Spain Championship 2023

Ávila

Classification Individual

03/05/2023 11:00 02:30:00  500 


# Name Place Time
1
1
Alejandro Clemente León
Barcelona
Barcelona
00:34:02
-
-
2
2
Gabriel Moreno Turcu
Guadalajara
Guadalajara
00:42:05
+8' 03' ( at 8' 03')
+8' 03'
at 8' 03'
3
3
Ana Gil Luciano
Madrid
Madrid
00:44:01
+1' 56'' ( at 9' 59'')
+1' 56''
at 9' 59''
4
4
Laura Aizpurua de Arteche
Madrid
Madrid
00:44:18
+ 17'' ( at 10' 16'')
+ 17''
at 10' 16''
5
5
Laura Aranguren Sanz
Obanos (Navarra)
Obanos (Navarra)
00:44:32
+ 14'' ( at 10' 30'')
+ 14''
at 10' 30''
6
6
Gisela Arranz Toro
Madrid
Madrid
00:45:46
+1' 14'' ( at 11' 44'')
+1' 14''
at 11' 44''
7
7
Cristina López Rodríguez
Móstoles (Madrid)
Móstoles (Madrid)
00:46:45
+ 59'' ( at 12' 43'')
+ 59''
at 12' 43''
8
8
Alejandro Heras Gago
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid)
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid)
00:47:05
+ 20'' ( at 13' 03')
+ 20''
at 13' 03'
9
9
Soraya Pérez Carayol
Ibi (Alicante)
Ibi (Alicante)
00:47:26
+ 21'' ( at 13' 24'')
+ 21''
at 13' 24''
10
10
Jaxeline Blanco Ruiz
Mijas (Málaga)
Mijas (Málaga)
00:47:50
+ 24'' ( at 13' 48'')
+ 24''
at 13' 48''
11
11
Inés Martín Cruz
Toledo
Toledo
00:47:54
+ 04' ( at 13' 52'')
+ 04'
at 13' 52''
12
12
Maria Dolors Torra Torreguitart
Sabadell (Barcelona)
Sabadell (Barcelona)
00:48:04
+ 10'' ( at 14' 02')
+ 10''
at 14' 02'
13
13
Ángel Heras Salcedo
Soria
Soria
00:50:50
+2' 46'' ( at 16' 48'')
+2' 46''
at 16' 48''
14
14
Demelza Becerra Robledillo
Algeciras (Cádiz)
Algeciras (Cádiz)
00:51:57
+1' 07' ( at 17' 55'')
+1' 07'
at 17' 55''
15
15
Diana Santillán Perosanz
Castillo de la Vega (Burgos)
Castillo de la Vega (Burgos)
00:52:24
+ 27'' ( at 18' 22'')
+ 27''
at 18' 22''
16
16
Jimena Gordillo Uribe
Castellbisbal (Barcelona)
Castellbisbal (Barcelona)
00:52:42
+ 18'' ( at 18' 40'')
+ 18''
at 18' 40''
17
17
Ana Isabel Jimeno Jordá
Madrid
Madrid
00:53:07
+ 25'' ( at 19' 05')
+ 25''
at 19' 05'
18
18
Raquel Pérez Mesón
Salamanca
Salamanca
00:53:47
+ 40'' ( at 19' 45'')
+ 40''
at 19' 45''
19
19
Cristina Escribano Granados
Aranjuez (Madrid)
Aranjuez (Madrid)
00:54:12
+ 25'' ( at 20' 10'')
+ 25''
at 20' 10''
20
20
Naiara Acebo Álvarez
Posada del Bierzo (León)
Posada del Bierzo (León)
00:55:51
+1' 39'' ( at 21' 49'')
+1' 39''
at 21' 49''
21
21
Luis Pavón Herrera
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
00:56:42
+ 51'' ( at 22' 40'')
+ 51''
at 22' 40''
22
22
Pilar Sonsona Torrent
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona)
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona)
00:56:49
+ 07' ( at 22' 47'')
+ 07'
at 22' 47''
23
23
Tania Lendinez de la Llave
Illescas (Toledo)
Illescas (Toledo)
00:57:00
+ 11'' ( at 22' 58'')
+ 11''
at 22' 58''
24
24
José Manuel Corbí Garrido
Madrid
Madrid
00:57:03
+ 03' ( at 23' 01')
+ 03'
at 23' 01'
25
25
Alejandro Darias Mateos
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona)
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona)
00:57:06
+ 03' ( at 23' 04')
+ 03'
at 23' 04'
26
26
Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández
Pontevedra
Pontevedra
00:57:45
+ 39'' ( at 23' 43'')
+ 39''
at 23' 43''
27
27
Laura Muñoz Arenales
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)
00:57:51
+ 06' ( at 23' 49'')
+ 06'
at 23' 49''
28
28
Juan Carlos Gómez Galán
Madrid
Madrid
00:57:59
+ 08' ( at 23' 57'')
+ 08'
at 23' 57''
29
29
Veronica Fontbona Fernández
Les Franqueses del Valles (Barcelona)
Les Franqueses del Valles (Barcelona)
00:58:19
+ 20'' ( at 24' 17'')
+ 20''
at 24' 17''
30
30
Álvaro Fernández Novo
Torre del Bierzo (León)
Torre del Bierzo (León)
00:58:39
+ 20'' ( at 24' 37'')
+ 20''
at 24' 37''
31
31
Vanesa Valdés Vivar
Burgos
Burgos
00:59:40
+1' 01' ( at 25' 38'')
+1' 01'
at 25' 38''
32
32
Paula Morales Barron
Algeciras (Cádiz)
Algeciras (Cádiz)
00:59:49
+ 09' ( at 25' 47'')
+ 09'
at 25' 47''
33
33
Cristina Roura Suárez
Castellbell I el Vilar (Barcelona)
Castellbell I el Vilar (Barcelona)
00:59:51
+ 02' ( at 25' 49'')
+ 02'
at 25' 49''
34
34
Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid)
