World Jigsaw Puzzle Championship 2019

Valladolid (Spain)

Classification Individual

24/09/2019 09:00 02:00:00  500 


# Name Place Time
1
1
Czech Republic
Jana Hanzelková
Brno
Brno
00:46:35
-
-
2
2
Poland
Mariusz Ślizewski
Gniew (Tczew)
Gniew (Tczew)
00:52:25
+5' 50'' ( at 5' 50'')
+5' 50''
at 5' 50''
3
3
Czech Republic
Katerina Novotna
Prague
Prague
00:52:50
+ 25'' ( at 6' 15'')
+ 25''
at 6' 15''
4
4
United Kingdom
Sarah Mills
Norwich (Norfolk)
Norwich (Norfolk)
00:55:24
+2' 34'' ( at 8' 49'')
+2' 34''
at 8' 49''
5
5
Spain
Ana Gil Luciano
Madrid
Madrid
00:55:38
+ 14'' ( at 9' 03')
+ 14''
at 9' 03'
6
6
France
Catherine Valentin
Bruxelles
Bruxelles
00:57:24
+1' 46'' ( at 10' 49'')
+1' 46''
at 10' 49''
7
7
Spain
Maria Dolors Torra Torreguitart
Sabadell (Barcelona)
Sabadell (Barcelona)
00:57:25
+ 01' ( at 10' 50'')
+ 01'
at 10' 50''
8
8
Spain
Ángel Heras Salcedo
Soria
Soria
00:57:57
+ 32'' ( at 11' 22'')
+ 32''
at 11' 22''
9
9
Spain
Laura Aranguren Sanz
Obanos (Navarra)
Obanos (Navarra)
00:58:55
+ 58'' ( at 12' 20'')
+ 58''
at 12' 20''
10
10
Russia
Marina Radchenko
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
00:59:59
+1' 04' ( at 13' 24'')
+1' 04'
at 13' 24''
11
11
Spain
Fernando Iglesias Martín
Sonseca (Toledo)
Sonseca (Toledo)
01:00:16
+ 17'' ( at 13' 41'')
+ 17''
at 13' 41''
12
12
Russia
Dmitry Makarenko
Moscow
Moscow
01:00:31
+ 15'' ( at 13' 56'')
+ 15''
at 13' 56''
13
13
Russia
Irina Batalova
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
01:00:48
+ 17'' ( at 14' 13'')
+ 17''
at 14' 13''
14
14
Spain
Rocío Escribano Granados
Aranjuez (Madrid)
Aranjuez (Madrid)
01:01:28
+ 40'' ( at 14' 53'')
+ 40''
at 14' 53''
15
15
Russia
Olga Popova
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
01:01:49
+ 21'' ( at 15' 14'')
+ 21''
at 15' 14''
16
16
Spain
Soraya Pérez Carayol
Ibi (Alicante)
Ibi (Alicante)
01:02:45
+ 56'' ( at 16' 10'')
+ 56''
at 16' 10''
17
17
Spain
Mayra García Simón
Albatera (Alicante)
Albatera (Alicante)
01:03:20
+ 35'' ( at 16' 45'')
+ 35''
at 16' 45''
18
18
Russia
Irina Akopova
Rostov
Rostov
01:04:18
+ 58'' ( at 17' 43'')
+ 58''
at 17' 43''
19
19
Spain
Demelza Becerra Robledillo
Algeciras (Cádiz)
Algeciras (Cádiz)
01:04:39
+ 21'' ( at 18' 04')
+ 21''
at 18' 04'
20
20
Spain
Jaxeline Blanco Ruiz
Mijas (Málaga)
Mijas (Málaga)
01:05:04
+ 25'' ( at 18' 29'')
+ 25''
at 18' 29''
21
21
Spain
Alejandro Darias Mateos
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona)
Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona)
01:05:13
+ 09' ( at 18' 38'')
+ 09'
at 18' 38''
22
22
Russia
Natalia Komarova
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
