World Jigsaw Puzzle Championship 2023

Valladolid (Spain)

Participants Individual
21/09 10:00 / 12:00 / 14:00 / 17:00 / 19:00 / 21:00

142 74 45 40 25 22 19 18 17 16 14 12 12 11 10 10 10 10 10 9 8 8 7 6 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

# Name City Country Group
1
Adam Dzurovcin
BratislavaSlovakia
Bratislava Slovakia D
2
Adam Šuráň
BrnoCzech Republic
Brno Czech Republic E
3
Adela Purcell Soriano
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain C
4
Adele Arthur
Murwillumbah (Nsw)Australia
Murwillumbah (Nsw) Australia F
5
Agata Banaś
Poznań (Poland)Poland
Poznań (Poland) Poland D
6
Agata Zasada
Wrocław (Dolnośląskie)Poland
Wrocław (Dolnośląskie) Poland F
7
Agnes Roche
Jersey City (New Jersey)Canada
Jersey City (New Jersey) Canada A
8
Agnès Thoor
Boissy Saint Leger (France)France
Boissy Saint Leger (France) France E
9
Agnes Wiiand
Upplands Väsby (Stockholm)Sweden
Upplands Väsby (Stockholm) Sweden D
10
Alan Chao
New YorkUSA
New York USA D
11
Alba Alonso Dios
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain D
12
Alberto Díaz Medina
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain D
13
Alberto Simarro Martín
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain F
14
Alejandro Clemente León
BarcelonaSpain
Barcelona Spain D
15
Alejandro Darias Mateos
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona)Spain
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) Spain A
16
Alejandro García Nogueiras
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain A
17
Alejandro Nieto Alonso
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid)Spain
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) Spain C
18
Aleksandra Chrząstek
Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)Poland
Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) Poland F
19
Aleksandra Nagajek
Wrocław (Dolnośląskie)Poland
Wrocław (Dolnośląskie) Poland A
20
Alessandra Dosil Vázquez
CoruñaSpain
Coruña Spain C
21
Alexander Kattan
Jupiter (Florida)Ireland
Jupiter (Florida) Ireland F
22
Alexandra Serra
BarcelonaSpain
Barcelona Spain A
23
Alexandre Huguenin
Cholet (Maine-Et-Loire)France
Cholet (Maine-Et-Loire) France D
24
Alexandre Mena E Silva
Sintra (Lisboa)Portugal
Sintra (Lisboa) Portugal E
25
Alexx Cisotto
Houston (Texas)USA
Houston (Texas) USA A
26
Alfonso Campos González del Valle
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain D
27
Alice Červinková
Hnatnice (Česká Republika)Czech Republic
Hnatnice (Česká Republika) Czech Republic E
28
Alice Ferrúa Esteves
Florianópolis (Santa Catarina)Brazil
Florianópolis (Santa Catarina) Brazil F
29
Alice Pipping
StockholmSweden
Stockholm Sweden C
30
Alice Ström
Hässelby (Stockholm)Sweden
Hässelby (Stockholm) Sweden F
31
Alicia García González
Torres-Torres (Valencia)Spain
Torres-Torres (Valencia) Spain E
32
Alicja Aleksandra Osińska
Warszawa (Poland)Poland
Warszawa (Poland) Poland E
33
Álvaro Fernández Novo
Torre del Bierzo (León)Spain
Torre del Bierzo (León) Spain C
34
Alycia Krasny
San Diego (California)USA
San Diego (California) USA D
35
Alyssa Zackler
Stevenson Ranch (California)USA
Stevenson Ranch (California) USA A
36
Amal Wahdi Othman
Shah Alam (Selangor)Malaysia
Shah Alam (Selangor) Malaysia D
37
Amber Haglund-Pagel
Duluth (Minnesota)USA
Duluth (Minnesota) USA E
38
Amber White
Anniston (Alabama)USA
Anniston (Alabama) USA
39
Amr Shehata
CairoEgypt
Cairo Egypt D
40
Amy Paull
The Woodlands (Tx)USA
The Woodlands (Tx) USA F
41
Ana C. Siverio Parés
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife) Spain B
42
Ana Casas Montero
A CoruñaSpain
A Coruña Spain F
43
Ana Filipa Salgado
Font (Fribourg)Portugal
Font (Fribourg) Portugal D
44
Ana García Torremocha
Villamayor de Santiago (Cuenca)Spain
Villamayor de Santiago (Cuenca) Spain A
45
Ana Gil Luciano
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain C
46
Ana Isabel Jimeno Jordá
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain C
47
Ana L. Siverio Parés
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife) Spain C
48
Ana Maria Aguilera de Barros
São PauloBrazil
São Paulo Brazil C
49
Ana María Prada Losada
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain E
50
Anaïs Lo Presti
Boissy-Saint-Léger (Île-De-France)France
Boissy-Saint-Léger (Île-De-France) France F
51
Andrea Boughey
AucklandNew Zealand
Auckland New Zealand E
52
Andrea Kyle
Saint Paul (Minnesota)USA
Saint Paul (Minnesota) USA B
53
Andrea Luisa Bieri
Konolfingen (Bern)Switzerland
Konolfingen (Bern) Switzerland A
54
Andrea Peng
San Francisco (Ca)USA
San Francisco (Ca) USA B
55
Ane Marie Sverdvik
Ås (Akershus)Norway
Ås (Akershus) Norway E
56
Aneliya Golemanova
Sofia (София)Bulgaria
Sofia (София) Bulgaria A
57
Ángel Heras Salcedo
SoriaSpain
Soria Spain D
58
Angela Lee
New York (Ny)USA
New York (Ny) USA E
59
Angela Wald
Cottonwd Hts (Utah)USA
Cottonwd Hts (Utah) USA E
60
Angie Vazquez
Columbus (Indiana)USA
Columbus (Indiana) USA
61
Anja Hoffmann
Dresden (Sajonia)Germany
Dresden (Sajonia) Germany E
62
Ann-Sofi Qvist
LinghemSweden
Linghem Sweden C
63
Anna Egina
MoscowRussia
Moscow Russia
64
Anna Menges
Köln (North Rhine-Westfalia)Germany
Köln (North Rhine-Westfalia) Germany F
65
Anna Rumetshofer
ViennaAustria
Vienna Austria A
66
Anne Watanabe
Paris (Île de France)Japan
Paris (Île de France) Japan D
67
Anneka Thompson
Kings Beach (Qld)Australia
Kings Beach (Qld) Australia A
68
Annemie Kostezer
Basel (Bs)Switzerland
Basel (Bs) Switzerland A
69
Antonio Parra Haro
AlbaceteSpain
Albacete Spain
70
Armando Jesús Lovera Vásquez
ValladolidPeru
Valladolid Peru F
71
Artūras Valantonis
Kaunas (Kauno R.)Lithuania
Kaunas (Kauno R.) Lithuania D
72
Astrid Gómez Martín
Barakaldo (Biscay)Spain
Barakaldo (Biscay) Spain A
73
Austėja Petrokaitė
Vilnius (Vilniaus)Lithuania
Vilnius (Vilniaus) Lithuania F
74
Avidor Hershkovitz
Rishon Letzion (Gush Dan)Israel
Rishon Letzion (Gush Dan) Israel B
75
Ayelén Galarza Rial
CABAArgentina
CABA Argentina B
76
Barbara Fridrich
Graz (Styria)Austria
Graz (Styria) Austria F