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid)
00:59:58
+ 07' ( at 25' 56'')
+ 07'
at 25' 56''
35
35
Ana C. Siverio Parés
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)
01:00:01
+ 03' ( at 25' 59'')
+ 03'
at 25' 59''
36
36
Rafael Amieva Gómez
Madrid
Madrid
01:00:10
+ 09' ( at 26' 08')
+ 09'
at 26' 08'
36
36
Carmen Molina Barreiro
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:00:10
+ 00' ( at 26' 08')
+ 00'
at 26' 08'
38
38
David Corbí Garrido
Madrid
Madrid
01:00:22
+ 12'' ( at 26' 20'')
+ 12''
at 26' 20''
39
39
David Caballero Calzado
Paracuellos de Jarama (Madrid)
Paracuellos de Jarama (Madrid)
01:00:37
+ 15'' ( at 26' 35'')
+ 15''
at 26' 35''
40
40
Eduardo Moreno Turcu
Guadalajara
Guadalajara
01:02:34
+1' 57'' ( at 28' 32'')
+1' 57''
at 28' 32''
41
41
Coral Cervantes Domínguez
Ciudad Real
Ciudad Real
01:02:41
+ 07' ( at 28' 39'')
+ 07'
at 28' 39''
42
42
Isabel Sonsona Torrent
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona)
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona)
01:02:48
+ 07' ( at 28' 46'')
+ 07'
at 28' 46''
43
43
Mª del Carmen Álvarez Sánchez
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:02:52
+ 04' ( at 28' 50'')
+ 04'
at 28' 50''
44
44
Ana Cristina Navarro Rodríguez
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
01:03:11
+ 19'' ( at 29' 09')
+ 19''
at 29' 09'
45
45
Julen Simón Iriarte
Nuevo Artika (Navarra)
Nuevo Artika (Navarra)
01:03:40
+ 29'' ( at 29' 38'')
+ 29''
at 29' 38''
46
46
Miriam Carro Hernando
Campaspero (Valladolid)
Campaspero (Valladolid)
01:04:09
+ 29'' ( at 30' 07')
+ 29''
at 30' 07'
47
47
Cristina Pérez Barreiro
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:04:16
+ 07' ( at 30' 14'')
+ 07'
at 30' 14''
48
48
Meritxell Quintana Pérez
Andorra la Vella
Andorra la Vella
01:06:04
+1' 48'' ( at 32' 02')
+1' 48''
at 32' 02'
49
49
Marta García Gómez
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid)
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid)
01:06:17
+ 13'' ( at 32' 15'')
+ 13''
at 32' 15''
50
50
Patricia Álvarez Álvarez
San Fernando de Henares (Madrid)
San Fernando de Henares (Madrid)
01:07:37
+1' 20'' ( at 33' 35'')
+1' 20''
at 33' 35''
51
51
Paula Suárez-Bustamante Misme
Ocaña (Toledo)
Ocaña (Toledo)
01:07:49
+ 12'' ( at 33' 47'')
+ 12''
at 33' 47''
52
52
Jose Luis Velasco Álvarez
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:07:52
+ 03' ( at 33' 50'')
+ 03'
at 33' 50''
53
53
Elena González Álvarez
León
León
01:08:02
+ 10'' ( at 34' 00')
+ 10''
at 34' 00'
54
54
Raquel Moreno Soler
Alicante
Alicante
01:08:05
+ 03' ( at 34' 03')
+ 03'
at 34' 03'
55
55
Marina Peinado Tello
Jaén
Jaén
01:08:09
+ 04' ( at 34' 07')
+ 04'
at 34' 07'
56
56
Alicia García González
Torres-Torres (Valencia)
Torres-Torres (Valencia)
01:08:11
+ 02' ( at 34' 09')
+ 02'
at 34' 09'
57
57
Fernando Roca Fleque
Benicarló (Castellón)
Benicarló (Castellón)
01:08:22
+ 11'' ( at 34' 20'')
+ 11''
at 34' 20''
58
58
Nazareth Peña García
Santa Perpetua de la Mogoda (Barcelona)
Santa Perpetua de la Mogoda (Barcelona)
01:08:39
+ 17'' ( at 34' 37'')
+ 17''
at 34' 37''
59
59
Soraya Hernández Moretón
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:08:44
+ 05' ( at 34' 42'')
+ 05'
at 34' 42''
60
60
Silvia Hernández Cámara
Alcobendas (Madrid)
Alcobendas (Madrid)
01:08:52
+ 08' ( at 34' 50'')
+ 08'
at 34' 50''
61
61
Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León)
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León)
01:09:05
+ 13'' ( at 35' 03')
+ 13''
at 35' 03'
62
62
Luis Carlos Acebo Blanco
Posada del Bierzo (León)
Posada del Bierzo (León)
01:09:11
+ 06' ( at 35' 09')
+ 06'
at 35' 09'
63
63
Alessandra Dosil Vázquez
Coruña
Coruña
01:09:26
+ 15'' ( at 35' 24'')
+ 15''
at 35' 24''
64
64
Santiago Palacios Horcajada
Ávila
Ávila
01:09:45
+ 19'' ( at 35' 43'')
+ 19''
at 35' 43''
65
65
Jesús Lacasta Romero
Mutilva (Navarra)
Mutilva (Navarra)
01:09:50
+ 05' ( at 35' 48'')
+ 05'
at 35' 48''
66
66
Mercedes Hernán
Madrid
Madrid
01:10:09
+ 19'' ( at 36' 07')
+ 19''
at 36' 07'
67
67
Irene Ruiz Zapata
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