01:05:58
+ 45'' ( at 19' 23'')
+ 45''
at 19' 23''
23
23
Spain
Susana Pérez Van Deenen
Calella (Barcelona)
Calella (Barcelona)
01:07:26
+1' 28'' ( at 20' 51'')
+1' 28''
at 20' 51''
24
24
Brazil
Ednéia Silveira
Cruzeiro (São Paulo)
Cruzeiro (São Paulo)
01:07:40
+ 14'' ( at 21' 05')
+ 14''
at 21' 05'
25
25
Czech Republic
Luisa Uhlařová
Ostrava
Ostrava
01:07:47
+ 07' ( at 21' 12'')
+ 07'
at 21' 12''
26
26
Greece
Nikolaos Kouvatsos
London (Greater London)
London (Greater London)
01:08:31
+ 44'' ( at 21' 56'')
+ 44''
at 21' 56''
27
27
Spain
Luis Pavón Herrera
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
01:08:43
+ 12'' ( at 22' 08')
+ 12''
at 22' 08'
28
28
Spain
Álvaro Fernández Novo
Torre del Bierzo (León)
Torre del Bierzo (León)
01:09:59
+1' 16'' ( at 23' 24'')
+1' 16''
at 23' 24''
29
29
Russia
Ekaterina Khvostova
Saint Petesburg
Saint Petesburg
01:11:09
+1' 10'' ( at 24' 34'')
+1' 10''
at 24' 34''
30
30
Russia
Valentina Baburchenkova
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
01:12:23
+1' 14'' ( at 25' 48'')
+1' 14''
at 25' 48''
31
31
Russia
Galina Medvedeva
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
01:13:01
+ 38'' ( at 26' 26'')
+ 38''
at 26' 26''
32
32
Russia
Ekaterina Mishanina
Kyshtym (Chelybinskaya)
Kyshtym (Chelybinskaya)
01:13:04
+ 03' ( at 26' 29'')
+ 03'
at 26' 29''
33
33
Russia
Maria Antonenkova
Saint Petesburg
Saint Petesburg
01:13:13
+ 09' ( at 26' 38'')
+ 09'
at 26' 38''
34
34
Colombia
Jimena Gordillo Uribe
Barcelona
Barcelona
01:13:34
+ 21'' ( at 26' 59'')
+ 21''
at 26' 59''
35
35
Spain
Ana Isabel Jimeno Jordá
Madrid
Madrid
01:13:35
+ 01' ( at 27' 00')
+ 01'
at 27' 00'
36
36
Spain
David Caballero Calzado
Paracuellos de Jarama (Madrid)
Paracuellos de Jarama (Madrid)
01:13:48
+ 13'' ( at 27' 13'')
+ 13''
at 27' 13''
37
37
Russia
Nadezhda Shigina
Tomsk
Tomsk
01:14:18
+ 30'' ( at 27' 43'')
+ 30''
at 27' 43''
38
38
Spain
Pilar Sonsona Torrent
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona)
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona)
01:14:58
+ 40'' ( at 28' 23'')
+ 40''
at 28' 23''
39
39
Spain
Carmen Hermida Díaz
Alcobendas (Madrid)
Alcobendas (Madrid)
01:15:34
+ 36'' ( at 28' 59'')
+ 36''
at 28' 59''
40
40
Spain
Mª de los Ángeles De la Coba García
La Laguna (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
La Laguna (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
01:15:45
+ 11'' ( at 29' 10'')
+ 11''
at 29' 10''
41
41
Italy
Michela Utili
Riolo Terme (Ravenna)
Riolo Terme (Ravenna)
01:16:37
+ 52'' ( at 30' 02')
+ 52''
at 30' 02'
42
42
Brazil
Daniela De Olivera Dinato
Campinas (São Paulo)