77
Barbora Valeckaitė
VilniusLithuania
Vilnius Lithuania C
78
Béatrice Le Peletier D’Aunay
Versailles (France)France
Versailles (France) France A
79
Beatriz García Aramendía
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain E
80
Becca Taylor
Redwood City (California)USA
Redwood City (California) USA E
81
Begoña Junquera García
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain A
82
Begoña Vázquez Iglesias
Noia (Coruña)Spain
Noia (Coruña) Spain C
83
Betsy Parker
Roseville (Minnesota)USA
Roseville (Minnesota) USA C
84
Blanca López de Coca García Pliego
Daimiel (Ciudad Real)Spain
Daimiel (Ciudad Real) Spain C
85
Blanca Niño Cortés
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain C
86
Blanka Kante
Ljubljana (1000)Slovenia
Ljubljana (1000) Slovenia A
87
Brett Usinger
Walnut Creek (California)USA
Walnut Creek (California) USA F
88
Brigitta Vinkler
SzendehelyHungary
Szendehely Hungary E
89
Bruno Miguel Silva Gomes
FaroPortugal
Faro Portugal F
90
Camila Avelino
LisbonPortugal
Lisbon Portugal A
91
Camila Ismerim Lacerda
Santos (Sp)Brazil
Santos (Sp) Brazil
92
Camille Auen
Ungersheim (Alsace)France
Ungersheim (Alsace) France B
93
Candice De Prada
Lectoure (Gers)France
Lectoure (Gers) France E
94
Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával
ValenciaArgentina
Valencia Argentina C
95
Carmen Foz Baldiz
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain A
96
Carmen Molina Barreiro
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain A
97
Carolin Kraft
Planegg (Bayern)Germany
Planegg (Bayern) Germany D
98
Carrie Burt
Frisco (Texas)USA
Frisco (Texas) USA C
99
Cassandra Lawson-Vale
Commerce City (Columbia)USA
Commerce City (Columbia) USA
100
Cathérine Beck
Kerkrade (Limburg)Luxembourg
Kerkrade (Limburg) Luxembourg A
101
Catherine Valentin
BruxellesFrance
Bruxelles France E
102
Cathy Roiter
Duvall (Wa)USA
Duvall (Wa) USA A
103
Cécile Martin Fredoueil
Louisfert (Loire Atlantique)France
Louisfert (Loire Atlantique) France B
104
Celia Levent
Cannes (06)France
Cannes (06) France F
105
Charlotte Reitsema
Sixthaselbach (Bavaria)Netherlands
Sixthaselbach (Bavaria) Netherlands F
106
Charlotte Ruet
Angers (Pays de la Loire)France
Angers (Pays de la Loire) France C
107
Chiara Dellantonio
Munich (Bayern)Italy
Munich (Bayern) Italy C
108
Chloé Olivi
Toulon (Sud)France
Toulon (Sud) France B
109
Clara Peng
San Francisco (Ca)USA
San Francisco (Ca) USA A
110
Claudia Carnicero Verde
SoriaSpain
Soria Spain F
111
Conrad Leuschner
BerlinGermany
Berlin Germany C
112
Coral Cervantes Domínguez
Ciudad RealSpain
Ciudad Real Spain B
113
Corinne Bekker
Almere (Flevoland)Netherlands
Almere (Flevoland) Netherlands F
114
Corinne Crisnaire
Jarville-La-Malgrange (Lorraine)France
Jarville-La-Malgrange (Lorraine) France C
115
Cornelia Byström
StockholmSweden
Stockholm Sweden D
116
Cosima Timpe
Karlsruhe (Baden-Württemberg)Germany
Karlsruhe (Baden-Württemberg) Germany B
117
Craig Glenday
London (County (Optional))United Kingdom
London (County (Optional)) United Kingdom D
118
Cristina Cabrera Clarisó
BarcelonaSpain
Barcelona Spain C
119
Cristina Cascon Abeledo
Melbourne (Victoria)Australia
Melbourne (Victoria) Australia D
120
Cristina Guillen
Tulsa (Ok)USA
Tulsa (Ok) USA A
121
Cristina López Rodríguez
Móstoles (Madrid)Spain
Móstoles (Madrid) Spain B
122
Cristina Menéndez Montero
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña)Spain
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña) Spain C
123
Cristina Pérez Barreiro
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain A
124
Cristina Roura Suárez
Castellbell I el Vilar (Barcelona)Spain
Castellbell I el Vilar (Barcelona) Spain B
125
Csilla Harsanyi
Milton Keynes (Buckinghamshire)Hungary
Milton Keynes (Buckinghamshire) Hungary F
126
D’Arne Healy
Lockridge (Western Australia)Australia
Lockridge (Western Australia) Australia E
127
Daiana Soria Ippoliti
SoriaSpain
Soria Spain B
128
Daniel Cloux
Montreux (Vaud)Switzerland
Montreux (Vaud) Switzerland F
129
Daniel Elias Roth
Munich (Bavaria)Germany
Munich (Bavaria) Germany A
130
Daniel Prevezer
LondonUnited Kingdom
London United Kingdom E
131
Daniel Scarafile
Induno Olona (Lombardia)Italy
Induno Olona (Lombardia) Italy F
132
Daniel Schrempf
Murr (Baden-Württemberg)Germany
Murr (Baden-Württemberg) Germany F
133
Daniela De Oliveira Dinato
São Sebastião (São Paulo)Brazil
São Sebastião (São Paulo) Brazil D
134
Daniela Jakubíková
Martin (Slovakia)Slovakia
Martin (Slovakia) Slovakia B
135
Daria Inozemtseva
NovosibirskRussia
Novosibirsk Russia F
136
Dario Baroni
MilanoItaly
Milano Italy E
137
Dario Cataldi
Roma (Rm)Italy
Roma (Rm) Italy B
138
David Caballero Calzado
Paracuellos de Jarama (Madrid)Spain
Paracuellos de Jarama (Madrid) Spain D
139
David Corbí Garrido
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain E
140
David Engelhardt
Sävedalen (Västra Götaland)Sweden
Sävedalen (Västra Götaland) Sweden E
141
David Lozano García
Pinto (Madrid)Spain
Pinto (Madrid) Spain E
142
David Sarró Cañizares
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain B
143
Dawne Rasmusson
Prior Lake (Minnesota)USA
Prior Lake (Minnesota) USA F
144
Deividas Morkunas
VilniusLithuania
Vilnius Lithuania A
145
Delia Keetman-Verhoef
Heiloo (Noord Holland)Netherlands
Heiloo (Noord Holland) Netherlands A
146
Delphine Claisse
Arlon (Luxembourg)Luxembourg
Arlon (Luxembourg) Luxembourg E
147
Delphine Leboisne-Maria
Toulouse (Occitanie)France
Toulouse (Occitanie) France F
148
Demelza Becerra Robledillo
Algeciras (Cádiz)Spain
Algeciras (Cádiz) Spain B
149
Denise Ergenzinger
WienGermany
Wien Germany B
150
Desislava Ivanova
SofiaBulgaria
Sofia Bulgaria E
151
Devon Donaldson
Toronto (Ontario)Canada
Toronto (Ontario) Canada E
152
Diana Popova
SofiaBulgaria
Sofia Bulgaria F
153
Diana Santillán Perosanz
Castillo de la Vega (Burgos)Spain
Castillo de la Vega (Burgos) Spain F
154
Diane Montier
Issy-Les-Moulineaux (Ile de France)France
Issy-Les-Moulineaux (Ile de France) France B
155
Dietmar Birzer
München (Bayern)Germany