01:10:19
+ 10'' ( at 36' 17'')
+ 10''
at 36' 17''
68
68
Rafael Santillán Perosanz
Burgos
Burgos
01:10:31
+ 12'' ( at 36' 29'')
+ 12''
at 36' 29''
69
69
Luis Ricardo Gotuzzo Altez
Ávila
Ávila
01:11:11
+ 40'' ( at 37' 09')
+ 40''
at 37' 09'
70
70
Rebeca Sánchez Maceiras
A Coruña
A Coruña
01:11:18
+ 07' ( at 37' 16'')
+ 07'
at 37' 16''
70
70
Oliver De la Flor Ruiz de Pascual
Daimiel (Ciudad Real)
Daimiel (Ciudad Real)
01:11:18
+ 00' ( at 37' 16'')
+ 00'
at 37' 16''
72
72
Saioa Pulido Román
Pamplona (Navarra)
Pamplona (Navarra)
01:11:50
+ 32'' ( at 37' 48'')
+ 32''
at 37' 48''
73
73
Ángela Hernández Bernal
Peñaranda de Bracamonte (Salamanca)
Peñaranda de Bracamonte (Salamanca)
01:11:56
+ 06' ( at 37' 54'')
+ 06'
at 37' 54''
74
74
Blanca López de Coca García Pliego
Daimiel (Ciudad Real)
Daimiel (Ciudad Real)
01:12:20
+ 24'' ( at 38' 18'')
+ 24''
at 38' 18''
75
75
Jairo Cabrera Lozano
Cáceres
Cáceres
01:12:21
+ 01' ( at 38' 19'')
+ 01'
at 38' 19''
76
76
Ana L. Siverio Parés
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)
01:12:51
+ 30'' ( at 38' 49'')
+ 30''
at 38' 49''
77
77
Luis Eizaguirre Fernández-Palacios
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:13:18
+ 27'' ( at 39' 16'')
+ 27''
at 39' 16''
78
78
Joey Gómez de Santiago Zbasnik
Madrid
Madrid
01:13:20
+ 02' ( at 39' 18'')
+ 02'
at 39' 18''
79
79
Karine Thalamy
Madrid
Madrid
01:13:38
+ 18'' ( at 39' 36'')
+ 18''
at 39' 36''
80
80
Ana Jesús Barricarte Arostegui
Mutilva (Navarra)
Mutilva (Navarra)
01:14:09
+ 31'' ( at 40' 07')
+ 31''
at 40' 07'
81
81
Irene Pérez Gómez
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
01:14:10
+ 01' ( at 40' 08')
+ 01'
at 40' 08'
82
82
Virginia Luciano Moreno
Alcorcón (Madrid)
Alcorcón (Madrid)
01:14:11
+ 01' ( at 40' 09')
+ 01'
at 40' 09'
83
83
Ana Isabel Velasco García
Azuqueca de Henares (Guadalajara)
Azuqueca de Henares (Guadalajara)
01:14:18
+ 07' ( at 40' 16'')
+ 07'
at 40' 16''
84
84
María Rodríguez de las Heras
Móstoles (Madrid)
Móstoles (Madrid)
01:14:22
+ 04' ( at 40' 20'')
+ 04'
at 40' 20''
85
85
Patricia Fernández-Mariñas Bustamante
Madrid
Madrid
01:14:23
+ 01' ( at 40' 21'')
+ 01'
at 40' 21''
86
86
Itziar Guillerna Fernández
Bilbao (Vizcaya)
Bilbao (Vizcaya)
01:14:30
+ 07' ( at 40' 28'')
+ 07'
at 40' 28''
87
87
Inés Jiménez Jiménez
Ávila
Ávila
01:14:31
+ 01' ( at 40' 29'')
+ 01'
at 40' 29''
88
88
Isabel Pérez Diego
Candás (Asturias)
Candás (Asturias)
01:14:35
+ 04' ( at 40' 33'')
+ 04'
at 40' 33''
89
89
Marta Zaldívar Calvo
Logroño (La Rioja)
Logroño (La Rioja)
01:14:59
+ 24'' ( at 40' 57'')
+ 24''
at 40' 57''
90
90
Maya Binetskaya
Madrid
Madrid
01:15:08
+ 09' ( at 41' 06')
+ 09'
at 41' 06'
91
91
Mónica Roldán Priego
Las Cabañuelas -Vicar (Almería)
Las Cabañuelas -Vicar (Almería)
01:16:03
+ 55'' ( at 42' 01')
+ 55''
at 42' 01'
92
92
Eva Purcell Diez de Ulzurrun
Valdemorillo (Madrid)
Valdemorillo (Madrid)
01:16:12
+ 09' ( at 42' 10'')
+ 09'
at 42' 10''
93
93
Víctor Martín Pinto
Ávila
Ávila
01:16:19
+ 07' ( at 42' 17'')
+ 07'
at 42' 17''
94
94
Rafael Jurado Villalobos
Vegas de Matute (Segovia)
Vegas de Matute (Segovia)
01:16:22
+ 03' ( at 42' 20'')
+ 03'
at 42' 20''
95
95
Sandra Pardo Buitrago
Bogota (Cundinamarca)
Bogota (Cundinamarca)
01:16:42
+ 20'' ( at 42' 40'')
+ 20''
at 42' 40''
96
96
Federico Carecelén Mañas
Chinchilla de Montearagón (Albacete)
Chinchilla de Montearagón (Albacete)
01:17:18
+ 36'' ( at 43' 16'')
+ 36''
at 43' 16''
97
97
Rocío García Mateos-Cañero
Madrid
Madrid
01:17:57
+ 39'' ( at 43' 55'')
+ 39''
at 43' 55''
98
98
Carlos Javier Bravo García
Madrid
Madrid
01:18:01
+ 04' ( at 43' 59'')
+ 04'
at 43' 59''
99
99
Amelia Rabanillo Echániz
Collado Villalba (Madrid)
Collado Villalba (Madrid)
01:18:10
+ 09' ( at 44' 08')
+ 09'
at 44' 08'
99
99
Juan de Dios Chica Zafra
Marmolejo (Jaén)
Marmolejo (Jaén)
01:18:10
+ 00' ( at 44' 08')
+ 00'
at 44' 08'
101
101
Rocío Eizaguirre Fernández-Palacios
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:18:26
+ 16'' ( at 44' 24'')
+ 16''
at 44' 24''
102
102
Pablo Rubio Martín
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:18:33
