Finland Jigsaw Puzzle Championship 2024

Espoo (Uusimaa)

Classification Individual

18/05/2024 12:00 02:00:00  500 

Haukilahden koulu


# Name Origin Time
1
1
Emilia Korhonen
Siilinjärvi (Pohjois-Savo)
Siilinjärvi (Pohjois-Savo)
01:16:57
-
-
2
2
Netta Aronen
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
01:34:32
+17' 35'' ( at 17' 35'')
+17' 35''
at 17' 35''
3
3
Riina Lahtinen
-
-
01:38:37
+4' 05' ( at 21' 40'')
+4' 05'
at 21' 40''
4
4
Stefanie Bühler
Kerava (Uusimaa)
Kerava (Uusimaa)
01:40:46
+2' 09' ( at 23' 49'')
+2' 09'
at 23' 49''
5
5
Saana Vainikka
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
01:43:58
+3' 12'' ( at 27' 01')
+3' 12''
at 27' 01'
6
6
Reetta Tonteri
Hämeenlinna (Pirkanmaa)
Hämeenlinna (Pirkanmaa)
01:47:53
+3' 55'' ( at 30' 56'')
+3' 55''
at 30' 56''
7
7
Rosa Frauenknecht
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
01:48:05
+ 12'' ( at 31' 08')
+ 12''
at 31' 08'
8
8
Emilia Liberman
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
01:50:06
+2' 01' ( at 33' 09')
+2' 01'
at 33' 09'
9
9
Venla Kokkonen
Joensuu (Pohjois-Karjala)
Joensuu (Pohjois-Karjala)
01:55:38
+5' 32'' ( at 38' 41'')
+5' 32''
at 38' 41''
10
10
Maria Tudose
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
469 Pieces
 
 
11
11
Felicia Kronqvist
Pedersöre (Pohjanmaa)
Pedersöre (Pohjanmaa)
468 Pieces
 
 
12
12
Elina Käsnänen
-
-
451 Pieces
 
 
13
13
Agnes Nappus
-
-
445 Pieces
 
 
14
14
Riikka Utriainen
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
433 Pieces
 
 
15
15
Heljä-Maaria Rantala
Vantaa (Uusimaa)
Vantaa (Uusimaa)
430 Pieces
 
 
16
16
Milka Malvari
-
-
422 Pieces
 
 
17
17
Anni Valkola
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
410 Pieces
 
 
18
18
Linn Merethe Danielsen
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
406 Pieces
 
 
19
19
Susan Heikkinen
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
390 Pieces
 
 
19
19
Emilia Eloranta
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
390 Pieces
 
 
19
19
Sanna Hautamaa
Vaasa (Pohjanmaa)
Vaasa (Pohjanmaa)
390 Pieces
 
 
22
22
Tuuli Pyy
Kuopio (Pohjois-Savo)
Kuopio (Pohjois-Savo)
369 Pieces
 
 
23
23
Arja Alm
Salo (Varsinais-Suomi)
Salo (Varsinais-Suomi)
364 Pieces
 
 
24
24
Julia Lahtinen
Sastamala (Pirkanmaa)
Sastamala (Pirkanmaa)
359 Pieces
 
 
25
25
Iiris Holm
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
353 Pieces
 
 
25
25
Mari Kahila
Oulu (Pohjois-Pohjanmaa)
Oulu (Pohjois-Pohjanmaa)
353 Pieces
 
 
27
27
Katarina Sandberg
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
341 Pieces
 
 
28
28
Kira Rainvuori
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
339 Pieces
 
 
29
29
Teija Taavettila
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
338 Pieces
 
 
29
29
Pirta Salojärvi
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
338 Pieces
 