München (Bayern) Germany E
156
Dilek Yelda Kızılcık
İstanbulTurkey
İstanbul Turkey A
157
Dingkun Zhang
Allen (Tx)USA
Allen (Tx) USA F
158
Dominika Valasová
Poprad (Slovakia)Slovakia
Poprad (Slovakia) Slovakia E
159
Donna Lieu
Red Deer (Alberta)Canada
Red Deer (Alberta) Canada D
160
Donnalouise Gragg
Dunedin (Otago)New Zealand
Dunedin (Otago) New Zealand A
161
Doreen McCollough
Rostock (Mv)Germany
Rostock (Mv) Germany D
162
Dorota Gapinska
Warsaw (Mazovia)Poland
Warsaw (Mazovia) Poland D
163
Doug Ellwanger
(California)USA
(California) USA D
164
Dulce Alexandra Pereira
Queluz (Lisboa)Portugal
Queluz (Lisboa) Portugal E
165
Ednéia Silveira
Cruzeiro (São Paulo)Brazil
Cruzeiro (São Paulo) Brazil C
166
Elena González Álvarez
LeónSpain
León Spain E
167
Elena Prieto Pérez
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain A
168
Elina Lehtimäki
Vantaa (Uusimaa)Finland
Vantaa (Uusimaa) Finland B
169
Elisabeth Johns
Griesbach Au Val (Haut-Rhin)France
Griesbach Au Val (Haut-Rhin) France E
170
Elisabeth Merendi
Viljandi (Viljandimaa)Estonia
Viljandi (Viljandimaa) Estonia C
171
Elitsa Kerefeyska
VarnaBulgaria
Varna Bulgaria D
172
Elizabeth Caron
Hartford (Connecticut)USA
Hartford (Connecticut) USA A
173
Elizabeth Walters
Crystal (Minnesota)USA
Crystal (Minnesota) USA F
174
Ellie Higgins
Melbourne (Victoria)Australia
Melbourne (Victoria) Australia C
175
Ellie Richardson
Dalkeith (Midlothian)United Kingdom
Dalkeith (Midlothian) United Kingdom C
176
Elodie Duteil
Annecy (France)France
Annecy (France) France F
177
Elsa Platiau
Courbevoie (Île de France)France
Courbevoie (Île de France) France F
178
Emilia Eloranta
Helsinki (Uusimaa)Finland
Helsinki (Uusimaa) Finland D
179
Emilia Korhonen
Siilinjärvi (Pohjois-Savo)Finland
Siilinjärvi (Pohjois-Savo) Finland A
180
Emilia Liberman
Espoo (Uusimaa)Finland
Espoo (Uusimaa) Finland F
181
Emily Wildman
Nottingham (Nottinghamshire)United Kingdom
Nottingham (Nottinghamshire) United Kingdom B
182
Emine İsra Sargül
The Hague (South Holland)Turkey
The Hague (South Holland) Turkey B
183
Emma Clark
Melbourne (Victoria)Australia
Melbourne (Victoria) Australia E
184
Emma Sánchez-Fuentes Díaz
Arenas de San Pedro (Ávila)Spain
Arenas de San Pedro (Ávila) Spain D
185
Emmanuel De Lavallée
L'Isle-D'espagnac (Charente)France
L'Isle-D'espagnac (Charente) France A
186
Enrico Hänilene
Viljandi (Viljandimaa)Estonia
Viljandi (Viljandimaa) Estonia
187
Eric Parker
Roseville (Minnesota)USA
Roseville (Minnesota) USA E
188
Erika Ritz
Brühl (Nrw)Germany
Brühl (Nrw) Germany C
189
Erika Skarupskė
VilniusLithuania
Vilnius Lithuania E
190
Estelle Fougerousse
La Côte Saint André (Isère)France
La Côte Saint André (Isère) France C
191
Esther Sastre Baza
San Miguel del Arroyo (Valladolid)Spain
San Miguel del Arroyo (Valladolid) Spain D
192
Ethan Xiao
Weston (Fl)USA
Weston (Fl) USA C
193
Eva Žemličková
Štěnovický Borek (Česká Republika)Czech Republic
Štěnovický Borek (Česká Republika) Czech Republic D
194
Evelina Dimitrova
София (Sofia)Bulgaria
София (Sofia) Bulgaria C
195
Faith Taylor
Decatur (Georgia)USA
Decatur (Georgia) USA B
196
Felisa Lewis
Potomac (Md)USA
Potomac (Md) USA B
197
Feng Xiao
Weston (Florida)USA
Weston (Florida) USA D
198
Fenno Fenne
Westerstede (Niedersachsen)Germany
Westerstede (Niedersachsen) Germany A
199
Fernanda Benezra Maia
Crissier (Vaud)Brazil
Crissier (Vaud) Brazil A
200
Fernando Ferrero Ruiz
Elgoibar (Guipuzcoa)Spain
Elgoibar (Guipuzcoa) Spain F
201
Fernando Lobos Collantes
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain E
202
Fernando Roca Fleque
Benicarló (Castellón)Spain
Benicarló (Castellón) Spain D
203
Fia Wärn
SvärtingeSweden
Svärtinge Sweden B
204
Francisco Javier Valles Casado
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain E
205
Franco Assenza
CabaArgentina
Caba Argentina A
206
Frida Westler
GothenburgSweden
Gothenburg Sweden D
207
Gabrielle Klemt
Vancouver (British Columbia)Canada
Vancouver (British Columbia) Canada E
208
Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid)Spain
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) Spain E
209
Galit Landman Gabbay
Ramat Gan (Israel)Israel
Ramat Gan (Israel) Israel E
210
Gaute Brakstad
Valnesfjord (Nordland)Norway
Valnesfjord (Nordland) Norway E
211
Geanina Vlădilă
Seseña (Toledo)Romania
Seseña (Toledo) Romania B
212
George Weller
LondonUnited Kingdom
London United Kingdom D
213
Georgie Buckley
Melbourne (Vic)Australia
Melbourne (Vic) Australia F
214
Géraldine Claisse
Arlon (Luxembourg)Luxembourg
Arlon (Luxembourg) Luxembourg F
215
Geraldo Dolla
Blumenau (Santa Catarina)Brazil
Blumenau (Santa Catarina) Brazil C
216
Giada Cattarin
Sanremo (Im)Italy
Sanremo (Im) Italy D
217
Gisela Arranz Toro
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain F
218
Giulio Gasbarri
Roma (Rm)Italy
Roma (Rm) Italy A
219
Gonzalo Varela Jorquera
Santiago de ChileChile
Santiago de Chile Chile B
220
Greta Morkune
VilniusLithuania
Vilnius Lithuania B
221
Guido Barbagelata
MilanoItaly
Milano Italy C
222
Guillaume Verlinden
Barcelona (Catalunya)France
Barcelona (Catalunya) France F
223
Hafsa Nawas
Beruwala (Western Province)Sri Lanka
Beruwala (Western Province) Sri Lanka
224
Haizea Iza Ona
San Sebastian (Guipuzcoa)Spain
San Sebastian (Guipuzcoa) Spain D
225
Hana Hrabaňová
Slatiňany (Czech Republic)Czech Republic
Slatiňany (Czech Republic) Czech Republic A
226
Hanna Feldman
Jersey City (NJ)USA
Jersey City (NJ) USA E
227
Hannah Farthing
Warragul (Vic)Australia
Warragul (Vic) Australia C
228
Hannah Scott
Herndon (Virginia)USA
Herndon (Virginia) USA D
229
Hannes Breitenlechner
WienAustria
Wien Austria A
230
Heidi Schwegler
Melbourne (Vic)Australia
Melbourne (Vic) Australia E
231
Heike Burmeister
Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg)Germany
Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg) Germany C
232
Helen Karmínová Kellner
Plzeň (Czech Republic)Czech Republic
Plzeň (Czech Republic) Czech Republic C
233
Helen Savin
Winsford (Chesh)United Kingdom
Winsford (Chesh) United Kingdom E