+ 07' ( at 44' 31'')
+ 07'
at 44' 31''
103
103
Laura Vallepuga Espinosa
Carrizo (León)
Carrizo (León)
01:19:01
+ 28'' ( at 44' 59'')
+ 28''
at 44' 59''
104
104
Laura Ariza Gil
Málaga
Málaga
01:19:06
+ 05' ( at 45' 04')
+ 05'
at 45' 04'
105
105
Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza)
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza)
01:19:29
+ 23'' ( at 45' 27'')
+ 23''
at 45' 27''
106
106
María Isabel García Macho
Valladolid (Spain)
Valladolid (Spain)
01:19:45
+ 16'' ( at 45' 43'')
+ 16''
at 45' 43''
106
106
Meritxell Edo Torra
Sabadell (Barcelona)
Sabadell (Barcelona)
01:19:45
+ 00' ( at 45' 43'')
+ 00'
at 45' 43''
108
108
Sergio Mayoral Escudero
Madrid
Madrid
01:19:55
+ 10'' ( at 45' 53'')
+ 10''
at 45' 53''
109
109
Rafael Jesús González Pozo
Ciudad Real
Ciudad Real
01:20:16
+ 21'' ( at 46' 14'')
+ 21''
at 46' 14''
110
110
Rosa Elena Garrido Arribas
Burgos
Burgos
01:20:20
+ 04' ( at 46' 18'')
+ 04'
at 46' 18''
111
111
Mª Carmen Perosanz Gutiérrez
Burgos
Burgos
01:20:22
+ 02' ( at 46' 20'')
+ 02'
at 46' 20''
112
112
Esther Sastre Baza
San Miguel del Arroyo (Valladolid)
San Miguel del Arroyo (Valladolid)
01:20:30
+ 08' ( at 46' 28'')
+ 08'
at 46' 28''
113
113
Varona Raposo
Madrid
Madrid
01:20:35
+ 05' ( at 46' 33'')
+ 05'
at 46' 33''
114
114
Daiana Soria Ippoliti
Soria
Soria
01:20:53
+ 18'' ( at 46' 51'')
+ 18''
at 46' 51''
115
115
Francisco Javier Valles Casado
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:20:59
+ 06' ( at 46' 57'')
+ 06'
at 46' 57''
116
116
Karina Villena Fuentes
Burriana (Castellón)
Burriana (Castellón)
01:21:06
+ 07' ( at 47' 04')
+ 07'
at 47' 04'
117
117
Tânia Ribeiro
Torres Novas ()
Torres Novas ()
01:21:15
+ 09' ( at 47' 13'')
+ 09'
at 47' 13''
118
118
Hugo Del Moral Fernández
Madrid
Madrid
01:21:32
+ 17'' ( at 47' 30'')
+ 17''
at 47' 30''
119
119
Ana Llanos Fernández
León
León
01:21:52
+ 20'' ( at 47' 50'')
+ 20''
at 47' 50''
120
120
Carlos Gebhard Lebrero
Paracuellos de Jarama (Madrid)
Paracuellos de Jarama (Madrid)
01:22:01
+ 09' ( at 47' 59'')
+ 09'
at 47' 59''
121
121
Mª Victoria Meilán Rodríguez
San Andrés de Montejos (León)
San Andrés de Montejos (León)
01:22:04
+ 03' ( at 48' 02')
+ 03'
at 48' 02'
122
122
Javier Parra Jacinto
Andorra la Vella
Andorra la Vella
01:22:06
+ 02' ( at 48' 04')
+ 02'
at 48' 04'
123
123
Mª del Pilar Pérez Carmona
Chiclana (Cádiz)
Chiclana (Cádiz)
01:22:55
+ 49'' ( at 48' 53'')
+ 49''
at 48' 53''
124
124
Neus Edo Torra
Sabadell (Barcelona)
Sabadell (Barcelona)
01:23:04
+ 09' ( at 49' 02')
+ 09'
at 49' 02'
125
125
Virginia Hernando Pascual
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:23:15
+ 11'' ( at 49' 13'')
+ 11''
at 49' 13''
126
126
Alicia Jover Blanco
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:23:43
+ 28'' ( at 49' 41'')
+ 28''
at 49' 41''
127
127
Raquel De la Visitacion Esteve
Alicante
Alicante
01:24:36
+ 53'' ( at 50' 34'')
+ 53''
at 50' 34''
128
128
Maria Alcalde Sanz
Bilbao
Bilbao
01:24:39
+ 03' ( at 50' 37'')
+ 03'
at 50' 37''
129
129
Zigor Urdapilleta Mayayo
Burlada (Navarra)
Burlada (Navarra)
01:24:54
+ 15'' ( at 50' 52'')
+ 15''
at 50' 52''
130
130
Andrés Rodríguez Martín
Ávila
Ávila
01:25:45
+ 51'' ( at 51' 43'')
+ 51''
at 51' 43''
131
131
Mª Julia Berné Aguirre
Alfaro (La Rioja)
Alfaro (La Rioja)
01:25:55
+ 10'' ( at 51' 53'')
+ 10''
at 51' 53''
132
132
Marta Valle Valhondo
Leganés (Madrid)
Leganés (Madrid)
01:26:25
+ 30'' ( at 52' 23'')
+ 30''
at 52' 23''
133
133
Geanina Vladila
Seseña (Toledo)
Seseña (Toledo)
01:27:01
+ 36'' ( at 52' 59'')
+ 36''
at 52' 59''
134
134
Eduardo Palacios Horcajada
Muñopepe (Ávila)
Muñopepe (Ávila)
01:27:07
+ 06' ( at 53' 05')
+ 06'
at 53' 05'
135
135
Ángel Mozún Gersol
Madrid
Madrid
01:27:16
+ 09' ( at 53' 14'')
+ 09'
at 53' 14''
136
136
Guillermo Sánchez González
Madrid
Madrid
01:27:21
+ 05' ( at 53' 19'')
+ 05'
at 53' 19''
137
137
Silvia Hualde Arana
Tudela (Navarra)
Tudela (Navarra)
01:27:48
+ 27'' ( at 53' 46'')
+ 27''
at 53' 46''
138
138
Cátia Bértolo Das Neves
Torres Novas ()
Torres Novas ()
01:27:50
+ 02' ( at 53' 48'')
+ 02'