Campinas (São Paulo)
01:16:40
+ 03' ( at 30' 05')
+ 03'
at 30' 05'
43
43
Spain
Tania Lendinez de la Llave
Illescas (Toledo)
Illescas (Toledo)
01:18:30
+1' 50'' ( at 31' 55'')
+1' 50''
at 31' 55''
44
44
Spain
Silvia Hernández Cámara
Alcobendas (Madrid)
Alcobendas (Madrid)
01:19:56
+1' 26'' ( at 33' 21'')
+1' 26''
at 33' 21''
45
45
Germany
Tina Loges
Hürth (Rin-Erft)
Hürth (Rin-Erft)
01:20:00
+ 04' ( at 33' 25'')
+ 04'
at 33' 25''
46
46
Spain
Rebeca Sánchez Maceiras
A Coruña
A Coruña
01:20:24
+ 24'' ( at 33' 49'')
+ 24''
at 33' 49''
47
47
Spain
Raquel Pérez Mesón
Salamanca
Salamanca
01:21:48
+1' 24'' ( at 35' 13'')
+1' 24''
at 35' 13''
48
48
Czech Republic
Radka Pečinková
Ostrava
Ostrava
01:22:10
+ 22'' ( at 35' 35'')
+ 22''
at 35' 35''
49
49
Spain
Ana Jesús Barricarte Arostegui
Mutilva (Navarra)
Mutilva (Navarra)
01:22:33
+ 23'' ( at 35' 58'')
+ 23''
at 35' 58''
50
50
Spain
Elsa García Sánchez-Fuentes
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:22:45
+ 12'' ( at 36' 10'')
+ 12''
at 36' 10''
51
51
Turkey
Ayse Dilara Düğmeci
Estambul
Estambul
01:23:41
+ 56'' ( at 37' 06')
+ 56''
at 37' 06'
52
52
Spain
Cristina López Rodríguez
Móstoles (Madrid)
Móstoles (Madrid)
01:25:15
+1' 34'' ( at 38' 40'')
+1' 34''
at 38' 40''
53
53
Germany
Laura Urban
Hürth (Rin-Erft)
Hürth (Rin-Erft)
01:27:00
+1' 45'' ( at 40' 25'')
+1' 45''
at 40' 25''
54
54
Russia
Sergey Suprunov
Tangarog
Tangarog
01:27:07
+ 07' ( at 40' 32'')
+ 07'
at 40' 32''
55
55
Spain
Jose Luis Velasco Álvarez
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:27:47
+ 40'' ( at 41' 12'')
+ 40''
at 41' 12''
56
56
Spain
Cristina Roura Suárez
Castellbell I el Vilar (Barcelona)
Castellbell I el Vilar (Barcelona)
01:29:01
+1' 14'' ( at 42' 26'')
+1' 14''
at 42' 26''
57
57
Spain
Laura Muñoz Arenales
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)
Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)
01:29:29
+ 28'' ( at 42' 54'')
+ 28''
at 42' 54''
58
58
Russia
Julia Koval
Gdansk
Gdansk
01:29:31
+ 02' ( at 42' 56'')
+ 02'
at 42' 56''
59
59
Spain
Maria Jesús Gómez Fernández
Pontevedra
Pontevedra
01:30:19
+ 48'' ( at 43' 44'')
+ 48''
at 43' 44''
60
60
Spain
Esther Sastre Baza
San Miguel del Arroyo (Valladolid)
San Miguel del Arroyo (Valladolid)
01:31:40
+1' 21'' ( at 45' 05')
+1' 21''
at 45' 05'
61
61
Netherlands
Karin Harmsen
Den Haag
Den Haag
01:32:05
+ 25'' ( at 45' 30'')
+ 25''
at 45' 30''
62
62
Spain
Mª Isabel Juarez Fernández
Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
01:32:35
+ 30'' ( at 46' 00')
+ 30''
at 46' 00'
63
63
Chile
Gonzalo Varela Jorquera
Santiago de Chile
Santiago de Chile