234
Hélène Mallette
Bromont (Québec)Canada
Bromont (Québec) Canada C
235
Helle Kartveit
Alversund (Vestland)Norway
Alversund (Vestland) Norway B
236
Henriette Selter
BremenGermany
Bremen Germany F
237
Hugo Ureta Alonso
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain D
238
Ida Østenstad
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)Norway
Stjørdal (Trøndelag) Norway A
239
Ingrid Jendrzejewski
Cambridge (Cambridgeshire)United Kingdom
Cambridge (Cambridgeshire) United Kingdom B
240
Inmaculada Olivares Olivares
GranadaSpain
Granada Spain F
241
Irene Pérez Gómez
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)Spain
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) Spain C
242
Iris Bakker
Aarhus (Midtjylland)Denmark
Aarhus (Midtjylland) Denmark F
243
Isabel Garrote Guerra
Valderas (León)Spain
Valderas (León) Spain C
244
Isabel Gracia Blasco
BarcelonaSpain
Barcelona Spain F
245
Isabel Martínez Rodríguez
Boadilla del Monte (Madrid)Spain
Boadilla del Monte (Madrid) Spain B
246
Isabel Pérez Diego
Candás (Asturias)Spain
Candás (Asturias) Spain C
247
Isabelle Gall
Weissach (Baden-Württemberg)Germany
Weissach (Baden-Württemberg) Germany C
248
Isabelle Perodeau
Payerne (Vaud)Canada
Payerne (Vaud) Canada B
249
Ismael Garcia Gonzalez
Mostoles (Madrid)Spain
Mostoles (Madrid) Spain C
250
Ismael Purcell Poo
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain D
251
Itziar Guillerna Fernández
Bilbao (Vizcaya)Spain
Bilbao (Vizcaya) Spain B
252
Izabela Peterková
Kravaře (Česká Republika)Czech Republic
Kravaře (Česká Republika) Czech Republic B
253
Jaime Jover Sagarra
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain A
254
Jakub Ondroušek
BrnoCzech Republic
Brno Czech Republic D
255
James Dysart
San Diego (California)USA
San Diego (California) USA
256
James Nickells
Hawkesbury Upton (South Gloucestershire)United Kingdom
Hawkesbury Upton (South Gloucestershire) United Kingdom B
257
Jan Škoch
PragueCzech Republic
Prague Czech Republic C
258
Jana Borovcová
Ústí Nad Labem (Czech Republic)Czech Republic
Ústí Nad Labem (Czech Republic) Czech Republic A
259
Jana Rapava
Martin (Slovakia)Slovakia
Martin (Slovakia) Slovakia F
260
Jana Rensberga
RigaLatvia
Riga Latvia B
261
Jane Davis
Milton (Ma)USA
Milton (Ma) USA E
262
Jane Richardson
Edinburgh (Midlothian)United Kingdom
Edinburgh (Midlothian) United Kingdom D
263
Janette Perme
Ljubljana (Central Slovenia)Slovenia
Ljubljana (Central Slovenia) Slovenia C
264
Janna Franzkeit
HamburgGermany
Hamburg Germany A
265
Jasmina Juárez Torrejon
Sant Vicenç de Castellet (Barcelona)Spain
Sant Vicenç de Castellet (Barcelona) Spain E
266
Jason Stevens
Kings Beach (Queensland)Australia
Kings Beach (Queensland) Australia C
267
Javier Parra Jacinto
Andorra la VellaSpain
Andorra la Vella Spain A
268
Jaxeline Blanco Ruiz
Mijas (Málaga)Spain
Mijas (Málaga) Spain F
269
Jean Perrin
Gravigny (France)France
Gravigny (France) France E
270
Jeanne Roiter
Duvall (Wa)USA
Duvall (Wa) USA B
271
Jennifer Hill
Columbia (Pensilvania)USA
Columbia (Pensilvania) USA D
272
Jennifer Smith
Wichita Falls (Texas)USA
Wichita Falls (Texas) USA
273
Jennifer Stamm
Potsdam (Brandenburg)Germany
Potsdam (Brandenburg) Germany A
274
Jessica Bennett
Boronia (Vic)Australia
Boronia (Vic) Australia F
275
Jessica Derby
Minneapolis (Minnesota)USA
Minneapolis (Minnesota) USA D
276
Jessie Lajarrige
Bodilis (France)France
Bodilis (France) France D
277
Jesús Álvarez-Ossorio García de Soria
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain F
278
Jesús Lacasta Romero
Mutilva (Navarra)Spain
Mutilva (Navarra) Spain F
279
Jesús Ruiz Fernández
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain A
280
Jiahui Li
Shenzhen (Guangdong)China
Shenzhen (Guangdong) China D
281
Jimena Gordillo Uribe
Castellbisbal (Barcelona)Colombia
Castellbisbal (Barcelona) Colombia C
282
Joanna Kołcun
Wrocław (Dolnośląskie)Poland
Wrocław (Dolnośląskie) Poland E
283
João Faria
Vila Do Conde (Porto)Portugal
Vila Do Conde (Porto) Portugal A
284
Joaquín Gómez Pantoja Galán
Las Rozas de Madrid (Madrid)Spain
Las Rozas de Madrid (Madrid) Spain E
285
Joaquín Manuel Pérez Ramírez
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain F
286
Johanna Klötzli
Zürich (Zh)Switzerland
Zürich (Zh) Switzerland B
287
Johannes Schick
BerlinGermany
Berlin Germany F
288
John Pringle
Somerville (Massachusetts)USA
Somerville (Massachusetts) USA C
289
Jon Martínez Totoricagüena
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain B
290
Joni Wildman
Nottingham (Nottinghamshire)United Kingdom
Nottingham (Nottinghamshire) United Kingdom C
291
Jörg Schneider
Köln (Nrw)Germany
Köln (Nrw) Germany F
292
Jörn Schrieber
HamburgGermany
Hamburg Germany E
293
Jose Antonio Tercero Calero
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain E
294
Jose Luis Cendagorta Galarza
BarcelonaSpain
Barcelona Spain A
295
José Manuel Corbí Garrido
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain D
296
Jose Pablo Palencia Morchón
Casasola de Arión (Valladolid)Spain
Casasola de Arión (Valladolid) Spain B
297
Josefa Fonseca
PortoPortugal
Porto Portugal A
298
Josefin Lantz
Solna (Stockholm)Sweden
Solna (Stockholm) Sweden E
299
Joyce Petry
ViandenLuxembourg
Vianden Luxembourg B
300
Jukka Sireni
Helsinki (Uusimaa)Finland
Helsinki (Uusimaa) Finland D
301
Julen Simón Iriarte
Pamplona (Navarra)Spain
Pamplona (Navarra) Spain B
302
Julia Hildebrandt
BerlinAustria
Berlin Austria C
303
Julie Bjoerkelund
Ølve (Vestland)Norway
Ølve (Vestland) Norway D
304
Justine Dunn
Ashfield (New South Wales)Australia
Ashfield (New South Wales) Australia B
305
Kaitlyn McCluskie
Toronto (On)Canada
Toronto (On) Canada D
306
Kaitlyn O’Toole
Rocky Point (New York)USA
Rocky Point (New York) USA F
307
Karel Vlachovský
Pilsen (Czech Republic)Czech Republic
Pilsen (Czech Republic) Czech Republic F
308
Karen Kavett
Los Angeles (California)USA
Los Angeles (California) USA B
309
Karen Klötzli
Zürich (Zh)Switzerland
Zürich (Zh) Switzerland C
310
Karin Harmsen
