20''
at 46' 35''
81
81
Melisa McCarthy
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:32:48
+ 08' ( at 46' 43'')
+ 08'
at 46' 43''
82
82
Vanessa Dorshorst
South Australia
South Australia
01:33:59
+1' 11'' ( at 47' 54'')
+1' 11''
at 47' 54''
83
83
Catherine Forrester
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
01:35:01
+1' 02' ( at 48' 56'')
+1' 02'
at 48' 56''
84
84
Alannah Jenkins
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:35:59
+ 58'' ( at 49' 54'')
+ 58''
at 49' 54''
85
85
Justine Dunn
Ashfield (New South Wales)
Ashfield (New South Wales)
01:36:10
+ 11'' ( at 50' 05')
+ 11''
at 50' 05'
86
86
Gabrielle Barbara
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:36:36
+ 26'' ( at 50' 31'')
+ 26''
at 50' 31''
87
87
Claire Weeden
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:37:25
+ 49'' ( at 51' 20'')
+ 49''
at 51' 20''
88
88
Kath Boon
New South Wales
New South Wales
01:38:32
+1' 07' ( at 52' 27'')
+1' 07'
at 52' 27''
89
89
Clarisa Kearny
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:39:07
+ 35'' ( at 53' 02')
+ 35''
at 53' 02'
90
90
Laura Nardo
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:39:24
+ 17'' ( at 53' 19'')
+ 17''
at 53' 19''
91
91
Mel Robinson
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:40:13
+ 49'' ( at 54' 08')
+ 49''
at 54' 08'
92
92
Joanna Goh
New South Wales
New South Wales
01:40:35
+ 22'' ( at 54' 30'')
+ 22''
at 54' 30''
93
93
De Thian
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:40:50
+ 15'' ( at 54' 45'')
+ 15''
at 54' 45''
94
94
Jennifer Pang
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:41:03
+ 13'' ( at 54' 58'')
+ 13''
at 54' 58''
95
95
Christopher Orton
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:41:25
+ 22'' ( at 55' 20'')
+ 22''
at 55' 20''
96
96
Geraldine Campbell
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:42:57
+1' 32'' ( at 56' 52'')
+1' 32''
at 56' 52''
97
97
Sandra Bryant
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:43:18
+ 21'' ( at 57' 13'')
+ 21''
at 57' 13''
98
98
Swan Toussaint
New South Wales
New South Wales
01:44:31
+1' 13'' ( at 58' 26'')
+1' 13''
at 58' 26''
99
99
Claire Howell
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:44:33
+ 02' ( at 58' 28'')
+ 02'
at 58' 28''
100
100
Michelle Bentley
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:44:34
+ 01' ( at 58' 29'')
+ 01'
at 58' 29''
101
101
Reina Caballero
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:45:14
+ 40'' ( at 59' 09')
+ 40''
at 59' 09'
102
102
Anna Mendauros
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:45:44
+ 30'' ( at 59' 39'')
+ 30''
at 59' 39''
103
103
Mona-Lynn Courteau
Wellington
Wellington
01:46:18
+ 34'' ( at 60' 13'')
+ 34''
at 60' 13''
104
104
Amanda Booker
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:46:30
+ 12'' ( at 60' 25'')
+ 12''
at 60' 25''
105
105
Katrina Purvis
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:49:38
+3' 08' ( at 63' 33'')
+3' 08'
at 63' 33''
106
106
Miriam Mani
New South Wales
New South Wales
01:49:47
+ 09' ( at 63' 42'')
+ 09'
at 63' 42''
107
107
Fiona Chivas
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:49:56
+ 09' ( at 63' 51'')
+ 09'
at 63' 51''
108
108
Fiona Wieland
Lockridge (Western Australia)
Lockridge (Western Australia)
01:51:14
+1' 18'' ( at 65' 09')
+1' 18''
at 65' 09'
109
109
Kimberley Leong
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:51:49
+ 35'' ( at 65' 44'')
+ 35''
at 65' 44''
110
110
Janice Tan
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:52:30
+ 41'' ( at 66' 25'')
+ 41''
at 66' 25''
111
111
Kelly Duggan
New South Wales
New South Wales
01:53:47
+1' 17'' ( at 67' 42'')
+1' 17''
at 67' 42''
112
112
Nicole Else
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
01:54:46
+ 59'' ( at 68' 41'')
+ 59''
at 68' 41''
113
113
Aaron Urmston
Queensland
Queensland
01:55:57
+1' 11'' ( at 69' 52'')
+1' 11''
at 69' 52''
114
114
Megan Hicks
Queensland
Queensland
01:56:47
+ 50'' ( at 70' 42'')
+ 50''
at 70' 42''
115
115
Anna Mayo
Lockridge (Western Australia)
Lockridge (Western Australia)
01:58:11
+1' 24'' ( at 72' 06')
+1' 24''
at 72' 06'
116
116
Jemima Carins
Tasmania
Tasmania
01:59:30
+1' 19'' ( at 73' 25'')
+1' 19''
at 73' 25''
117
117
Xantre Petridis
Queensland
Queensland
02:00:08
+ 38'' ( at 74' 03')
+ 38''
at 74' 03'
118
118
Frederique Hurly
Wellington
Wellington
02:00:19
+ 11'' ( at 74' 14'')
+ 11''
at 74' 14''
119
119
Lucy Duncan
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
02:01:19
+1' 00' ( at 75' 14'')
+1' 00'
at 75' 14''