01:32:44
+ 09' ( at 46' 09')
+ 09'
at 46' 09'
64
64
Spain
Diana Santillán Perosanz
Castillo de la Vega (Burgos)
Castillo de la Vega (Burgos)
01:34:33
+1' 49'' ( at 47' 58'')
+1' 49''
at 47' 58''
65
65
Norway
Tormod KÅrstad
Trondheim (Trondelag)
Trondheim (Trondelag)
01:34:59
+ 26'' ( at 48' 24'')
+ 26''
at 48' 24''
66
66
Spain
Mateu Torra Torreguitart
Sabadell (Barcelona)
Sabadell (Barcelona)
01:35:03
+ 04' ( at 48' 28'')
+ 04'
at 48' 28''
67
67
Brazil
Alice Ferrúa Esteves
Florianópolis (Santa Catarina)
Florianópolis (Santa Catarina)
01:36:28
+1' 25'' ( at 49' 53'')
+1' 25''
at 49' 53''
68
68
France
Gaelle García Sánchez-Fuentes
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid)
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid)
01:37:44
+1' 16'' ( at 51' 09')
+1' 16''
at 51' 09'
69
69
Andorra
Meritxell Quintana Pérez
Andorra la Vella
Andorra la Vella
01:38:35
+ 51'' ( at 52' 00')
+ 51''
at 52' 00'
70
70
Spain
Isabel Sonsona Torrent
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona)
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts (Barcelona)
01:38:54
+ 19'' ( at 52' 19'')
+ 19''
at 52' 19''
71
71
Spain
Federico Carecelén Mañas
Chinchilla de Montearagón (Albacete)
Chinchilla de Montearagón (Albacete)
01:38:56
+ 02' ( at 52' 21'')
+ 02'
at 52' 21''
72
72
Belarus
Yuliya Kim
Minsk
Minsk
01:39:37
+ 41'' ( at 53' 02')
+ 41''
at 53' 02'
73
73
Spain
Mª Julia Berné Aguirre
Alfaro (La Rioja)
Alfaro (La Rioja)
01:40:36
+ 59'' ( at 54' 01')
+ 59''
at 54' 01'
74
74
Spain
Ignacio Torrecillas Martínez
Alcobendas (Madrid)
Alcobendas (Madrid)
01:41:13
+ 37'' ( at 54' 38'')
+ 37''
at 54' 38''
75
75
Mexico
Berenice Morales Cabrera
Ciudad de México
Ciudad de México
01:44:05
+2' 52'' ( at 57' 30'')
+2' 52''
at 57' 30''
76
76
Spain
Pablo Suárez-Bustamante Pica
Ocaña (Toledo)
Ocaña (Toledo)
01:44:32
+ 27'' ( at 57' 57'')
+ 27''
at 57' 57''
77
77
Spain
José Manuel Corbí Garrido
Madrid
Madrid
01:44:33
+ 01' ( at 57' 58'')
+ 01'
at 57' 58''
78
78
Spain
Mª del Pilar Pérez Carmona
Chiclana (Cádiz)
Chiclana (Cádiz)
01:45:32
+ 59'' ( at 58' 57'')
+ 59''
at 58' 57''
79
79
Australia
D’Arne Healy
Lockridge (Western Australia)
Lockridge (Western Australia)
01:45:33
+ 01' ( at 58' 58'')
+ 01'
at 58' 58''
80
80
Norway
Ole Nesheim
Trondheim (Trondelag)
Trondheim (Trondelag)
01:45:45
+ 12'' ( at 59' 10'')
+ 12''
at 59' 10''
81
81
Spain
Sergio Olcina Maroto
Paracuellos de Jarama (Madrid)
Paracuellos de Jarama (Madrid)
01:47:53
+2' 08' ( at 61' 18'')
+2' 08'
at 61' 18''
82
82
Mexico
Gloria Quintero Durán
Ciudad Juarez
Ciudad Juarez
01:49:02
+1' 09' ( at 62' 27'')
+1' 09'
at 62' 27''