Den HaagNetherlands
Den Haag Netherlands E
311
Karin Sabo Mancusi
Sao PauloBrazil
Sao Paulo Brazil E
312
Karine Thalamy
MadridFrance
Madrid France D
313
Karolína Vlachovská
Pilsen (Czech Republic)Czech Republic
Pilsen (Czech Republic) Czech Republic C
314
Karolina Yanko
KyivUkraine
Kyiv Ukraine A
315
Kasia Nickells
Hawkesbury Upton (South Gloucestershire)United Kingdom
Hawkesbury Upton (South Gloucestershire) United Kingdom A
316
Kasper Van Der Meulen
Heerhugowaard (Noord Holland)Netherlands
Heerhugowaard (Noord Holland) Netherlands B
317
Kate Armstrong
Bishop Auckland (Durham)United Kingdom
Bishop Auckland (Durham) United Kingdom
318
Katharina Bauernschmitt
Bad Neustadt (Bavaria)Germany
Bad Neustadt (Bavaria) Germany B
319
Katharina Reiner
Hof (Bavaria)Germany
Hof (Bavaria) Germany D
320
Katie Kavett
New YorkUSA
New York USA D
321
Katja Krauss
BarcelonaGermany
Barcelona Germany F
322
Katrina Coleman
Launceston (Tasmania)Australia
Launceston (Tasmania) Australia B
323
Katrine Syvertsen
OsloNorway
Oslo Norway B
324
Kelly Walter
Phoenix (Arizona)USA
Phoenix (Arizona) USA B
325
Kena Masi
Ansbach (Bavaria)South Africa
Ansbach (Bavaria) South Africa B
326
Kimberly Kenne
Pasadena (California)USA
Pasadena (California) USA C
327
Klara Exnerova
Bohumin (Czech Republic)Czech Republic
Bohumin (Czech Republic) Czech Republic A
328
Kohada Kuroshima
TokyoJapan
Tokyo Japan B
329
Kristin Thuv
Bodø (Norge)Norway
Bodø (Norge) Norway A
330
Kristýna Pezlová
Praha (Czech Republic)Czech Republic
Praha (Czech Republic) Czech Republic F
331
Kwok Koo
York (Yorkshire)United Kingdom
York (Yorkshire) United Kingdom E
332
Kyle Kossin
Bountiful (Utah)USA
Bountiful (Utah) USA A
333
Lacey Becker
Corvallis (Oregon)USA
Corvallis (Oregon) USA C
334
Lara Friedrich
Heidelberg (Baden-Wuerttemberg)Germany
Heidelberg (Baden-Wuerttemberg) Germany D
335
Larry Blanck
Warminster (Pennsylvania)USA
Warminster (Pennsylvania) USA A
336
Lars Bernhardt Ølberg
Stavanger (Rogaland)Norway
Stavanger (Rogaland) Norway A
337
Laura Aizpurua de Arteche
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain E
338
Laura Johns
Griesbach Au Val (Haut-Rhin)France
Griesbach Au Val (Haut-Rhin) France D
339
Laura Muñoz Cascajo
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain
340
Laura Pescher
Gelsenkirchen (Nrw)Germany
Gelsenkirchen (Nrw) Germany E
341
Laura Vallepuga Espinosa
Carrizo (León)Spain
Carrizo (León) Spain F
342
Lauren Travis
Prospect (Sa)Australia
Prospect (Sa) Australia B
343
Leif Jone Ølberg
Oslo (Viken)Denmark
Oslo (Viken) Denmark B
344
Lena Hofmayr
ViennaAustria
Vienna Austria B
345
Lena Karlsson
Örsundsbro (Uppland)Sweden
Örsundsbro (Uppland) Sweden D
346
Lenka Henao Mišíková
LisbonSlovakia
Lisbon Slovakia E
347
Lenka Pettman
Lorentzweiler (Luxembourg)Slovakia
Lorentzweiler (Luxembourg) Slovakia D
348
Leticia Gómez Montes
Santa Coloma de Gramenet (Barcelona)Spain
Santa Coloma de Gramenet (Barcelona) Spain B
349
Linda Bremnes Anderssen
Valnesfjord (Nordland)Norway
Valnesfjord (Nordland) Norway E
350
Linda Mari Hogstad
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)Norway
Stjørdal (Trøndelag) Norway E
351
Lindsay Steenstra
San Diego (California)USA
San Diego (California) USA C
352
Lindsey Skrdlant
San Mateo (California)USA
San Mateo (California) USA D
353
Linn Merethe Danielsen
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)Norway
Stjørdal (Trøndelag) Norway C
354
Lior Sacagiu
EvronIsrael
Evron Israel A
355
Lisa Cruz
Louisfert (Loire Atlantique)France
Louisfert (Loire Atlantique) France A
356
Lisa Depass
Ajax (On)Canada
Ajax (On) Canada B
357
Lisa Marisel Joffrés
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)Argentina
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) Argentina E
358
Lisa-Marie Friedrich
Ottenhoefen Im Schwarzwald (Baden-Württemberg)Germany
Ottenhoefen Im Schwarzwald (Baden-Württemberg) Germany C
359
Lise Arnol-Goujon
Grenoble (France)France
Grenoble (France) France A
360
Liudmyla Shapa
DniproUkraine
Dnipro Ukraine E
361
Lola Mosseri
ParisFrance
Paris France C
362
Lorena Vélez Fernández
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid)Spain
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) Spain D
363
Lorenzo Dalla Valle
Lozzo Atestino (Padova)Italy
Lozzo Atestino (Padova) Italy A
364
Louise Jackett
Melbourne (Vic)Australia
Melbourne (Vic) Australia D
365
Lucia Frau Llorente
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain E
366
Lucia Haemmerle
Krems (Lower Austria)Austria
Krems (Lower Austria) Austria E
367
Lucile Dautin
Lyon (Rhône)France
Lyon (Rhône) France D
368
Luis Antonio Guerrero Sánchez
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain A
369
Luis Pavón Herrera
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)Spain
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) Spain B
370
Luis Ricardo Gotuzzo Altez
ÁvilaPeru
Ávila Peru E
371
Luisa Gerlach
Berlin (Germany)Germany
Berlin (Germany) Germany E
372
Luisa Jesus Areia
Pombal (Leiria)Portugal
Pombal (Leiria) Portugal E
373
Luísa Pereira
Alcobaça (Leiria)Portugal
Alcobaça (Leiria) Portugal F
374
Luke Foster
St Albans (County (Optional))United Kingdom
St Albans (County (Optional)) United Kingdom A
375
Lydia Osner
Landenberg (Pennsylvania)USA
Landenberg (Pennsylvania) USA E
376
Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza)Spain
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza) Spain E
377
Mª de los Ángeles De la Coba García
La Laguna (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)Spain
La Laguna (Santa Cruz de Tenerife) Spain F
378
Mª del Carmen Álvarez Sánchez
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain B
379
Mª Francisca Cunha
PortoPortugal
Porto Portugal F
380
Mª Inmaculada Palencia Morchón
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León)Spain
San Andrés del Rabanedo (León) Spain E
381
Maaike Van den Brink
UtrechtNetherlands
Utrecht Netherlands A
382
Madalena Zammit
ZurrieqMalta
Zurrieq Malta C
383
Madalina-Mihaela Bucur-Baciu
Torino (Piemonte)Romania