at 53' 48''
139
139
Mª Carmen Martínez Sánchez
Ibi (Alicante)
Ibi (Alicante)
01:28:03
+ 13'' ( at 54' 01')
+ 13''
at 54' 01'
140
140
Pedro Villar Sanz
Leganés (Madrid)
Leganés (Madrid)
01:28:08
+ 05' ( at 54' 06')
+ 05'
at 54' 06'
141
141
Alejandra Berrocal Almarza
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid)
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid)
01:29:00
+ 52'' ( at 54' 58'')
+ 52''
at 54' 58''
142
142
Aranzazu Jiménez Sánchez
Madrid
Madrid
01:29:34
+ 34'' ( at 55' 32'')
+ 34''
at 55' 32''
143
143
Paloma Corpa De la Fuente
Arganda del Rey (Madrid)
Arganda del Rey (Madrid)
01:30:02
+ 28'' ( at 56' 00')
+ 28''
at 56' 00'
144
144
Desiree Martín Jaén
Alcorcón (Madrid)
Alcorcón (Madrid)
01:30:07
+ 05' ( at 56' 05')
+ 05'
at 56' 05'
145
145
Magdalena Delgado Hernández
Tacoronte (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Tacoronte (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
01:30:22
+ 15'' ( at 56' 20'')
+ 15''
at 56' 20''
146
146
Pablo Domínguez Gozalo
Burgos
Burgos
01:31:12
+ 50'' ( at 57' 10'')
+ 50''
at 57' 10''
147
147
Leticia Roldán Domínguez
Guadalajara
Guadalajara
01:31:22
+ 10'' ( at 57' 20'')
+ 10''
at 57' 20''
148
148
María Begoña Herrero Pereda
Ávila
Ávila
01:31:23
+ 01' ( at 57' 21'')
+ 01'
at 57' 21''
149
149
Irune Román Pascual
Pamplona (Navarra)
Pamplona (Navarra)
01:32:35
+1' 12'' ( at 58' 33'')
+1' 12''
at 58' 33''
150
150
Cristina Gutiérrez de la Peña
Burgos
Burgos
01:32:48
+ 13'' ( at 58' 46'')
+ 13''
at 58' 46''
151
151
Ángel Luciano Moreno
Alcorcón (Madrid)
Alcorcón (Madrid)
01:34:24
+1' 36'' ( at 60' 22'')
+1' 36''
at 60' 22''
152
152
Natalia Vaquerizas Muñoz
Cubas de la Sagra (Madrid)
Cubas de la Sagra (Madrid)
01:34:51
+ 27'' ( at 60' 49'')
+ 27''
at 60' 49''
153
153
Jesús Álvarez-Ossorio García de Soria
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:35:05
+ 14'' ( at 61' 03')
+ 14''
at 61' 03'
154
154
Blanca Niño Cortés
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:35:47
+ 42'' ( at 61' 45'')
+ 42''
at 61' 45''
155
155
Jesús Ruiz
Madrid
Madrid
01:36:34
+ 47'' ( at 62' 32'')
+ 47''
at 62' 32''
156
156
María Araceli Sánchez Sánchez
Salamanca
Salamanca
01:36:36
+ 02' ( at 62' 34'')
+ 02'
at 62' 34''
157
157
Rosa Elena Arribas Díaz
Burgos
Burgos
01:36:47
+ 11'' ( at 62' 45'')
+ 11''
at 62' 45''
158
158
Fernando Martín López
Toledo
Toledo
01:37:06
+ 19'' ( at 63' 04')
+ 19''
at 63' 04'
159
159
Rosa María Sánchez-Maroto Romero
Manzanares (Ciudad Real)
Manzanares (Ciudad Real)
01:37:20
+ 14'' ( at 63' 18'')
+ 14''
at 63' 18''
160
160
Lucía Gonzalo Álvarez
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:37:36
+ 16'' ( at 63' 34'')
+ 16''
at 63' 34''
161
161
Marta García Muñoz
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:37:53
+ 17'' ( at 63' 51'')
+ 17''
at 63' 51''
162
162
Laura Moríñigo García
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:37:57
+ 04' ( at 63' 55'')
+ 04'
at 63' 55''
163
163
Ana María Prada Losada
Madrid
Madrid
01:38:00
+ 03' ( at 63' 58'')
+ 03'
at 63' 58''
164
164
Alejandro Nieto Alonso
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid)
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid)
01:38:29
+ 29'' ( at 64' 27'')
+ 29''
at 64' 27''
165
165
Fresia Boisier Talamanca
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)
01:38:53
+ 24'' ( at 64' 51'')
+ 24''
at 64' 51''
166
166
María Pérez Fernández
Madrid
Madrid
01:39:05
+ 12'' ( at 65' 03')
+ 12''
at 65' 03'
167
167
Manuel Heredero Cabrera
Madrid
Madrid
01:39:30
+ 25'' ( at 65' 28'')
+ 25''
at 65' 28''
168
168
Carolina Andrea Barba Burgos
Vigo (Pontevedra)
Vigo (Pontevedra)
01:39:56
+ 26'' ( at 65' 54'')
+ 26''
at 65' 54''
169
169
Carlos Ignacio Del Puerto De la Torre
Madrid
Madrid
01:40:04
+ 08' ( at 66' 02')
+ 08'
at 66' 02'
170
170
Montserrat Cortés Valdés
Ibi (Alicante)
Ibi (Alicante)
01:40:13
+ 09' ( at 66' 11'')
+ 09'
at 66' 11''
171
171
Silvia Canal Méndez
Las Rozas (Madrid)
Las Rozas (Madrid)
01:40:22
+ 09' ( at 66' 20'')
+ 09'
at 66' 20''
172
172
Isabel Garrote Guerra
Valderas (León)
Valderas (León)
01:40:49