83
83
Spain
Isabel Pérez Diego
Candás (Asturias)
Candás (Asturias)
01:49:08
+ 06' ( at 62' 33'')
+ 06'
at 62' 33''
84
84
Spain
Verónica Alonso González
León
León
01:49:24
+ 16'' ( at 62' 49'')
+ 16''
at 62' 49''
85
85
Spain
Mª Carmen Salas Gregorio
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza)
Peñaflor de Gállego (Zaragoza)
01:49:30
+ 06' ( at 62' 55'')
+ 06'
at 62' 55''
86
86
Spain
Aranzazu Jiménez Sánchez
Madrid
Madrid
01:49:51
+ 21'' ( at 63' 16'')
+ 21''
at 63' 16''
87
87
Spain
Elena González Álvarez
León
León
01:51:34
+1' 43'' ( at 64' 59'')
+1' 43''
at 64' 59''
88
88
Argentina
Lucía Pilar Varela Ojeda
Viladecans (Barcelona)
Viladecans (Barcelona)
01:51:44
+ 10'' ( at 65' 09')
+ 10''
at 65' 09'
89
89
Spain
Fabiana Terrasa Perdomo
Palma de Mallorca (Baleares)
Palma de Mallorca (Baleares)
01:52:07
+ 23'' ( at 65' 32'')
+ 23''
at 65' 32''
90
90
Singapore
Pei Yan Gan
Singapur
Singapur
01:52:20
+ 13'' ( at 65' 45'')
+ 13''
at 65' 45''
91
91
Italy
Elisa Fabbri
Faenza (Milano)
Faenza (Milano)
01:53:41
+1' 21'' ( at 67' 06')
+1' 21''
at 67' 06'
92
92
Spain
Jairo Cabrera Lozano
Cáceres
Cáceres
01:53:51
+ 10'' ( at 67' 16'')
+ 10''
at 67' 16''
93
93
Spain
Maria Orenes Barcelo
Murcia
Murcia
01:53:58
+ 07' ( at 67' 23'')
+ 07'
at 67' 23''
94
94
Turkey
Pelin Çelik
İstanbul
İstanbul
01:54:00
+ 02' ( at 67' 25'')
+ 02'
at 67' 25''
95
95
Spain
Leyre Pérez Blasco
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
01:54:42
+ 42'' ( at 68' 07')
+ 42''
at 68' 07'
96
96
Spain
Juan José López Montes
Lugo
Lugo
01:55:16
+ 34'' ( at 68' 41'')
+ 34''
at 68' 41''
97
97
Spain
Francisco Javier Valles Casado
Valladolid
Valladolid
01:55:52
+ 36'' ( at 69' 17'')
+ 36''
at 69' 17''
98
98
Spain
Rafael Jurado Villalobos
Vegas de Matute (Segovia)
Vegas de Matute (Segovia)
01:56:42
+ 50'' ( at 70' 07')
+ 50''
at 70' 07'
99
99
Singapore
Min Yu Chan
Singapore
Singapore
01:57:30
+ 48'' ( at 70' 55'')
+ 48''
at 70' 55''
100
100
Spain
Alessandra Dosil Vázquez
Coruña
Coruña
01:57:46
+ 16'' ( at 71' 11'')
+ 16''
at 71' 11''
101
101
Spain
Gonzalo Ruiz Mayer
Alcobendas (Madrid)
Alcobendas (Madrid)
01:58:46
+1' 00' ( at 72' 11'')
+1' 00'
at 72' 11''
102
102
Spain
María Isabel García Macho
Valladolid (Spain)
Valladolid (Spain)
01:58:48
+ 02' ( at 72' 13'')
+ 02'
at 72' 13''
103
103
Spain
Sergio Martínez Gómez
Coruña
Coruña
01:59:16
+ 28'' ( at 72' 41'')
+ 28''
at 72' 41''
104
104
Spain
Roser Tarrio Mosquera
Torrelavit (Barcelona)
Torrelavit (Barcelona)
01:59:59
+ 43'' ( at 73' 24'')
+ 43''
at 73' 24''
105
105
Portugal
Sofia Domingos De Carvalho
Andorra la Vella
Andorra la Vella
486 Pieces
 