120
120
Rachel Devitt
Queensland
Queensland
02:01:38
+ 19'' ( at 75' 33'')
+ 19''
at 75' 33''
121
121
Tara Shannon
Queensland
Queensland
02:01:48
+ 10'' ( at 75' 43'')
+ 10''
at 75' 43''
122
122
Jasmine Stark
Queensland
Queensland
02:03:41
+1' 53'' ( at 77' 36'')
+1' 53''
at 77' 36''
123
123
Sunshine Estivo
New South Wales
New South Wales
02:03:46
+ 05' ( at 77' 41'')
+ 05'
at 77' 41''
124
124
Jacqui Thorp
Canberra (New South Wales)
Canberra (New South Wales)
02:03:47
+ 01' ( at 77' 42'')
+ 01'
at 77' 42''
125
125
Jodie Moore
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
02:08:41
+4' 54'' ( at 82' 36'')
+4' 54''
at 82' 36''
126
126
John Cooper
New South Wales
New South Wales
02:10:16
+1' 35'' ( at 84' 11'')
+1' 35''
at 84' 11''
127
127
Sophie Berry
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
02:10:50
+ 34'' ( at 84' 45'')
+ 34''
at 84' 45''
128
128
Melinda Lamont
Queensland
Queensland
02:11:56
+1' 06' ( at 85' 51'')
+1' 06'
at 85' 51''
129
129
Toni Thomas
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
02:12:02
+ 06' ( at 85' 57'')
+ 06'
at 85' 57''
130
130
Nicola Ross
Lockridge (Western Australia)
Lockridge (Western Australia)
02:13:37
+1' 35'' ( at 87' 32'')
+1' 35''
at 87' 32''
131
131
Rosalie Nardo
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
02:15:48
+2' 11'' ( at 89' 43'')
+2' 11''
at 89' 43''
132
132
Yoke-Ching Tan
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
02:16:58
+1' 10'' ( at 90' 53'')
+1' 10''
at 90' 53''
133
133
Alyshia Ninness
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
02:21:30
+4' 32'' ( at 95' 25'')
+4' 32''
at 95' 25''
134
134
Scarlett Holland
Melbourne (New South Wales)
Melbourne (New South Wales)
02:22:27
+ 57'' ( at 96' 22'')
+ 57''
at 96' 22''
135
135
Amanda Moore
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
02:24:11
+1' 44'' ( at 98' 06')
+1' 44''
at 98' 06'
136
136
Katrina Chim
Queensland
Queensland
02:24:39
+ 28'' ( at 98' 34'')
+ 28''
at 98' 34''
137
137
Sandra Silver
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
02:24:50
+ 11'' ( at 98' 45'')
+ 11''
at 98' 45''
138
138
Robyn Virgona
Canberra (New South Wales)
Canberra (New South Wales)
02:25:49
+ 59'' ( at 99' 44'')
+ 59''
at 99' 44''
139
139
Paula Hayes
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
02:30:01
+4' 12'' ( at 103' 56'')
+4' 12''
at 103' 56''
140
140
Samuel Suárez Sánchez
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
02:30:30
+ 29'' ( at 104' 25'')
+ 29''
at 104' 25''
141
141
Melissa Chung
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
02:32:02
+1' 32'' ( at 105' 57'')
+1' 32''
at 105' 57''
142
142
Fiona Orton
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
02:37:37
+5' 35'' ( at 111' 32'')
+5' 35''
at 111' 32''
143
143
Jo Perrin
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
02:37:41
+ 04' ( at 111' 36'')
+ 04'
at 111' 36''
144
144
Joanne Wood
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
02:39:13
+1' 32'' ( at 113' 08')
+1' 32''
at 113' 08'
145
145
Dianna Rich
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
02:40:13
+1' 00' ( at 114' 08')
+1' 00'
at 114' 08'
146
146
Alison Davis
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
02:42:30
+2' 17'' ( at 116' 25'')
+2' 17''
at 116' 25''
147
147
Vanessa McEniery
Lockridge (Western Australia)
Lockridge (Western Australia)
02:47:00
+4' 30'' ( at 120' 55'')
+4' 30''
at 120' 55''
148
148
Janice Johnstone
New South Wales
New South Wales
02:52:56
+5' 56'' ( at 126' 51'')
+5' 56''
at 126' 51''
149
149
Cindy Alice
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
02:56:41
+3' 45'' ( at 130' 36'')
+3' 45''
at 130' 36''
150
150
Meg Heritage
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
02:57:25
+ 44'' ( at 131' 20'')
+ 44''
at 131' 20''
151
151
Barbara Bertram
Sidney (New South Wales)
Sidney (New South Wales)
446 Pieces
 
 
152
152
Carolyn Heritage
Melbourne (Victoria)
Melbourne (Victoria)
445 Pieces
 
 
153
153
Meryl Jackson
Canberra (New South Wales)
Canberra (New South Wales)
408 Pieces
 
 
154
154
Kerry Alice
Queensland
Queensland
397 Pieces
 
 
154
154
Melissa West
Canberra (New South Wales)
Canberra (New South Wales)
397 Pieces
 
 
156
156
Felicia Teh
New South Wales
New South Wales
374 Pieces
 
 
157
157
Carlo Paje
New South Wales
New South Wales
366 Pieces
 
 
158
158
Jo Tyers
Lockridge (Western Australia)
Lockridge (Western Australia)
362 Pieces
 
 
159
159
Pamela Efstathis
Queensland
Queensland
351 Pieces
 
 
160
160
Karen Patten
Canberra (New South Wales)
Canberra (New South Wales)
304 Pieces