+ 27'' ( at 66' 47'')
+ 27''
at 66' 47''
173
173
Ana García Torremocha
Villamayor de Santiago (Cuenca)
Villamayor de Santiago (Cuenca)
01:41:56
+1' 07' ( at 67' 54'')
+1' 07'
at 67' 54''
174
174
Alberto Simarro Martín
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:42:05
+ 09' ( at 68' 03')
+ 09'
at 68' 03'
175
175
Eva Aznar Morales
Madrid
Madrid
01:42:35
+ 30'' ( at 68' 33'')
+ 30''
at 68' 33''
176
176
Francisco Fernández Peláez
Les Franqueses del Valles (Barcelona)
Les Franqueses del Valles (Barcelona)
01:42:38
+ 03' ( at 68' 36'')
+ 03'
at 68' 36''
177
177
Julia Cordonet Donat
Barcelona
Barcelona
01:42:43
+ 05' ( at 68' 41'')
+ 05'
at 68' 41''
178
178
Debla Bustos García
Madrid
Madrid
01:42:50
+ 07' ( at 68' 48'')
+ 07'
at 68' 48''
179
179
Jon Martínez Totoricagüena
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:43:36
+ 46'' ( at 69' 34'')
+ 46''
at 69' 34''
180
180
Elena García Bayón
Salamanca
Salamanca
01:43:39
+ 03' ( at 69' 37'')
+ 03'
at 69' 37''
181
181
César Alberto Raposo Funcia
Salamanca
Salamanca
01:43:41
+ 02' ( at 69' 39'')
+ 02'
at 69' 39''
182
182
Pilar Peñas Artero
Ortigosa del Monte (Segovia)
Ortigosa del Monte (Segovia)
01:43:48
+ 07' ( at 69' 46'')
+ 07'
at 69' 46''
183
183
Sara Herráez Pérez
Madrid
Madrid
01:44:14
+ 26'' ( at 70' 12'')
+ 26''
at 70' 12''
184
184
Yolanda Ruiz
Creteil (Val de Marne)
Creteil (Val de Marne)
01:44:15
+ 01' ( at 70' 13'')
+ 01'
at 70' 13''
185
185
Josefina Izquierdo Ortega
Ibi (Alicante)
Ibi (Alicante)
01:44:18
+ 03' ( at 70' 16'')
+ 03'
at 70' 16''
186
186
Begoña Marcotegui Fernández-Valmayor
Madrid
Madrid
01:44:23
+ 05' ( at 70' 21'')
+ 05'
at 70' 21''
187
187
Clara Hernández Ruiz
Madrid
Madrid
01:44:53
+ 30'' ( at 70' 51'')
+ 30''
at 70' 51''
188
188
Patricia Gil González
Vigo (Pontevedra)
Vigo (Pontevedra)
01:45:17
+ 24'' ( at 71' 15'')
+ 24''
at 71' 15''
189
189
Begoña Vázquez Iglesias
Noia (Coruña)
Noia (Coruña)
01:45:22
+ 05' ( at 71' 20'')
+ 05'
at 71' 20''
190
190
Ana Vidal Rodríguez
Arroyomolinos (Madrid)
Arroyomolinos (Madrid)
01:45:29
+ 07' ( at 71' 27'')
+ 07'
at 71' 27''
191
191
Santiago Linares Toledo
Torres Torres (Valencia)
Torres Torres (Valencia)
01:46:41
+1' 12'' ( at 72' 39'')
+1' 12''
at 72' 39''
192
192
José Luis García Conde
Madrid
Madrid
01:46:55
+ 14'' ( at 72' 53'')
+ 14''
at 72' 53''
193
193
Juán Francisco Muñoz Barrero
Alfaro (La Rioja)
Alfaro (La Rioja)
01:47:03
+ 08' ( at 73' 01')
+ 08'
at 73' 01'
194
194
Miguel Ángel Álvarez Cabrerizo
Valladolid (Spain)
Valladolid (Spain)
01:47:50
+ 47'' ( at 73' 48'')
+ 47''
at 73' 48''
195
195
Sandra García Torres
Madrid
Madrid
01:48:08
+ 18'' ( at 74' 06')
+ 18''
at 74' 06'
196
196
Cristina Menéndez Montero
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña)
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña)
01:48:14
+ 06' ( at 74' 12'')
+ 06'
at 74' 12''
197
197
Percy Chaparro García
Ávila
Ávila
01:49:14
+1' 00' ( at 75' 12'')
+1' 00'
at 75' 12''
198
198
Sofía Chaparro Dávila
Ávila
Ávila
01:49:25
+ 11'' ( at 75' 23'')
+ 11''
at 75' 23''
199
199
Verónica Balbás Dulanto
Miranda de Ebro (Burgos)
Miranda de Ebro (Burgos)
01:49:35
+ 10'' ( at 75' 33'')
+ 10''
at 75' 33''
200
200
Joaquín Manuel Pérez Ramírez
Madrid
Madrid
01:49:59
+ 24'' ( at 75' 57'')
+ 24''
at 75' 57''
201
201
Andrea Ruiz Zapata
San Martín de la Vega (Madrid)
San Martín de la Vega (Madrid)
01:51:17
+1' 18'' ( at 77' 15'')
+1' 18''
at 77' 15''
202
202
Nadia Aime Dávila Arango
Ávila
Ávila
01:51:51
+ 34'' ( at 77' 49'')
+ 34''
at 77' 49''
203
203
Verónica Atapuerca Arnaiz
Burgos
Burgos
01:53:16
+1' 25'' ( at 79' 14'')
+1' 25''
at 79' 14''
204
204
Eva María Gutiérrez Moro
Aguilar de Campoo (Palencia)
Aguilar de Campoo (Palencia)
01:53:30
+ 14'' ( at 79' 28'')
+ 14''
at 79' 28''
205
205
Esther López Tejado
Ávila
Ávila
01:53:47
+ 17'' ( at 79' 45'')
+ 17''
at 79' 45''
206
206
Norma Lázaro Hortal
Cercedilla (Madrid)
Cercedilla (Madrid)
01:55:36
+1' 49'' ( at 81' 34'')
+1' 49''
at 81' 34''
207
207
Sonia Sanz de Fuentes
Simancas (Valladolid)
Simancas (Valladolid)
01:55:38
+ 02' ( at 81' 36'')
+ 02'
at 81' 36''