 
31
31
Helmi Yliniemi
Pornainen (Uusimaa)
Pornainen (Uusimaa)
335 Pieces
 
 
32
32
Elina Lehtimäki
Vantaa (Uusimaa)
Vantaa (Uusimaa)
329 Pieces
 
 
33
33
Saija Päiväniemi
Tampere (Pirkanmaa)
Tampere (Pirkanmaa)
325 Pieces
 
 
34
34
Anne Kuokkanen
Vaasa (Pohjanmaa)
Vaasa (Pohjanmaa)
323 Pieces
 
 
35
35
Ann-Sofie Sundelin
Kruunupyy (Pohjanmaa)
Kruunupyy (Pohjanmaa)
321 Pieces
 
 
36
36
Netta Laukkanen
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
320 Pieces
 
 
37
37
Iida Sysilä
Joensuu (Pohjois-Karjala)
Joensuu (Pohjois-Karjala)
318 Pieces
 
 
38
38
Heidi Siipola
Tampere (Pirkanmaa)
Tampere (Pirkanmaa)
307 Pieces
 
 
39
39
Jukka Sireni
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
304 Pieces
 
 
40
40
Jenni Puhto
Jyväskylä (Keski-Suomi)
Jyväskylä (Keski-Suomi)
303 Pieces
 
 
41
41
Vivi Pesonen
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
297 Pieces
 
 
42
42
Mikko Mäkinen
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
295 Pieces
 
 
43
43
Siru Jämsänen
Kirkkonummi (Uusimaa)
Kirkkonummi (Uusimaa)
291 Pieces
 
 
44
44
Janna-Riia Koivu
Turku (Varsinais-Suomi)
Turku (Varsinais-Suomi)
287 Pieces
 
 
45
45
Sanna Susiluoto
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
284 Pieces
 
 
46
46
Anne-Maarit Tirkkonen
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
282 Pieces
 
 
47
47
Johanna Grén
Lappeenranta (Etelä-Karjala)
Lappeenranta (Etelä-Karjala)
276 Pieces
 
 
48
48
Noora Lahdenperä
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
275 Pieces
 
 
49
49
Emma Grün
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
274 Pieces
 
 
49
49
Carina Nygård
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
274 Pieces
 
 
51
51
Milla Kallioniemi
Turku
Turku
273 Pieces
 
 
52
52
Vesna Haglund
Vaasa (Pohjanmaa)
Vaasa (Pohjanmaa)
270 Pieces
 
 
53
53
Miika Sell
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
267 Pieces
 
 
54
54
Johanna Honkela
-
-
266 Pieces
 
 
55
55
Eeva Hakala
Hämeenlinna (Pirkanmaa)
Hämeenlinna (Pirkanmaa)
264 Pieces
 
 
55
55
Ronja Nikula
-
-
264 Pieces
 
 
57
57
Paula Huttunen
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
263 Pieces
 
 
57
57
Eevi Rimmi
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
263 Pieces
 
 
59
59
Iiris Kolu
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
259 Pieces
 
 
60
60
Oana Syrjäläinen
Tampere (Pirkanmaa)
Tampere (Pirkanmaa)
257 Pieces
 
 
61
61
Jemina Linnama
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
249 Pieces
 
 
62
62
Jaana Sarameri-Nenonen
Vantaa (Uusimaa)
Vantaa (Uusimaa)
246 Pieces
 
 
63
63
Heli Koskinen
-
-
245 Pieces
 
 
64
64
Heidi Karhu
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
239 Pieces
 
 
65
65
Sanna Varvas-Tanskanen
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
232 Pieces
 
 
66
66
Silje Hollås
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
Stjørdal (Trøndelag)
230 Pieces
 
 
67
67
Kirsi Vikman
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
223 Pieces
 
 
68
68
Malla Stork
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
222 Pieces
 
 
69
69
Jaana Määttä
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
216 Pieces
 
 
70
70
Elin Håkans
Vaasa (Pohjanmaa)
Vaasa (Pohjanmaa)
196 Pieces
 
 
71
71
Niina Hakkarainen
Espoo (Uusimaa)
Espoo (Uusimaa)
190 Pieces
 
 
72
72
Cemile Laitinen
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
Helsinki (Uusimaa)
169 Pieces
 
 
73
73
Kielo Kantanen
Hausjärvi (Kanta-Häme)
Hausjärvi (Kanta-Häme)
103 Pieces