Portugal Championship 2023

Villa de Luso

Classification Individual

18/11/2023 15:00 02:30:00  500 


# Name Origin Time
1
1
Mariana Mendes
Quarteira (Faro)
Quarteira (Faro)
00:49:50
-
-
2
2
Diana Santillán Perosanz
Castillo de la Vega (Burgos)
Castillo de la Vega (Burgos)
00:56:09
+6' 19'' ( at 6' 19'')
+6' 19''
at 6' 19''
3
3
Maria Teixeira
Braga
Braga
00:56:24
+ 15'' ( at 6' 34'')
+ 15''
at 6' 34''
4
4
João Faria
Vila Do Conde (Porto)
Vila Do Conde (Porto)
00:57:00
+ 36'' ( at 7' 10'')
+ 36''
at 7' 10''
5
5
Alessandra Dosil Vázquez
Abegondo (Coruña)
Abegondo (Coruña)
01:08:57
+11' 57'' ( at 19' 07')
+11' 57''
at 19' 07'
6
6
Sofía Quental de Barros
Oliveira de Azeméis (Aveiro)
Oliveira de Azeméis (Aveiro)
01:10:56
+1' 59'' ( at 21' 06')
+1' 59''
at 21' 06'
7
7
Paula Mendes
Oeiras (Lisboa)
Oeiras (Lisboa)
01:12:51
+1' 55'' ( at 23' 01')
+1' 55''
at 23' 01'
8
8
Sofia Henriques
Matosinhos (Oporto)
Matosinhos (Oporto)
01:16:35
+3' 44'' ( at 26' 45'')
+3' 44''
at 26' 45''
9
9
Alexandra Leite
Valongo (Oporto)
Valongo (Oporto)
01:21:28
+4' 53'' ( at 31' 38'')
+4' 53''
at 31' 38''
10
10
Andrea Genro
Bragança
Bragança
01:22:57
+1' 29'' ( at 33' 07')
+1' 29''
at 33' 07'
11
11
Pedro Miguel Martins Tavares Cruz
Guarda
Guarda
01:23:43
+ 46'' ( at 33' 53'')
+ 46''
at 33' 53''
12
12
Ana Rita Ferreiro Araujo
Braga
Braga
01:24:08
+ 25'' ( at 34' 18'')
+ 25''
at 34' 18''
13
13
Sara Gomes
Famalicão (Braga)
Famalicão (Braga)
01:26:25
+2' 17'' ( at 36' 35'')
+2' 17''
at 36' 35''
14
14
Sara Gabriel Vieira
Santarém (Portugal)
Santarém (Portugal)
01:28:21
+1' 56'' ( at 38' 31'')
+1' 56''
at 38' 31''
14
14
Sofia Gonçalves
Braga
Braga
01:28:21
+ 00' ( at 38' 31'')
+ 00'
at 38' 31''
16
16
Camila Avelino
Lisbon
Lisbon
01:30:21
+2' 00' ( at 40' 31'')
+2' 00'
at 40' 31''
17
17
Lígia Nogueira
Maia (Oporto)
Maia (Oporto)
01:32:48
+2' 27'' ( at 42' 58'')
+2' 27''
at 42' 58''
18
18
Jessica Gonçalves Abrantes
Águeda (Aveiro)
Águeda (Aveiro)
01:37:41
+4' 53'' ( at 47' 51'')
+4' 53''
at 47' 51''
19
19
Tautvydas Zaliauskas
Almada (Setúbal)
Almada (Setúbal)
01:38:27
+ 46'' ( at 48' 37'')
+ 46''
at 48' 37''
20
20
Luisa Jesus Areia
Pombal (Leiria)
Pombal (Leiria)
01:39:22
+ 55'' ( at 49' 32'')
+ 55''
at 49' 32''
21
21
Mª Francisca Cunha
Porto
Porto
01:39:31
+ 09' ( at 49' 41'')
+ 09'
at 49' 41''
22
22
Bruna Raquel Silva Fernandes
Lousada (Oporto)
Lousada (Oporto)
01:39:44
+ 13'' ( at 49' 54'')
+ 13''
at 49' 54''
23
23
João Rolla
Leiria (Beira Litoral)
Leiria (Beira Litoral)
01:41:14
+1' 30'' ( at 51' 24'')
+1' 30''
at 51' 24''
24
24
Leonor Mena E Silva
Leiria (Beira)
Leiria (Beira)
01:42:47
+1' 33'' ( at 52' 57'')
+1' 33''
at 52' 57''
25
25
Diana Gonçalves
Coimbra
Coimbra
01:45:53
+3' 06' ( at 56' 03')
+3' 06'
at 56' 03'
26
26
Mariana Santos Ferrerira
Coimbra
Coimbra
01:46:16
+ 23'' ( at 56' 26'')
+ 23''
at 56' 26''
27
27
Tânia Valadas Ribeiro
Torres Novas (Aveiro)
Torres Novas (Aveiro)
01:47:14
+ 58'' ( at 57' 24'')
+ 58''
at 57' 24''
28
28
Pablo Rubio Martín
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:47:38
+ 24'' ( at 57' 48'')
+ 24''
at 57' 48''
29
29
Josefa Fonseca
Porto