 
106
106
Canada
Lauren Zolpys
Victoria
Victoria
479 Pieces
 
 
107
107
Spain
Rocío García Mateos-Cañero
Madrid
Madrid
477 Pieces
 
 
108
108
Czech Republic
Petra Čičová
Prague
Prague
473 Pieces
 
 
109
109
Turkey
Subiye Sengez
Istanbul
Istanbul
470 Pieces
 
 
109
109
Czech Republic
Pavel Kadlecik
Kopidlno (Prague)
Kopidlno (Prague)
470 Pieces
 
 
111
111
Czech Republic
Klára Šmitmajerová
Ločenice (České Budějovice)
Ločenice (České Budějovice)
468 Pieces
 
 
111
111
Spain
Cristian Valle de Diego
Miranda de Ebro (Burgos)
Miranda de Ebro (Burgos)
468 Pieces
 
 
113
113
Spain
David Corbí Garrido
Madrid
Madrid
467 Pieces
 
 
114
114
Spain
Virginia Ardura Grande
Rincón de la Victoria (Málaga)
Rincón de la Victoria (Málaga)
465 Pieces
 
 
115
115
Spain
Juán Francisco Muñoz Barrero
Alfaro (La Rioja)
Alfaro (La Rioja)
464 Pieces
 
 
116
116
Peru
Luis Ricardo Gotuzzo Altez
Ávila
Ávila
461 Pieces
 
 
117
117
Spain
Natalia Vaquerizas Muñoz
Cubas de la Sagra (Madrid)
Cubas de la Sagra (Madrid)
449 Pieces
 
 
118
118
Czech Republic
Jitka Malcova
Brno
Brno
447 Pieces
 
 
119
119
Spain
Laura Nieto Martín
Collado Villalba (Madrid)
Collado Villalba (Madrid)
445 Pieces
 
 
120
120
Spain
Rafael Santillán Perosanz
Burgos
Burgos
444 Pieces
 
 
121
121
Peru
Ingrid Hurtado Tapia
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
443 Pieces
 
 
122
122
Spain
Eva Xicola Coromina
Sabadell (Barcelona)
Sabadell (Barcelona)
441 Pieces
 
 
123
123
Spain
Raquel Martínez Rodríguez
Arteixo (Coruña)
Arteixo (Coruña)
440 Pieces
 
 
124
124
Chile
Isabel Gaete
Nunoa (Metropolitana)
Nunoa (Metropolitana)
438 Pieces
 
 
124
124
USA
Alejandro Santamaria
Miami (Fl)
Miami (Fl)
438 Pieces
 
 
124
124
Spain
Zigor Urdapilleta Mayayo
Burlada (Navarra)
Burlada (Navarra)
438 Pieces
 
 
127
127
Spain
Marta Mesías García
Madrid
Madrid
437 Pieces
 
 
128
128
Spain
Patricia Blanco García
Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
436 Pieces
 
 
129
129
Spain
Elena García Bayón
Salamanca
Salamanca
435 Pieces
 
 
130
130
Spain
Cristina Menéndez Montero
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña)
Santiago de Compostela (Coruña)
434 Pieces
 
 
131
131
Spain
María Pérez Fernández
Madrid
Madrid
429 Pieces
 
 
132
132
Belarus
Raman Valynets
Minsk
Minsk
427 Pieces
 
 
133
133
Spain
César Alberto Raposo Funcia
Salamanca
Salamanca
425 Pieces
 
 
134
134
Spain
Luis Castro Fernández
Lugo
Lugo
424 Pieces
 
 
135
135
Brazil
Karin Sabo Mancusi
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
423 Pieces
 