208
208
Hugo Ureta Alonso
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:56:30
+ 52'' ( at 82' 28'')
+ 52''
at 82' 28''
209
209
Cristina Ruiz Cruz
Madrid
Madrid
01:56:41
+ 11'' ( at 82' 39'')
+ 11''
at 82' 39''
210
210
Andrea Martín García
Nava de la Asunción (Segovia)
Nava de la Asunción (Segovia)
01:56:47
+ 06' ( at 82' 45'')
+ 06'
at 82' 45''
211
211
Lorena Barreno De Pablos
Vegas de Matute (Segovia)
Vegas de Matute (Segovia)
01:57:12
+ 25'' ( at 83' 10'')
+ 25''
at 83' 10''
212
212
Nuria Pedroso Fernández
Madrid
Madrid
01:58:28
+1' 16'' ( at 84' 26'')
+1' 16''
at 84' 26''
213
213
Bárbara Álvarez-Ossorio Alonso
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:58:36
+ 08' ( at 84' 34'')
+ 08'
at 84' 34''
214
214
Luna Cotera Campo
Madrid
Madrid
01:58:47
+ 11'' ( at 84' 45'')
+ 11''
at 84' 45''
215
215
Raquel Redondo Barrejón
Madrid
Madrid
01:59:59
+1' 12'' ( at 85' 57'')
+1' 12''
at 85' 57''
216
216
Eva Andrino Nieto
Ávila
Ávila
02:01:50
+1' 51'' ( at 87' 48'')
+1' 51''
at 87' 48''
217
217
Vanesa Fernández Mateos
Valladolid
Valladolid
02:03:37
+1' 47'' ( at 89' 35'')
+1' 47''
at 89' 35''
218
218
Pilar Fernández Alcocer
Villar del Olmo (Madrid)
Villar del Olmo (Madrid)
02:04:02
+ 25'' ( at 90' 00')
+ 25''
at 90' 00'
219
219
Ana Jover Blanco
Valladolid
Valladolid
02:05:20
+1' 18'' ( at 91' 18'')
+1' 18''
at 91' 18''
220
220
Estíbaliz De Paula Zapatero
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid)
Colmenar Viejo (Madrid)
02:05:31
+ 11'' ( at 91' 29'')
+ 11''
at 91' 29''
221
221
Jose Antonio Tercero Calero
Madrid
Madrid
02:05:41
+ 10'' ( at 91' 39'')
+ 10''
at 91' 39''
222
222
Rafael Amieva García
Madrid
Madrid
02:09:43
+4' 02' ( at 95' 41'')
+4' 02'
at 95' 41''
223
223
Carlos Pereda-Velasco Fernández
Madrid
Madrid
02:09:58
+ 15'' ( at 95' 56'')
+ 15''
at 95' 56''
224
224
Teresa Eizaguirre Fernández-Palacios
Madrid
Madrid
02:10:18
+ 20'' ( at 96' 16'')
+ 20''
at 96' 16''
225
225
Astrid Gómez Martín
Baracaldo (Vizcaya)
Baracaldo (Vizcaya)
02:11:05
+ 47'' ( at 97' 03')
+ 47''
at 97' 03'
226
226
Noelia Fernández González
Illescas (Toledo)
Illescas (Toledo)
02:11:12
+ 07' ( at 97' 10'')
+ 07'
at 97' 10''
227
227
Maria Cruz Jiménez Mariña
Ávila
Ávila
02:12:51
+1' 39'' ( at 98' 49'')
+1' 39''
at 98' 49''
228
228
David Curto Cardenas
Burgos
Burgos
02:13:31
+ 40'' ( at 99' 29'')
+ 40''
at 99' 29''
229
229
Dolores García Cruz
Madrid
Madrid
02:14:16
+ 45'' ( at 100' 14'')
+ 45''
at 100' 14''
230
230
Manuel Sillero Quintana
Madrid
Madrid
02:15:55
+1' 39'' ( at 101' 53'')
+1' 39''
at 101' 53''
231
231
Fátima Tabes Burgos
Salamanca
Salamanca
02:17:23
+1' 28'' ( at 103' 21'')
+1' 28''
at 103' 21''
232
232
Sonsoles Sastre Menéndez
Madrid
Madrid
02:17:54
+ 31'' ( at 103' 52'')
+ 31''
at 103' 52''
233
233
José María Hernández Cortés
Ávila
Ávila
02:20:25
+2' 31'' ( at 106' 23'')
+2' 31''
at 106' 23''
234
234
Alfonso Campos González del Valle
Madrid
Madrid
02:20:34
+ 09' ( at 106' 32'')
+ 09'
at 106' 32''
235
235
Francisco Sáez Martín
La Adrada (Ávila)
La Adrada (Ávila)
02:20:54
+ 20'' ( at 106' 52'')
+ 20''
at 106' 52''
236
236
Gemma Sánchez de Miguel
Ávila
Ávila
02:21:36
+ 42'' ( at 107' 34'')
+ 42''
at 107' 34''
237
237
Saturnino González Rodríguez
Ávila
Ávila
02:23:33
+1' 57'' ( at 109' 31'')
+1' 57''
at 109' 31''
238
238
Mª Dolores Hernández Pastor
Santa María del Páramo (León)
Santa María del Páramo (León)
02:23:40
+ 07' ( at 109' 38'')
+ 07'
at 109' 38''
239
239
Paloma Bango Díez
Madrid
Madrid
02:24:28
+ 48'' ( at 110' 26'')
+ 48''
at 110' 26''
240
240
Pilar Fernández Miguel
Madrid
Madrid
02:26:27
+1' 59'' ( at 112' 25'')
+1' 59''
at 112' 25''
241
241
Zonia Emilce Escobar Ríos
Madrid
Madrid
02:27:09
+ 42'' ( at 113' 07')
+ 42''
at 113' 07'
242
242
Mónica Campo López
Madrid
Madrid
02:27:17
+ 08' ( at 113' 15'')
+ 08'
at 113' 15''
243
243
Javier Bermejo Parra
Madrid
Madrid
02:28:38
+1' 21'' ( at 114' 36'')
+1' 21''
at 114' 36''
244
244
Rosa María Blanco Díaz
Valladolid
Valladolid
02:29:03
+ 25'' ( at 115' 01')
+ 25''
at 115' 01'
245
245
Beatriz García Aramendía
Valladolid
Valladolid
494 Pieces
 