Porto
01:48:16
+ 38'' ( at 58' 26'')
+ 38''
at 58' 26''
30
30
María Ines Gama
Ovar (Aveiro)
Ovar (Aveiro)
01:49:52
+1' 36'' ( at 60' 02')
+1' 36''
at 60' 02'
31
31
Laura Arede
Coimbra
Coimbra
01:50:21
+ 29'' ( at 60' 31'')
+ 29''
at 60' 31''
32
32
Bernardete Neves Da Silva
Oeiras (Lisboa)
Oeiras (Lisboa)
01:54:17
+3' 56'' ( at 64' 27'')
+3' 56''
at 64' 27''
33
33
Cátia Bértolo Das Neves
Torres Novas ()
Torres Novas ()
01:54:59
+ 42'' ( at 65' 09')
+ 42''
at 65' 09'
34
34
Alexandre Mena E Silva
Sintra (Lisboa)
Sintra (Lisboa)
01:55:49
+ 50'' ( at 65' 59'')
+ 50''
at 65' 59''
35
35
Sofia Sousa
Paredes (Porto)
Paredes (Porto)
01:56:26
+ 37'' ( at 66' 36'')
+ 37''
at 66' 36''
36
36
Francisca M. Alves de Sousa
Oporto
Oporto
02:01:03
+4' 37'' ( at 71' 13'')
+4' 37''
at 71' 13''
37
37
Tiago Malveiro Do Carmo
São Brás de Alportel (Faro)
São Brás de Alportel (Faro)
02:02:03
+1' 00' ( at 72' 13'')
+1' 00'
at 72' 13''
38
38
Sofia Alexandra Regueiras Da Fonseca
Porto
Porto
02:03:15
+1' 12'' ( at 73' 25'')
+1' 12''
at 73' 25''
39
39
Bia Rangel Gonçalves
Vila Nova de Gaia (Oporto)
Vila Nova de Gaia (Oporto)
02:06:03
+2' 48'' ( at 76' 13'')
+2' 48''
at 76' 13''
40
40
Helena Santos
Porto
Porto
02:07:25
+1' 22'' ( at 77' 35'')
+1' 22''
at 77' 35''
41
41
Silvia Oliveira
Penacova (Coímbra)
Penacova (Coímbra)
02:08:33
+1' 08' ( at 78' 43'')
+1' 08'
at 78' 43''
42
42
Begoña Vázquez Iglesias
Noia (Coruña)
Noia (Coruña)
02:09:21
+ 48'' ( at 79' 31'')
+ 48''
at 79' 31''
43
43
Alisa Logvina
Vila Nova de Gaia (Faro)
Vila Nova de Gaia (Faro)
02:11:06
+1' 45'' ( at 81' 16'')
+1' 45''
at 81' 16''
44
44
Joana Isabel Faria Couto
Lisboa
Lisboa
02:12:34
+1' 28'' ( at 82' 44'')
+1' 28''
at 82' 44''
45
45
Joana Andrade
Oporto
Oporto
02:15:27
+2' 53'' ( at 85' 37'')
+2' 53''
at 85' 37''
46
46
Bruno Miguel Silva Gomes
Faro
Faro
02:16:12
+ 45'' ( at 86' 22'')
+ 45''
at 86' 22''
47
47
Celina Costa Cardoso
Vila Real
Vila Real
02:16:19
+ 07' ( at 86' 29'')
+ 07'
at 86' 29''
48
48
Carlos Santos
Setúbal
Setúbal
02:16:31
+ 12'' ( at 86' 41'')
+ 12''
at 86' 41''
49
49
Sérgio Vieira
Marco de Canaveses (Oporto)
Marco de Canaveses (Oporto)
02:17:19
+ 48'' ( at 87' 29'')
+ 48''
at 87' 29''
50
50
Vera Brito
Laranjeiro (Almada)
Laranjeiro (Almada)
02:18:46
+1' 27'' ( at 88' 56'')
+1' 27''
at 88' 56''
51
51
Pedro Tiago Borges Lopes
Mealhada (Aveiro)
Mealhada (Aveiro)
02:21:44
+2' 58'' ( at 91' 54'')
+2' 58''
at 91' 54''
52
52
Diana Duarte
Oeiras (Lisboa)
Oeiras (Lisboa)
02:22:14
+ 30'' ( at 92' 24'')
+ 30''
at 92' 24''
53
53
Claudia Sofia Freire
Setúbal
Setúbal
02:22:19
+ 05' ( at 92' 29'')
+ 05'
at 92' 29''
54
54
Tiago João Martíns Simões
Penacova (Coimbra)
Penacova (Coimbra)
02:22:27
+ 08' ( at 92' 37'')
+ 08'
at 92' 37''
55
55
Carlos Leitão M. Machado
Tavira (Faro)
Tavira (Faro)
02:25:46
+3' 19'' ( at 95' 56'')
+3' 19''
at 95' 56''
56
56
Tiago André Cunha Rodas
Lisboa
Lisboa
02:26:20
+ 34'' ( at 96' 30'')
+ 34''
at 96' 30''
57
57
Inês Marques Carreira
Guarda
Guarda
02:26:33
+ 13'' ( at 96' 43'')
+ 13''
at 96' 43''
58
58
Isa Rangel Gonçalves
Vila Nova de Gaia (Faro)
Vila Nova de Gaia (Faro)
470 Pieces
 