 
136
136
Spain
Itziar Guillerna Fernández
Bilbao (Vizcaya)
Bilbao (Vizcaya)
422 Pieces
 
 
137
137
Spain
Alberto Simarro Martín
Valladolid
Valladolid
419 Pieces
 
 
138
138
Vietnam
Thu Nguyen Tran Anh
Ho Chi Minh City
Ho Chi Minh City
408 Pieces
 
 
138
138
Spain
Inmaculada Padrón Rodríguez
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
408 Pieces
 
 
140
140
Mexico
Iván Horta Alonso
Ciudad de México
Ciudad de México
405 Pieces
 
 
141
141
Canada
Rebbeca Morley
Victoria
Victoria
404 Pieces
 
 
142
142
Spain
Susana Domínguez Jiménez
Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz)
Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz)
403 Pieces
 
 
143
143
Brazil
Carina Verna
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
401 Pieces
 
 
144
144
Trinidad and Tobago
Rachelle Rampersad
Sipara
Sipara
395 Pieces
 
 
145
145
Spain
Marta Gallego Verdejo
Valladolid
Valladolid
390 Pieces
 
 
146
146
Spain
Marta Jiménez Martín
Madrid
Madrid
388 Pieces
 
 
146
146
Spain
Joaquín Manuel Pérez Ramírez
Madrid
Madrid
388 Pieces
 
 
148
148
Russia
Tatiana Bratchikova
Saint-Petersburg
Saint-Petersburg
384 Pieces
 
 
149
149
Spain
Alicia Aragoneses Díaz
Collado Villalba (Madrid)
Collado Villalba (Madrid)
383 Pieces
 
 
150
150
Spain
Sònia Oliveras Artau
Hostalric (Girona)
Hostalric (Girona)
382 Pieces
 
 
151
151
Spain
Sonia Osinaga Nuin
Pamplona (Navarra)
Pamplona (Navarra)
380 Pieces
 
 
152
152
China
Xiaochen Li
Beijing
Beijing
376 Pieces
 
 
152
152
Spain
Pablo Rubio Martín
Valladolid
Valladolid
376 Pieces
 
 
154
154
Spain
Mª Carmen Perosanz Gutiérrez
Burgos
Burgos
375 Pieces
 
 
155
155
Spain
Marta García Muñoz
Valladolid
Valladolid
374 Pieces
 
 
156
156
Spain
Laura Vallepuga Espinosa
Carrizo (León)
Carrizo (León)
367 Pieces
 
 
157
157
Spain
Nieves Martín Tomaty
Encinillas (Segovia)
Encinillas (Segovia)
364 Pieces
 
 
158
158
China
Yijiao Zhao
Beijing
Beijing
363 Pieces
 
 
159
159
USA
Emile Younan
California
California
350 Pieces
 
 
159
159
Spain
Ramón López del Olmo
Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
350 Pieces
 
 
159
159
Spain
Eva Rueda Diez
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid)
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid)
350 Pieces
 
 
162
162
Spain
Patricia Redondo Pardo
Valladolid
Valladolid
348 Pieces
 
 
162
162
Spain
Montserrat Sonsona Torrent
Castelldefels (Barcelona)
Castelldefels (Barcelona)
348 Pieces
 
 
164
164
Uruguay
Daniela Cardozo Mangiarotti
Barcelona
Barcelona
342 Pieces
 
 
165
165
Singapore
Yiwen Stephanie Sun
Singapore
Singapore
340 Pieces
 
 
166
166
Spain
María Araceli Sánchez Sánchez
Salamanca
Salamanca
339 Pieces
 
 
167
167
Spain
Miguel Ángel Álvarez Cabrerizo
Valladolid (Spain)
Valladolid (Spain)
337 Pieces
 