Torino (Piemonte) Romania E
384
Madeleine Pedrow
Landenberg (Pennsylvania)USA
Landenberg (Pennsylvania) USA F
385
Maeva Levent
Cannes (06)France
Cannes (06) France A
386
Mansi Joshi
Krakow (Malopolskie)India
Krakow (Malopolskie) India F
387
Manuel Heredero Cabrera
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain B
388
Manuel Sillero Quintana
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain A
389
Mar Sánchez Burgos
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain F
390
Marc Fabel
HamburgGermany
Hamburg Germany B
391
Marcel Ehret
Karlsruhe (Baden-Württemberg)Germany
Karlsruhe (Baden-Württemberg) Germany C
392
Marcia Bragatto Trazzi Eller
Vitória (Espirito Santo)Brazil
Vitória (Espirito Santo) Brazil B
393
Marcia Carini
São Paulo (Sp)Brazil
São Paulo (Sp) Brazil B
394
Marco Antonio Amador de la Coba
San Cristóbal de la Laguna (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)Spain
San Cristóbal de la Laguna (Santa Cruz de Tenerife) Spain F
395
Maren Faber
Lübeck (Schleswig-Holstein)Germany
Lübeck (Schleswig-Holstein) Germany F
396
Maria Angeles Yáñez Mendizabal
Tolosa (Gipuzkoa)Spain
Tolosa (Gipuzkoa) Spain E
397
María Begoña Herrero Pereda
ÁvilaSpain
Ávila Spain C
398
María Carmen Perosanz Gutiérrez
BurgosSpain
Burgos Spain F
399
Maria Do Perpetuo Socorro Rolim
Belo Horizonte (Minas Gerais)Brazil
Belo Horizonte (Minas Gerais) Brazil F
400
Maria Golova
Chene Bourg (Geneve)Russia
Chene Bourg (Geneve) Russia D
401
Maria Graber
BerlinGermany
Berlin Germany E
402
Maria Helena Henriques Fonseca
Font (Fribourg)Portugal
Font (Fribourg) Portugal C
403
María Isabel García Macho
Valladolid (Spain)Spain
Valladolid (Spain) Spain E
404
María Jacobs Sánchez
Boiro (A Coruña)Spain
Boiro (A Coruña) Spain A
405
Maria José Andler
Salzburg (Sankt Georgen)Chile
Salzburg (Sankt Georgen) Chile C
406
Maria Miedler
Vienna (Lower Austria)Austria
Vienna (Lower Austria) Austria D
407
Maria Ten Dam
BettelNetherlands
Bettel Netherlands C
408
Maria Teresa Niño-Gil
Austin (Tx)USA
Austin (Tx) USA D
409
Mariana Mendes
Quarteira (Faro)Portugal
Quarteira (Faro) Portugal C
410
Marilia De Angeli
Eunapolis (Bahia)Brazil
Eunapolis (Bahia) Brazil E
411
Marine Henry
Pornichet (Loire-Atlantique)France
Pornichet (Loire-Atlantique) France B
412
Mario Villaizán Vallelado
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)Spain
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) Spain A
413
Marius Tamošiūnas
KaunasLithuania
Kaunas Lithuania F
414
Mariya Lyapeva
SofiaBulgaria
Sofia Bulgaria B
415
Mark Feldman
Los Angeles (Ca)USA
Los Angeles (Ca) USA B
416
Markéta Freislerová
Nupaky (Cze)Czech Republic
Nupaky (Cze) Czech Republic E
417
Marquise Blair
El Paso (Texas)USA
El Paso (Texas) USA
418
Marta Gallego Verdejo
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain A
419
Marta García Muñoz
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain D
420
Marta Kulpa
Kraków (Poland)Poland
Kraków (Poland) Poland B
421
Márta Roszík
Albertirsa (Budapest)Hungary
Albertirsa (Budapest) Hungary C
422
Marta Tatarska
WarsawPoland
Warsaw Poland C
423
Marta Valle Valhondo
Leganés (Madrid)Spain
Leganés (Madrid) Spain A
424
Marte Ronold
StavangerNorway
Stavanger Norway F
425
Martha Klimek
BerlinGermany
Berlin Germany B
426
Martin Kühn
BerlinGermany
Berlin Germany E
427
Martin Petráž
PragueCzech Republic
Prague Czech Republic B
428
Martina Hue
Compiegne (Picardie)France
Compiegne (Picardie) France E
429
Martyna Halter-Bogołębska
Warsaw (Mazowieckie)Poland
Warsaw (Mazowieckie) Poland A
430
Marzia Tani
London (England)Italy
London (England) Italy E
431
Matthias Voigt
Finsterwalde (Brandenburg)Germany
Finsterwalde (Brandenburg) Germany B
432
Maya Binetskaya
MadridBelarus
Madrid Belarus D
433
Megan Stagles
Rotherham (South Yorkshire)United Kingdom
Rotherham (South Yorkshire) United Kingdom
434
Megrican Orak
Seligenstadt (Hessen)Germany
Seligenstadt (Hessen) Germany
435
Mélina Audic
Lectoure (Gers)France
Lectoure (Gers) France D
436
Melissa Townsend
Runaway Bay (Qld)Australia
Runaway Bay (Qld) Australia A
437
Melynda Owens
Hurst (Texas)USA
Hurst (Texas) USA A
438
Mercédesz Arthofer
Sopron (Győr-Moson-Sopron)Hungary
Sopron (Győr-Moson-Sopron) Hungary A
439
Meri Cartee
Saint Peters (Missouri)USA
Saint Peters (Missouri) USA E
440
Meriem Zhang
Val de Marne (Paris)Tunisia
Val de Marne (Paris) Tunisia F
441
Meritxell Dalmau Diviu
Mataró (Barcelona)Spain
Mataró (Barcelona) Spain D
442
Meritxell García Fiori
TarragonaSpain
Tarragona Spain
443
Meritxell Quintana Pérez
Andorra la VellaAndorra
Andorra la Vella Andorra A
444
Michael Smit
Weissach (Baden-Württemberg)Germany
Weissach (Baden-Württemberg) Germany D
445
Michaela Keener
Lexington (Kentucky)USA
Lexington (Kentucky) USA A
446
Michela Utili
Riolo Terme (Ravenna)Italy
Riolo Terme (Ravenna) Italy B
447
Mickael Amorim
Courbevoie (Iledefrance)France
Courbevoie (Iledefrance) France E
448
Miranda Aalders
Delft (Zuid Holland)Netherlands
Delft (Zuid Holland) Netherlands D
449
Miriam Carro Hernando
Campaspero (Valladolid)Spain
Campaspero (Valladolid) Spain B
450
Miroslav Cibuľa
Košice (Kosicky)Slovakia
Košice (Kosicky) Slovakia A
451
Monika Nawrot
Warsaw (Mazovia)Poland
Warsaw (Mazovia) Poland C
452
Mustafa Sıtkı
İstanbulTurkey
İstanbul Turkey D
453
Mylene Salvas
Montréal (Québec)Canada
Montréal (Québec) Canada A
454
Nadezhda Shigina
TomskRussia
Tomsk Russia C
455
Nadia Aime Dávila Arango
AvilaPeru
Avila Peru B
456
Namphueng Tassanaipitukkul
BangkokThailand
Bangkok Thailand E
457
Natalia Florencia Mina
Buenos AiresArgentina
Buenos Aires Argentina F
458
Natalia Vaquerizas Muñoz
Cubas de la Sagra (Madrid)Spain
Cubas de la Sagra (Madrid) Spain A
459
Natán Andrés Cook Vaquero
Béjar (Salamanca)Spain
Béjar (Salamanca) Spain B
460
Natasha Yamamura
VeniceJapan
Venice Japan E
461
Natsuko Moriwaki
町田 (東京)Japan
町田 (東京) Japan A
462
Nazareth Peña García
Santa Perpetua de la Mogoda (Barcelona)Spain
Santa Perpetua de la Mogoda (Barcelona) Spain C
463
Netta Laukkanen
Helsinki (Uusimaa)Finland