 
59
59
Andreia Silva
Oeiras (Lisboa)
Oeiras (Lisboa)
458 Pieces
 
 
59
59
Joana Silva
Penacova (Coimbra)
Penacova (Coimbra)
458 Pieces
 
 
61
61
Cátia Rodrigues
Pombal (Leiría)
Pombal (Leiría)
417 Pieces
 
 
62
62
Rita María Avelino
Lisboa
Lisboa
369 Pieces
 
 
63
63
Helena Araújo
Gondomar (Oporto)
Gondomar (Oporto)
364 Pieces
 
 
64
64
Helena Morgado de Figueiredo
Lisboa
Lisboa
363 Pieces
 
 
65
65
Raquel Duarte
Mealhada (Aveiro)
Mealhada (Aveiro)
362 Pieces
 
 
66
66
Maria Luisa Santos Pereira
Alcobaça
Alcobaça
354 Pieces
 
 
67
67
Inês Santos
Anadia (Aveiro)
Anadia (Aveiro)
333 Pieces
 
 
68
68
Fernando Manuel Jesus Silva
Seixal (Setúbal)
Seixal (Setúbal)
325 Pieces
 
 
68
68
Isabel Cabral
Gondomar (Oporto)
Gondomar (Oporto)
325 Pieces
 
 
70
70
Inês Barbosa
Gondomar (Oporto)
Gondomar (Oporto)
324 Pieces
 
 
71
71
Raquel Castro Nery
Vila Nova de Gaia (Faro)
Vila Nova de Gaia (Faro)
304 Pieces
 
 
72
72
André Sousa
Felgueiras (Porto)
Felgueiras (Porto)
289 Pieces
 
 
73
73
Sandra Oliveira Gonçalves
Vila Nova de Gaia (Faro)
Vila Nova de Gaia (Faro)
283 Pieces
 
 
74
74
Marina Sousa
Paredes (Oporto)
Paredes (Oporto)
276 Pieces
 
 
75
75
Ana Margarida Avelino
Alcobaça
Alcobaça
265 Pieces
 
 
76
76
Carla Carreira
Viseu
Viseu
260 Pieces
 
 
77
77
Cristina Carreira
Coimbra
Coimbra
233 Pieces
 
 
78
78
Miriam Avelino
Leiria (Beira Litoral)
Leiria (Beira Litoral)
226 Pieces
 
 
79
79
Liliana Rodrigues
Sintra (Lisboa)
Sintra (Lisboa)
202 Pieces
 
 
80
80
Madalena Peneda
Gondomar (Oporto)
Gondomar (Oporto)
192 Pieces
 
 
81
81
Margarida Assis
Amarande (Oporto)
Amarande (Oporto)
183 Pieces
 
 
82
82
Eunice Castro Nery
Vila Nova de Gaia (Faro)
Vila Nova de Gaia (Faro)
167 Pieces
 
 
83
83
João Machado
Lousada (Porto)
Lousada (Porto)
164 Pieces
 
 
84
84
Diogo Da Silva
Penacova (Coimbra)
Penacova (Coimbra)
153 Pieces
 
 
85
85
Cristina Ferreira de Oliveira
Penacova (Coimbra)
Penacova (Coimbra)
146 Pieces
 
 
86
86
Ludovic Gonçalves Da Cunha
Celorico de Basto (Braga)
Celorico de Basto (Braga)
141 Pieces
 
 
87
87
Sandra Isabel Carvalho Bastos
Porto
Porto
131 Pieces
 
 
88
88
Ana Vilar Da Costa
Lisboa
Lisboa
100 Pieces
 
 
89
89
Alexandre Durães Silva
Sintra (Lisboa)
Sintra (Lisboa)
90 Pieces