 
168
168
France
Zorana Vukoša
Paris
Paris
334 Pieces
 
 
169
169
Spain
Rosa Elena Arribas Díaz
Burgos
Burgos
329 Pieces
 
 
170
170
Spain
José Luis Ruiz Ludeña
Barcelona
Barcelona
328 Pieces
 
 
171
171
Singapore
Lay Bi Tan
The Heliconia
The Heliconia
327 Pieces
 
 
172
172
Andorra
David Torres Zaragoza
Andorra la Vella
Andorra la Vella
324 Pieces
 
 
173
173
Panama
Marisin Gisela Diaz Salazar
Bonn
Bonn
323 Pieces
 
 
174
174
Spain
Laura Aparicio García
Leganés (Madrid)
Leganés (Madrid)
321 Pieces
 
 
175
175
Mexico
Juan Gerardo Medina Macias
Benito Juarez (Ciudad de Mexico)
Benito Juarez (Ciudad de Mexico)
317 Pieces
 
 
176
176
Spain
Alberto Santacruz Rodríguez
Mérida (Badajoz)
Mérida (Badajoz)
315 Pieces
 
 
177
177
Spain
Mª Paloma García Ibáñez
San Fernando de Henares (Madrid)
San Fernando de Henares (Madrid)
310 Pieces
 
 
178
178
India
Rajendra Kumar Kankaria
Pune (Maharashtra)
Pune (Maharashtra)
305 Pieces
 
 
179
179
Spain
Norma Lázaro Hortal
Cercedilla (Madrid)
Cercedilla (Madrid)
302 Pieces
 
 
180
180
Spain
Begoña Vázquez Iglesias
Noia (Coruña)
Noia (Coruña)
300 Pieces
 
 
181
181
Spain
Marta García Pérez
Esplugues de Llobregat (Barcelona)
Esplugues de Llobregat (Barcelona)
296 Pieces
 
 
182
182
Portugal
Mario Bento Azevedo
Braga
Braga
285 Pieces
 
 
183
183
Australia
Jenny Kipps
Lockridge (Wester Australia)
Lockridge (Wester Australia)
284 Pieces
 
 
184
184
Bulgaria
Ralitsa Yordanova Yankova
Sofia
Sofia
283 Pieces
 
 
185
185
Spain
Alberto Díaz Medina
Madrid
Madrid
277 Pieces
 
 
186
186
Spain
Miguel Moreno Orenes
Los Garres (Murcia)
Los Garres (Murcia)
276 Pieces
 
 
187
187
Spain
Mª Angeles Pérez Ramírez
El Álamo (Madrid)
El Álamo (Madrid)
271 Pieces
 
 
187
187
Spain
Zonia Emilce Escobar Ríos
Madrid
Madrid
271 Pieces
 
 
189
189
Mexico
Cuauhtemoc Guzmán Barrios
Ciudad de México
Ciudad de México
260 Pieces
 
 
190
190
Spain
Dulce María Aparicio Carmona
Daimiel (Ciudad Real)
Daimiel (Ciudad Real)
254 Pieces
 
 
191
191
Italy
Manuel Zanon
Milano
Milano
247 Pieces
 
 
192
192
Spain
Pilar Fernández Alcocer
Villar del Olmo (Madrid)
Villar del Olmo (Madrid)
243 Pieces
 
 
193
193
Spain
Javier Parra Jacinto
Andorra la Vella
Andorra la Vella
224 Pieces
 
 
194
194
Chile
Marcela Paz Toro Cariqueo
Santiago de Chile
Santiago de Chile
188 Pieces
 
 
195
195
Uganda
Joseph Kasozi
Kampala (Uganda)
Kampala (Uganda)
187 Pieces
 
 
196
196
Spain
Agustín De la Rosa Hernández
186 Pieces
 
 
197
197
Portugal
Maria Alexandra Duarte Rodrigues
Lisboa
Lisboa
176 Pieces
 
 
198
198
USA
Arnold Jacobs
New York
New York
173 Pieces
 
 
199
199
Germany
Dora Maria Polle
Los Garres (Murcia)
Los Garres (Murcia)
136 Pieces