 
246
246
Carmen Méndez Fernández
Las Rozas (Madrid)
Las Rozas (Madrid)
485 Pieces
 
 
247
247
Usue De Arisqueta Mendialdua
Madrid
Madrid
466 Pieces
 
 
248
248
Diego Castellano Hernández
Ávila
Ávila
459 Pieces
 
 
249
249
Raquel Rojo Moreno
Burgos
Burgos
452 Pieces
 
 
250
250
Manuel Moure Tribaldos
Madrid
Madrid
444 Pieces
 
 
251
251
Julia Corredor Fernández
Nuevo Baztan (Madrid)
Nuevo Baztan (Madrid)
442 Pieces
 
 
252
252
Inmaculada Olivares
Granada
Granada
434 Pieces
 
 
253
253
Ricardo Hernández De Dios
Madrid
Madrid
426 Pieces
 
 
254
254
Jaime Jover Sagarra
Valladolid
Valladolid
419 Pieces
 
 
255
255
Margarita González Moratalla
Guadarrama (Madrid)
Guadarrama (Madrid)
412 Pieces
 
 
256
256
Alberto Díaz Medina
Madrid
Madrid
390 Pieces
 
 
257
257
Beatriz Jover Blanco
Valladolid
Valladolid
385 Pieces
 
 
258
258
Beatriz Vaquero González
Ávila
Ávila
379 Pieces
 
 
259
259
Mª Angeles Pérez Ramírez
El Álamo (Madrid)
El Álamo (Madrid)
375 Pieces
 
 
260
260
Marisol Mairlot Cid
Guadarrama (Madrid)
Guadarrama (Madrid)
369 Pieces
 
 
261
261
Dulce María Pérez Padrón
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
360 Pieces
 
 
262
262
Ricardo Caballero Muñoz
La Colilla (Ávila)
La Colilla (Ávila)
345 Pieces
 
 
263
263
Nathalie Romero
Aldeamayor de San Martín (Valladolid)
Aldeamayor de San Martín (Valladolid)
340 Pieces
 
 
264
264
Ana Serantes Gómez
Madrid
Madrid
336 Pieces
 
 
265
265
Javier Hernando García
Olías del Rey (Toledo)
Olías del Rey (Toledo)
331 Pieces
 
 
266
266
Valentín Javier Vidal Seseña
Arroyomolinos (Madrid)
Arroyomolinos (Madrid)
301 Pieces
 
 
267
267
Alejandro López Lázaro
Cercedilla (Madrid)
Cercedilla (Madrid)
271 Pieces
 
 
268
268
Jose Pablo Palencia Morchón
Casasola de Arión (Valladolid)
Casasola de Arión (Valladolid)
258 Pieces
 
 
269
269
Carmen Sanz Jiménez
Madrid
Madrid
255 Pieces
 
 
270
270
David Martín González
Móstoles (Madrid)
Móstoles (Madrid)
251 Pieces
 
 
271
271
Mª Amparo Perales Hueso
Alboraya (Valencia)
Alboraya (Valencia)
230 Pieces
 
 
272
272
Armando Jesús Lovera Vásques
Valladolid
Valladolid
213 Pieces
 
 
273
273
Dulce María Martín Cáceres
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
196 Pieces
 
 
274
274
Margarita Cruz González
Madrid
Madrid
170 Pieces
 
 
275
275
Luisa Santamaría Santamaría
Hoyo del Espinar (Ávila)
Hoyo del Espinar (Ávila)
150 Pieces
 
 
276
276
Paloma De Pablos García
Madrid
Madrid
128 Pieces