Helsinki (Uusimaa) Finland C
464
Nicola Harris
Gloucester (Gloucestershire)United Kingdom
Gloucester (Gloucestershire) United Kingdom F
465
Nicola Thomas
Marlow (Buckinghamshire)United Kingdom
Marlow (Buckinghamshire) United Kingdom F
466
Nicolas Hue
Compiegne (Oise)France
Compiegne (Oise) France F
467
Nikoline Deli
Hallingby (Viken)Norway
Hallingby (Viken) Norway E
468
Nóra Péterfia
Székesfehérvár (Fejér)Hungary
Székesfehérvár (Fejér) Hungary E
469
Nora Vinkler
SzendehelyHungary
Szendehely Hungary C
470
Nuno Cordeiro
LeiriaPortugal
Leiria Portugal D
471
Nuria Baños Verdu
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid)Spain
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) Spain
472
Nuria Esther Arboleya Olivares
Navalmoral de la Mata (Caceres)Spain
Navalmoral de la Mata (Caceres) Spain F
473
Nuria Pedroso Fernández
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain F
474
Nuria Sperber
Kassel (Hessen)Germany
Kassel (Hessen) Germany
475
Ole Marton Ølberg
Alversund (Vestland)Norway
Alversund (Vestland) Norway C
476
Oleksandra Hayda
LvivUkraine
Lviv Ukraine B
477
Olga Alonso I Pernas
Rubí (Catalunya)Spain
Rubí (Catalunya) Spain F
478
Oliver De la Flor Ruiz de Pascual
Daimiel (Ciudad Real)Spain
Daimiel (Ciudad Real) Spain D
479
Olivia Waltz
Copenhagen (Hovedstaden)Denmark
Copenhagen (Hovedstaden) Denmark E
480
Orel Hershkovitz
Kfar Saba (Israel)Israel
Kfar Saba (Israel) Israel C
481
Owen Wartella
Somerville (Massachusetts)USA
Somerville (Massachusetts) USA F
482
Pablo Rubio Martín
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain F
483
Patrice De Goncourt
Aubigne-Racan (Sarthe)France
Aubigne-Racan (Sarthe) France A
484
Patrick Inniger
Thun (Bern)Switzerland
Thun (Bern) Switzerland D
485
Patrick Muchowski
BerlinGermany
Berlin Germany E
486
Paula Andrea Bruno
Viladecans (Barcelona)Spain
Viladecans (Barcelona) Spain C
487
Paula Do Amaral Nogueira
São PauloBrazil
São Paulo Brazil A
488
Paula Morales Barrón
Algeciras (Cádiz)Spain
Algeciras (Cádiz) Spain F
489
Paulina Polańska
Wrocław (Dolnośląskie)Poland
Wrocław (Dolnośląskie) Poland B
490
Pelin Çelik
İstanbulTurkey
İstanbul Turkey E
491
Percy Chaparro García
ÁvilaPeru
Ávila Peru A
492
Peter Thomas
Marlow (Buckinghamshire)United Kingdom
Marlow (Buckinghamshire) United Kingdom F
493
Petia Dushkova
Sofia (София)Bulgaria
Sofia (София) Bulgaria D
494
Petr Mišík
Žilina ()Slovakia
Žilina () Slovakia C
495
Petya Bambova
Sofia (София)Bulgaria
Sofia (София) Bulgaria B
496
Philipp Fischbeck
Potsdam (Brandenburg)Germany
Potsdam (Brandenburg) Germany A
497
Pilar Peñas Artero
Ortigosa del Monte (Segovia)Spain
Ortigosa del Monte (Segovia) Spain C
498
Pontus Andersson
KristinehamnSweden
Kristinehamn Sweden A
499
Primula Pipere
Siniscola (Nuoro)Italy
Siniscola (Nuoro) Italy F
500
Rafael Amieva Gómez
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain F
501
Rafael Santillán Perosanz
BurgosSpain
Burgos Spain E
502
Ramón Turpin Sevilla
Viladecans (Barcelona)Spain
Viladecans (Barcelona) Spain F
503
Ramona Goesch
Rostock (Mv)Germany
Rostock (Mv) Germany C
504
Raquel Iglesias Blanco
AvilaSpain
Avila Spain D
505
Raquel Moreno Soler
AlicanteSpain
Alicante Spain D
506
Raquel Pérez Mesón
SalamancaSpain
Salamanca Spain B
507
Raquel Plensa Puigbò
BarcelonaSpain
Barcelona Spain E
508
Raquel Puig Navarro
BarcelonaSpain
Barcelona Spain A
509
Rebeca Ferreira
Chicago (Illinois)USA
Chicago (Illinois) USA E
510
Rebeca Sánchez Maceiras
A CoruñaSpain
A Coruña Spain E
511
Régis Crisnaire
Jarville-La-Malgrange (Lorraine)France
Jarville-La-Malgrange (Lorraine) France B
512
Ricardo Martinez Reques
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)Spain
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid) Spain A
513
Rie Kato
MadridJapan
Madrid Japan F
514
Rita Biscaya Avelino
LisboaPortugal
Lisboa Portugal B
515
Rita De Miguel Fernández
Ferrol (A Coruña)Spain
Ferrol (A Coruña) Spain B
516
Roberto Castellanos
BarcelonaGuatemala
Barcelona Guatemala D
517
Roberto Rico Barredo
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid)Spain
Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) Spain D
518
Robin Decaire
Woodbury (Minnesota)USA
Woodbury (Minnesota) USA B
519
Rocío García Mateos-Cañero
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain C
520
Roman Timko
ZagrebCroatia
Zagreb Croatia F
521
Rosa María Blanco Díaz
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain A
522
Rose Witchell
LondonUnited Kingdom
London United Kingdom F
523
Roser Tarrio Mosquera
Els Casots (Barcelona)Spain
Els Casots (Barcelona) Spain F
524
Roxanne O’Doherty
Worcester (Worcestershire)United Kingdom
Worcester (Worcestershire) United Kingdom D
525
Ruany Dolla
Blumenau (Santa Catarina)Brazil
Blumenau (Santa Catarina) Brazil D
526
Ruth Elisabeth Ølberg
Stavanger (Norge)Norway
Stavanger (Norge) Norway B
527
Sadeen Alamoudi
Jeddah (Makkah)Saudi Arabia
Jeddah (Makkah) Saudi Arabia
528
Sam Gerkamp
BerlinGermany
Berlin Germany F
529
Sandra Iorio
Merano (Bolzano)Italy
Merano (Bolzano) Italy D
530
Sandra Keetman
Heerhugowaard (Noord Holland)Netherlands
Heerhugowaard (Noord Holland) Netherlands C
531
Sandra Kunnen
Haarlem (Noord-Holland)Netherlands
Haarlem (Noord-Holland) Netherlands B
532
Sandra Pardo Buitrago
Bogota (Cundinamarca)Colombia
Bogota (Cundinamarca) Colombia B
533
Sandra Simões
Penacova (Coimbra)Portugal
Penacova (Coimbra) Portugal D
534
Sandrine Herriberry
Aulnay (Charente Maritime)France
Aulnay (Charente Maritime) France B
535
Sanna Susiluoto
Espoo (Uusimaa)Finland
Espoo (Uusimaa) Finland E
536
Santiago Linares Toledo
Torres Torres (Valencia)Spain
Torres Torres (Valencia) Spain C
537
Sara Gomes
Famalicão (Braga)Portugal
Famalicão (Braga) Portugal B
538
Sára Hasíková
Opava (Česká Republika (Česko))Czech Republic
Opava (Česká Republika (Česko)) Czech Republic C
539
Sara Kristersson
Malmö (Skåne)Sweden
Malmö (Skåne) Sweden F
540
Sarah Cohen
Nice (France)France
Nice (France) France
541
Sarah Dodd
LondonUnited Kingdom
London United Kingdom B
542
Sarah Jane Bodell
London (England)United Kingdom
London (England) United Kingdom A
543
Sarah Rowe
Williamstown (Ma)USA
Williamstown (Ma) USA B
544
Sarah Schuler
St. Paul (Minnesota)USA
St. Paul (Minnesota) USA D
545
Sarah Villard
Palézieux (Vaud)Switzerland
Palézieux (Vaud) Switzerland E
546
Šárka Červinková
Hnatnice (Česká Republika)Czech Republic
Hnatnice (Česká Republika) Czech Republic D
547
Sebastian Cherny
MadridArgentina
Madrid Argentina D
548
Sémilia Baylé
Toulouse (Haute-Garonne)France
Toulouse (Haute-Garonne) France C
549
Sharan Gill
LondonUnited Kingdom
London United Kingdom C
550
Shayla Jones
North Richland Hills (Tx)USA
North Richland Hills (Tx) USA B
551
Sierra Pritchard
Chicago (Illinois)USA
Chicago (Illinois) USA
552
Sigrid Neilson
New YorkUSA
New York USA C
553
Silje Hollås
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)Norway
Stjørdal (Trøndelag) Norway F
554
Silje Strand
StavangerNorway
Stavanger Norway A
555
Simin Wang
Shenzhen (Guangdong)China
Shenzhen (Guangdong) China C
556
Simona Mikešová
Ostrava (Cze)Czech Republic
Ostrava (Cze) Czech Republic F
557
Sinje Balzer
Meckenbeuren (Baden-Württemberg)Germany
Meckenbeuren (Baden-Württemberg) Germany D
558
Sinthuya Jeyalingam
Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg)Germany
Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg) Germany A
559
Siobhán Quinn
Thurles (Tipperary)Ireland
Thurles (Tipperary) Ireland C
560
Siv Bremnes
Bodø (Nordland)Norway
Bodø (Nordland) Norway D
561
Smaranda Polojan
Amsterdam (Noord-Holland)Romania
Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) Romania F
562
Sofia Sousa
Paredes (Porto)Portugal
Paredes (Porto) Portugal B
563
Sofie Juel Andersen
Aarhus (None)Denmark
Aarhus (None) Denmark C
564
Sofie Morgan
Santander (Cantabria)United Kingdom
Santander (Cantabria) United Kingdom C
565
Sofya Chen
Portland (Or)USA
Portland (Or) USA F
566
Sonia Alonso Dios
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain A
567
Sonia Alonso Junquera
MadridSpain
Madrid Spain B
568
Sonia Sanz de Fuentes
Simancas (Valladolid)Spain
Simancas (Valladolid) Spain D
569
Sonia Soto Gallego
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain E
570
Sonja Barthelmes
HamburgGermany
Hamburg Germany D
571
Sophie De Goncourt
Aubigne Racan (France)France
Aubigne Racan (France) France D
572
Sophie Mayeur
Ungersheim (Alsace)France
Ungersheim (Alsace) France C
573
Soraya Hernández Moretón
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain E
574
Soraya Pérez Carayol
Ibi (Alicante)Spain
Ibi (Alicante) Spain F
575
Stefan Leopoldseder
ViennaAustria
Vienna Austria C
576
Stephanie Kipp
BremenGermany
Bremen Germany A
577
Stephanie Pringle
Somerville (Ma)USA
Somerville (Ma) USA C
578
Stijn Hudders
Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen)Belgium
Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen) Belgium F
579
Sunniva Unneland
Bergen (Vestland)Norway
Bergen (Vestland) Norway C
580
Susan Heikkinen
Helsinki (Uusimaa)Finland
Helsinki (Uusimaa) Finland B
581
Susanna Meder
Stockholm (Solna)Sweden
Stockholm (Solna) Sweden A
582
Susanne Riehemann
Mountain View (California)USA
Mountain View (California) USA F
583
Tamara Araujo
Calgary (Ab)Canada
Calgary (Ab) Canada F
584
Tammy Hampton
Moltrosio (Como)USA
Moltrosio (Como) USA F
585
Tammy McLeod
Los Angeles (California)USA
Los Angeles (California) USA D
586
Taylor McCants
Horgen (Zürich)USA
Horgen (Zürich) USA A
587
Teija Taavettila
Helsinki (Uusimaa)Finland
Helsinki (Uusimaa) Finland E
588
Terese Scherman
BandhagenSweden
Bandhagen Sweden A
589
Tereza Koptíková
Prague (Cze)Czech Republic
Prague (Cze) Czech Republic B
590
Tiffany Medeiros
Lowell (Massachusetts)USA
Lowell (Massachusetts) USA C
591
Tobias Priemer
Dalby ()Sweden
Dalby () Sweden E
592
Tone Merete Unneland
Aanneland (Vestland)Norway
Aanneland (Vestland) Norway F
593
Usman Irshad
Rajanpur (Punjab)Pakistan
Rajanpur (Punjab) Pakistan
594
Uwe Waldvogel
Meckenbeuren (Baden-Württemberg)Germany
Meckenbeuren (Baden-Württemberg) Germany B
595
Valeria Cicu
BucharestRomania
Bucharest Romania
596
Vanda Varga
BudapestHungary
Budapest Hungary F
597
Vanja Doskoč
ViennaAustria
Vienna Austria B
598
Verónica Antunes
Oliveira de Azeméis (Aveiro)Portugal
Oliveira de Azeméis (Aveiro) Portugal C
599
Veronica Nes
Kristiansand (Agder)Norway
Kristiansand (Agder) Norway D
600
Veronika Valt
BratislavaSlovakia
Bratislava Slovakia F
601
Vesela Sadovska
SofiaBulgaria
Sofia Bulgaria A
602
Vesna Haglund
Vaasa (Pohjanmaa)Finland
Vaasa (Pohjanmaa) Finland F
603
Victoria Clifford
Stirling (Stirlingshire)United Kingdom
Stirling (Stirlingshire) United Kingdom E
604
Viktor C Engelhardt
Göteborg (Västra Götaland)Sweden
Göteborg (Västra Götaland) Sweden B
605
Virginia Hernando Pascual
ValladolidSpain
Valladolid Spain A
606
Vivi-Ann Nordahl
Sollentuna (-- Select --)Sweden
Sollentuna (-- Select --) Sweden B
607
Vroni Börlin-Kostezer
Basel (Bs)Switzerland
Basel (Bs) Switzerland C
608
Wen Lin
Paris (Idf)China
Paris (Idf) China B
609
Whitney Presley
Denver (Columbia)USA
Denver (Columbia) USA E
610
Willem Aalders
Apeldoorn (Gelderland)Netherlands
Apeldoorn (Gelderland) Netherlands E
611
Xubane Iza Egiguren
Azpeitia (Guipuzcoa)Spain
Azpeitia (Guipuzcoa) Spain D
612
Yasmeen Almog
Jackson Hole (Wyoming)Israel
Jackson Hole (Wyoming) Israel F
613
Yue Teng
Mountain View (California)China
Mountain View (California) China
614
Yunxiang Su
Paris (Idf)China
Paris (Idf) China A
615
Yvonne Feucht
Burbank (California)USA
Burbank (California) USA B
616
Žanna Brokane
Riga (Latvia)Latvia
Riga (Latvia) Latvia A
617
Zenda Masi
Ansbach (Bavaria)South Africa
Ansbach (Bavaria) South Africa D
618
Ziva Shachar
Yavne (Israel)Israel
Yavne (Israel) Israel D
619
Zonia Emilce Escobar Ríos
MadridParaguay
Madrid Paraguay D
620
Zornitza Stoykova
Sofia (София)Bulgaria
Sofia (София) Bulgaria C
621
Zsolt Kiss
Székesfehérvár (Fejér)Hungary
Székesfehérvár (Fejér) Hungary D
622
Zuzana Mišíková
Žilina (Slovakia)Slovakia
Žilina (Slovakia) Slovakia B